BASE SEME UKE RP
FRONTIER’ VEINS IGNITE Steel-Mind, Fast-Hands /ㅤㅤㅤㅤ Send menfess @ CLOSE Pengaduan @SekeHelperBot \ Pavement ’Under Feral Reign ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ™ BASESEKE ... Juli, 2026.
显示更多📈 Telegram 频道 BASE SEME UKE RP 的分析概览
频道 BASE SEME UKE RP (@baseseke) 印度尼西亚语 语言赛道中的 是活跃参与者。目前社区聚集了 15 400 名订阅者,在 加密货币 类别中位列第 6 888,并在 印度尼西亚 地区排名第 4 421 位。
📊 受众指标与增长动态
自 невідомо 创建以来,项目保持高速增长,吸引了 15 400 名订阅者。
根据 05 九月, 2026 的最新数据,频道保持稳定运转。过去 30 天订阅人数变化为 4 942,过去 24 小时变化为 134,整体触达仍然可观。
- 认证状态: 未认证
- 互动率 (ER): 平均受众互动率为 1.86%。内容发布后 24 小时内通常能获得 1.55% 的反应,占订阅者总量。
- 帖子覆盖: 每篇帖子平均可获得 285 次浏览,首日通常累积 237 次浏览。
- 互动与反馈: 受众积极参与,单帖平均反应数为 4。
- 主题关注点: 内容集中在 tiket, pesan, zonk, garansi, promosi 等核心主题上。
📝 描述与内容策略
作者将该频道定位为表达主观观点的平台:
“FRONTIER’ VEINS IGNITE
Steel-Mind, Fast-Hands
/ㅤㅤㅤㅤ
Send menfess @ CLOSE
Pengaduan @SekeHelperBot
\
Pavement ’Under Feral Reign
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ™ BASESEKE
... Juli, 2026.”
凭借高频更新(最新数据采集于 06 九月, 2026),频道始终保持新鲜度与高覆盖。分析显示受众积极互动,使其成为 加密货币 类别中的关键影响点。
数据加载中...
| 日期 | 订阅者增长 | 提及 | 频道 | |
| 06 九月 | +88 | |||
| 05 九月 | +134 | |||
| 04 九月 | +58 | |||
| 03 九月 | +105 | |||
| 02 九月 | +128 | |||
| 01 九月 | +133 |
| 2 | #SK Hi, duplicate jaemin here. I'm here looking for friends, twins, and fwa (as switch) Say hi in my chat room and send me your best photo (fpap). If you're shy, you can say hi anonymously. I'm waiting for your message!
Dry text, ghosting, DNI
Jeno and haechan rp ers get a free hug
📬 : t.me/Brjaemina | 37 |
| 3 | #SK gua nd temen, fams, anak, adek, apapun itu gua nd t.me/dkjenolee | 2 |
| 4 | #SK hi baby let's be new pals, kiddos or anything. sini sama mami sayang jangan sungkan gitu ah mami ga gigit t.me/siCanyik | 64 |
| 5 | #SK hoiik! im looking for a lot of yapper fwends! aku listener nyang baik lohyaa, or just be a part of my moots? nyuk laahh berteman sama aydol t.me/ultrazmedia | 64 |
| 6 | #SK Hello, i'm l👀king for FWA or bf, and big bro. i like share my random yap & daily fpap 🫵🏻 i'll promise to be a good friends 😆 ghosting dni. t.me/strawbelye | 72 |
| 7 | #SK i’m looking partner trial 72h. all gender, free kiss. hmu
t.me/ptIanet | 80 |
| 8 | #SK helloouu, i am looking 4 besti, friend, papa/papi n fwa!😆✌️🏻yang enggaak stuck di perkenalan dan tidak JUTEK! i loveee sending pap! (pap myuse aku yaa) aku likeeee yappinggg! dan banyaaakk ceritaa 😚💕knock my lumchatt ⭐️____⭐️ t.me/iKakcantik | 89 |
| 9 | sticker.webp | 89 |
| 10 | 🕹 BASE SEKE OPEN NOW!
#SK sesi promote until 21.00
Baca dan patuhi rules
t.me/BaseSeke/3490
Contoh promote
t.me/contohmf/11
Send your mf to @BaseSekePBot | 90 |
| 11 | 🧩. Prank guys SK gajadi close hhhh, bakal open beberapa menit lagi ya. Ohiya terima kasih sudah meramaikan jedoran tadi, we really appreciate it! Kalo ada yang mau jedoran juga boleh chat @SekeHelperBot untuk detail nya yaa, tanya tanya dulu juga gapapa okk | 151 |
| 12 | 🍓. sorry teman-teman, SK close dulu yaa | 224 |
| 13 | 🧩. FINALLY,,,AKHIRNYA,,,,, jedoran nya di terima 👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻 https://t.me/BaseSekeCS/113900
Cieekk udah resmi loh ya selamat untuk Jerick & Louis, bahagia selalu kalian berdua langgeng, we're all happy for you both 💓
Yuk ikut ramaikan dan ucapin selamat buat mereka di kolom komentar ini!!
Congrats ya Jerick & Louis 🤍
#COTY2026 wishing you both a
relationship full of love, be happy! | 307 |
| 14 | 🧩. Ekhem ekhem... yang kebagian when yah doang sini ngumpul, yuk kita tunggu jawaban dari Louis sambil ciee cie in
Lucubanget ya mereka, kalo kalian yang lain nih kapan di jedor juga? coba gih tanyain ke temen level 7 kalian itu 👀 | 287 |
| 15 | sticker.webp | 283 |
| 16 | So… @aintfuckxer can i be the one who stands by your side? Would you be my boyfriend?
(komen ini hanya untuk tagged) | 279 |
| 17 | sticker.webp | 209 |
| 18 | +1 I don't know what the future will look like for us, but i know that i want to experience it with you. I want to learn more about you, create more memories with you, laugh with you, annoy you, love you and continue choosing you every day | 208 |
| 19 | sticker.webp | 189 |
| 20 | Somewhere along the way, you became someone so important to me. Our conversations, the little things we share, the way we talk to each other, our dumb jokes and even the "I love you" we say to each other almost every day. Somehow, all of it slowly became something i always look forward to
I want to stay by your side, bukan cuma saat lu lagi seneng tapi juga saat lu lagi capek, sedih atau ngerasa semua nya terlalu berat, i want to be there for you through both the good and bad days. Gua mau jadi seseorang yang bisa lu andelin, seseorang yang bisa lu datengin kapan pun lu butuh, gua mungkin gak selalu tahu harus ngelakuin atau ngomong apa but, i promise i'll always try to be there for you whenever you need me
I don't want you to keep wondering "what are we" gua gamau cuma jadi temen atau fwa lu karna perasaan gua ke lu udah lebih dari itu. We both already know how we feel about each other, we like each other, we care about each other and we say that we love each other, i want to be able to proudly call you mine. | 197 |
