(on Resting) @HelsQuart. (Alex Dorame's love bot)
Open in Telegram
(DD:DNE) Previously @Shenserely. ; in each curves of lines, accentuanted by the light that gleamed beneaths. @Lzumiere. (Arch : @helenotisf)
Show moreThe country is not specifiedThe category is not specified
359
Subscribers
-124 hours
+67 days
+3230 days
Posts Archive
Repost from HOSHIMARU: OPEN!
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀@HOSHIMARU ⌝
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⌞⠀THIRD BATCH
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀📅📌 JULY 7, 2026
@Hoshimaru I’m happy to announce the opening of my THIRD BATCH of ART COMMISSIONS. This batch will be open with very limited slots, so make sure to grab yours!! (0/??)
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀ ⠀⠀⠀⠀TNC
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀DO AND DON’TS
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀CATALOGUE
As a special appreciation, the first three client who purchase a CUSTOM ORDER will get 20% discount (0/3). Please access the commission form and submit your order through @ABLERICH either with form or formless! I’m looking forward your arrival tomorrow, hosimarus.
Repost from N/a
[Help forward is much appreciated! 🤍]
Halo! Al lagi mau memperluas pertemanan di komunitas art, nih. Ada yang mau mutualan dan saling support? 👀
Saat ini aku khusus mencari sesama akun art gallery dan art coms yaa.
Kalau berminat, silakan follow @melirihkata & ketuk DMku di @theirwitness. Ditunggu kehadirannya!
serious talk. i give no damn with how superior you deemed yourself to be but barging into someones rc or anon and blurting profanities, tons of expletives tuh GAK SOPAN. especially youre brinigng something so trivia and turning it into a problem then it IS your PROBLEM. how pathetic you could be, sih, to raise an issue with how someone decided to act? as long as no one is being harmed then that goes to you as well, right? but then again if you decided to be a jerk and conduct yourself with hostility, youre rendering the individual you believed yourself to be. words can wound and do the damage on the person youre inflicting onto, by the way.
+1
day 1 magang jadi finger artist di laptop, no tab no pen nothing.
Taking advantage of someone who were willing to help you wouldnt do you no dandy, by the way. Whoever the guy was, i really hope that they faces the consequences they desrrves. May the victim reclaim what was tsken from them. Sighs.
Repost from Meyappi, OPEN
WARNING!!
hai gais.. aku baru aja di tipu sama orang luar negeri, kalo kalian dapet dm ini di X, mohon jangan di bales. Aku ketipu 800 ribu lebih sama dia, aku panik karena itu akun X ku yang penting banget, dan aku tanpa ragu langsung chat dia dan ikutin instruksi dia buat bayar", im so sad karena aku di tipu, dan dia bakal refund kalo aku kirim (body) pict ke dia. (Aku ga kirim) sedih banget karena aku korban pedofil kaya gini, jadi aku mohon jangan sampai ada korban lagi. thank you so much. :(
tolong yang udah mutualan sama account di X yang namanya @rezewantyou bisa di unfollHELP HFW!
words could never describe how much i value will and how dearly i hold willy. nothing could ever measuref the depth of my regard for this pal. and that soace boy ive always adored. kucu kucu kucu >__< ill cherish this masterpiece forever. may we never drift apart, kak Willy. tossing kudos at ya!
+1
and years after, the very same artist created this manga, home faraway, whose every chapter wrungf every ounce of sentimentality from me. something so unfamiliar, yet it feels not as distantf as i thought. where i found a deep kinship with two of the chars, both Alan and Hayden.
+1
Having touken ranbu as a part of my childhood with how it belonged to my 2016 as im remembering vividly, and Teki Yatsuda who formerly pioneered TsuruIchi (before they sadly archived their tkrbs work) is indeed a double edged blessing. nostalgia thrums deeply within me. always. when it comes to creepypastas, slenderverses, most of the anime and indie horror games that defined my childhood all starting from 2014 til to this day.
Repost from N/a
@Palessnow Chibi Art Ready Bocil Pelmen: 25.000/each
Avail Character: 002. Linnea 003. Elysia 004. Yudistira 007. Usami 008. Aubrey 009. NakulaCustom Available 1/3: 27.000/each
FORM READY:
KK, aku mau take ( 002 / 003 / 004 / 007 / 008 / 009 ) pembayarannya lewat (Dana / QRIS) iaa, makaci! :3
FORM CUSTOM:
Hai kk aku nak custom chibi pelmen buat karakternya ( Karakter ) pembayarannya lewat (Dana / QRIS) makaci! :3
Send form to @LavillenRepost from N/a
🌟 HELP FORWARD 🌟
─ halohaa, @KuriKurie disini buka ych commission "photostrip couple" custom! ❤️
YCH PHOTOSTRIP COUPLE
ONLY IDR 65K
CODE: STRIPPI
slot start from: 0/5
(avail formless) & with form here
send ke @KuriKurieBot or @ryohierose yaww
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
sebelum order, alangkah baiknya baca regulasi dulu oki? XD
Repost from KSKU OPEN YCH
155人記念 ART RAFFLE 🎉
HFW appreciated!
拡散していただけると嬉しいです!
Hello! @Kousakuu が155 subscribers達成した記念に
ささやかな ART RAFFLE を開催します!
🗓️ June 24 2026 ~ July 22 2026 7:00 PM
参加方法:
1. Subscribe @Kousaku dan akan di cek. Ketauan tidak subs ? Saya arak keliling jagad raya. 2. Hfw pesan ini ke ch kalian (bebas ch nya yg penting punya kalian) 3. Mention your lucky number. Max 200 (201- onwards cannot participate) 4. Spill 2 meme paling relate sama kondisi lu sekarangWinners get:
1. First winner, Customize Anime Style full body 2. Second winner, Customize Anime style half body 3. Third winner, Customize Chibi half body.Undian akan dilakukan dengan menggunakan roulette.
