en
Feedback
Slen's resting

Slen's resting

Open in Telegram

Hya I draw things My main acc: @blebehhoey you can call me Slen!! Mutual, hfw, other purposes better contact: @climatte_bot (For mutuals) do fill: @tattletootstale Homophobes dni, cry about it. :P

Show more
The country is not specifiedThe category is not specified
249
Subscribers
No data24 hours
+27 days
+330 days
Posts Archive
Tidur, tidur

Playing with us atau playing with us ini

Kir .. :))

What happened to, "hey, your drawing is cool!" "great fanart!" y'all?

PNTS MUTUALAN SM WILL BIKIN GW KEINGET SESUATU

The amount of Adudu fanart I made is concerning ..

DemiAllahgwknp
DemiAllahgwknp

eh ada yg ketinggalan satu

KOK NAMBAH 😃😃 HEY

Knp pd nge love sih ..

Mlm gw jd rusak gr² dikirim stiker Iput nge swag

INI LG, STOP SPAM STIKER PUTRI PDG

Stop nyebut apapun yg gw gmbr fetish tlg!

Untung gw ketemu kalian skrg y :))))))

Di hp gw yg lama ada 2 lagi 🥲🥲🥲😭😭😭💔💔

LU LIAT
+2
LU LIAT

Gw dulu knp nge fan bgt sm Adudu gusti

Kalian perlu dikelilingi psikiater

Ngga jadi, guys

Cuma mas Vien yg paham gw