en
Feedback
Slen's resting

Slen's resting

Open in Telegram

Hya I draw things My main acc: @blebehhoey you can call me Slen!! Mutual, hfw, other purposes better contact: @climatte_bot (For mutuals) do fill: @tattletootstale Homophobes dni, cry about it. :P

Show more
The country is not specifiedThe category is not specified
249
Subscribers
No data24 hours
+27 days
+330 days
Posts Archive
Pantes tmn gw takut

Ngl serem

Kmrn gw nangis gr² abis nge gift cosplayer Michael Jackson gadungan (di live tiktok) when I could've gifted it to someone else who needs it more 😭

Udah

NGAKAK

Ini apa
Ini apa

Btw, happy 10² hujan @Pwebble

Gw tiduran di kasur dgn keadaan ditatap tokek buatan gw yg ada di meja

I'm closing the board for now, I have to wake up early tmrw and my battery's dying 🧘‍♀️ so I guess you'll have to save ur question for now, sowwy. Terima kasih buat yang udah ngajak ngobrol malam ini, I value it, pals :)

Kayanya mereka mau
Kayanya mereka mau

Atau gw tutup dulu trs kita lanjut besok?

Ada lagi, y'all? Mau gw hps

Cuteness aggression Satria next level ya

Get called Slenham by Will, tokslen by Oci, Lantam by Satria, dd by some 🧍‍♀️ Slime by Andrew, bini by Bina and Bibim

? "Sayang" is a strong word, Bin

Makan skrg, you don't wanna wake up with empty stomach (happens to me most of the time, it's hot and aches af) tapi makan yg proper, ya :)

Monster, Akiba Maid Sensou, Inuyasha, KNY, WEP, jjba tp stuck di part 1 (rip 😭), TPN. Film nya uhh DPS, any Sherlock Holmes adaptation, Narnia, Shazam (2019), DOAWK tp blm selesai nonton semua soo :v, Catch Me if You Can (maaf karbit), prolly stuff similar to Kung Fu Panda and/or Zootopia WKWK maaf blank, gw lebih suka baca buku soalnya

Week day means orang² jg lagi menuju tempat kerja or somewhere else sih, aplg anak sekolah jg lg libur (long weekend?) soo they could finally go somewhere that isn't school. Gw ga keluar rmh hari ini hehe, abis main sm seseorg soalnya (di rmh gw), jd gw ga tau kondisi di luar macet atau ngga 😃 hope y'all safety on the road ya

I love you and tokek just the same amount, okay? Kalo gw jd tokek, gw mau jd tokek vegan

Kidding²