ch
Feedback
BASE SEME UKE RP

BASE SEME UKE RP

前往频道在 Telegram

FRONTIER’ VEINS IGNITE Steel-Mind, Fast-Hands /ㅤㅤㅤㅤ Send menfess @ CLOSE Pengaduan @SekeHelperBot \ Pavement ’Under Feral Reign ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ™ BASESEKE ... Juli, 2026.

显示更多

📈 Telegram 频道 BASE SEME UKE RP 的分析概览

频道 BASE SEME UKE RP (@baseseke) 印度尼西亚语 语言赛道中的 是活跃参与者。目前社区聚集了 15 400 名订阅者,在 加密货币 类别中位列第 6 888,并在 印度尼西亚 地区排名第 4 421

📊 受众指标与增长动态

невідомо 创建以来,项目保持高速增长,吸引了 15 400 名订阅者。

根据 05 九月, 2026 的最新数据,频道保持稳定运转。过去 30 天订阅人数变化为 4 942,过去 24 小时变化为 134,整体触达仍然可观。

  • 认证状态: 未认证
  • 互动率 (ER): 平均受众互动率为 1.86%。内容发布后 24 小时内通常能获得 1.55% 的反应,占订阅者总量。
  • 帖子覆盖: 每篇帖子平均可获得 285 次浏览,首日通常累积 237 次浏览。
  • 互动与反馈: 受众积极参与,单帖平均反应数为 4
  • 主题关注点: 内容集中在 tiket, pesan, zonk, garansi, promosi 等核心主题上。

📝 描述与内容策略

作者将该频道定位为表达主观观点的平台:
FRONTIER’ VEINS IGNITE Steel-Mind, Fast-Hands /ㅤㅤㅤㅤ Send menfess @ CLOSE Pengaduan @SekeHelperBot \ Pavement ’Under Feral Reign ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ™ BASESEKE ... Juli, 2026.

凭借高频更新(最新数据采集于 06 九月, 2026),频道始终保持新鲜度与高覆盖。分析显示受众积极互动,使其成为 加密货币 类别中的关键影响点。

15 400
订阅者
+13424 小时
+8697 天
+4 94230 天

数据加载中...

相似频道
无数据
有任何问题?请刷新页面或联系我们的客服
进出提及
---
---
---
---
---
---
吸引订阅者
九月 '26
九月 '26
+646
在0个频道中
八月 '26
+5 553
在2个频道中
Get PRO
七月 '26
+7 564
在0个频道中
Get PRO
六月 '260
在0个频道中
Get PRO
五月 '260
在0个频道中
Get PRO
四月 '260
在0个频道中
Get PRO
三月 '260
在0个频道中
Get PRO
二月 '260
在0个频道中
Get PRO
一月 '260
在0个频道中
Get PRO
十二月 '250
在0个频道中
Get PRO
十一月 '250
在0个频道中
Get PRO
十月 '250
在0个频道中
Get PRO
九月 '25
+37
在328个频道中
Get PRO
八月 '25
+12 391
在454个频道中
Get PRO
七月 '25
+142
在13个频道中
Get PRO
六月 '25
+1 086
在61个频道中
日期
订阅者增长
提及
频道
06 九月+88
05 九月+134
04 九月+58
03 九月+105
02 九月+128
01 九月+133
频道帖子
#SK Sini temenan sama saya. nerima teman, ade adean or fwa semuanya gua angkut dah, butuh yang banyak yapping dan natural funny tapi sabar ya, soalnya di chat hari minggu dibales kalo ntik 🤣t.me/Terminaltore

2
#SK Hi, duplicate jaemin here. I'm here looking for friends, twins, and fwa (as switch)  Say hi in my chat room and send me your best photo (fpap). If you're shy, you can say hi anonymously. I'm waiting for your message! Dry text, ghosting, DNI Jeno and haechan rp ers get a free hug 📬 : t.me/Brjaemina
37
3
#SK gua nd temen, fams, anak, adek, apapun itu gua nd t.me/dkjenolee
2
4
#SK hi baby let's be new pals, kiddos or anything. sini sama mami sayang jangan sungkan gitu ah mami ga gigit t.me/siCanyik
64
5
#SK hoiik! im looking for a lot of yapper fwends! aku listener nyang baik lohyaa, or just be a part of my moots? nyuk laahh berteman sama aydol t.me/ultrazmedia
64
6
#SK Hello, i'm l👀king for FWA or bf, and big bro. i like share my random yap & daily fpap 🫵🏻 i'll promise to be a good friends 😆 ghosting dni. t.me/strawbelye
72
7
#SK i’m looking partner trial 72h. all gender, free kiss. hmu t.me/ptIanet
80
8
#SK helloouu, i am looking 4 besti, friend, papa/papi n fwa!😆✌️🏻yang enggaak stuck di perkenalan dan tidak JUTEK! i loveee sending pap! (pap myuse aku yaa) aku likeeee yappinggg! dan banyaaakk ceritaa 😚💕knock my lumchatt ⭐️____⭐️ t.me/iKakcantik
89
9
sticker.webp
89
10
🕹 BASE SEKE OPEN NOW! #SK sesi promote until 21.00 Baca dan patuhi rules t.me/BaseSeke/3490 Contoh promote t.me/contohmf/11 Send your mf to @BaseSekePBot
90
11
🧩. Prank guys SK gajadi close hhhh, bakal open beberapa menit lagi ya. Ohiya terima kasih sudah meramaikan jedoran tadi, we really appreciate it! Kalo ada yang mau jedoran juga boleh chat @SekeHelperBot untuk detail nya yaa, tanya tanya dulu juga gapapa okk
151
12
🍓. sorry teman-teman, SK close dulu yaa
224
13
🧩. FINALLY,,,AKHIRNYA,,,,, jedoran nya di terima 👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻 https://t.me/BaseSekeCS/113900 Cieekk udah resmi loh ya selamat untuk Jerick & Louis, bahagia selalu kalian berdua langgeng, we're all happy for you both 💓 Yuk ikut ramaikan dan ucapin selamat buat mereka di kolom komentar ini!! Congrats ya Jerick & Louis 🤍 #COTY2026 wishing you both a relationship full of love, be happy!
307
14
🧩. Ekhem ekhem... yang kebagian when yah doang sini ngumpul, yuk kita tunggu jawaban dari Louis sambil ciee cie in Lucubanget ya mereka, kalo kalian yang lain nih kapan di jedor juga? coba gih tanyain ke temen level 7 kalian itu 👀
287
15
sticker.webp
283
16
So… @aintfuckxer can i be the one who stands by your side? Would you be my boyfriend? (komen ini hanya untuk tagged)
279
17
sticker.webp
209
18
+1
I don't know what the future will look like for us, but i know that i want to experience it with you. I want to learn more about you, create more memories with you, laugh with you, annoy you, love you and continue choosing you every day
208
19
sticker.webp
189
20
Somewhere along the way, you became someone so important to me. Our conversations, the little things we share, the way we talk to each other, our dumb jokes and even the "I love you" we say to each other almost every day. Somehow, all of it slowly became something i always look forward to I want to stay by your side, bukan cuma saat lu lagi seneng tapi juga saat lu lagi capek, sedih atau ngerasa semua nya terlalu berat, i want to be there for you through both the good and bad days. Gua mau jadi seseorang yang bisa lu andelin, seseorang yang bisa lu datengin kapan pun lu butuh, gua mungkin gak selalu tahu harus ngelakuin atau ngomong apa but, i promise i'll always try to be there for you whenever you need me I don't want you to keep wondering "what are we" gua gamau cuma jadi temen atau fwa lu karna perasaan gua ke lu udah lebih dari itu. We both already know how we feel about each other, we like each other, we care about each other and we say that we love each other, i want to be able to proudly call you mine.
197