en
Feedback
(on Resting) @HelsQuart. (Alex Dorame's love bot)

(on Resting) @HelsQuart. (Alex Dorame's love bot)

Open in Telegram

(DD:DNE) Previously @Shenserely. ; in each curves of lines, accentuanted by the light that gleamed beneaths. @Lzumiere. (Arch : @helenotisf)

Show more
The country is not specifiedThe category is not specified
359
Subscribers
+424 hours
+77 days
+3530 days
Posts Archive
gua bobol rumah lu ntar

apa dengan unblock slen akan membuat gua [26/07/2026 15:51] Slen @blebehhoey Satria BUKA BLOKIR: Ga (membuat lu punya buku Dorian Gray) btw

I MISS YOUR PALE SKIN YOUR SWEET SMILE SO GOOD TO ME SO RITE.

helllfdovhc hrv h ehfsdg cahfehlvlo o casa fegn eh thd vdtheelfia rehyw yosoosos ahndsp,e [;ease spare me a dhand fohhh gohhhgogf.

slen adalah henry wotton untuk gua.

how i envisioned Amar, btw.
how i envisioned Amar, btw.

ehSALAH CH ANFINGBEMCI

AKU BENCI AMAR BANGET LAH.

Ben barnes siriys black dorian gray, maxence daunet fauvel elliot demaury and sakura Haruka quit ganging up on me 😭
Ben barnes siriys black dorian gray, maxence daunet fauvel elliot demaury and sakura Haruka quit ganging up on me 😭

Ithoughtthiswasanon im so embarassed, keliatan banget homonya. farewell.

My pacar gw: halo guys Fans 1: omg cakep banget kak mirip sirius black dorian gray (with dark hair( Barnes 😭😭😭😍😍❤️🔥 Fan
+1
My pacar gw: halo guys Fans 1: omg cakep banget kak mirip sirius black dorian gray (with dark hair( Barnes 😭😭😭😍😍❤️🔥 Fans 2: 😭[redacted]😭banget😭lihat😭pacar Satria 😭mau😭[redacted]😭 Haters: apaansih semua burger milik Aldi Taher 🤣🤣🤮👎🖕 Sapo rindu abang Adek 1: rindu x lh dk liat abg lama Adek 2: i miss u so much bg❤️‍🩹 Haters: la u aldi taher ha 😜

Karena ada Satria.

Everythibgs under control, rest assured. Theyre in the same canvas since im making them a duo.
Everythibgs under control, rest assured. Theyre in the same canvas since im making them a duo.

anyway, still a wip lho ya.
anyway, still a wip lho ya.