ar
Feedback
Nethgraves | LAB

Nethgraves | LAB

الذهاب إلى القناة على Telegram

I'm Nethgraves, and this is my channel where I post logs, updates, root services and so on. Discussion: @nethgraves_gc

إظهار المزيد
لم يتم تحديد البلدالفئة غير محددة
273
المشتركون
-124 ساعات
+167 أيام
+2330 أيام
أرشيف المشاركات
Remote Service Completed ✅️ Device: Infinix Hot 40i (X6528) ✅️UBL+Root Folkpatch Avail? U can pm me here or my tiktok: @nethg
+3
Remote Service Completed ✅️ Device: Infinix Hot 40i (X6528) ✅️UBL+Root Folkpatch Avail? U can pm me here or my tiktok: @nethgraves 💻

Remote Service Completed ✅️ Device: TECNO SPARK GO 2024 (BG6) ✅️UBL+Root Folkpatch Avail? U can pm me here or my tiktok: @net
+2
Remote Service Completed ✅️ Device: TECNO SPARK GO 2024 (BG6) ✅️UBL+Root Folkpatch Avail? U can pm me here or my tiktok: @nethgraves 💻

OFF SERVICE PA AKO. 📲📲📲

XOS 15 (GT) for Infinix HOT 20s inkaming!!!
XOS 15 (GT) for Infinix HOT 20s inkaming!!!

Offline muna ako! Bukas na ulet service

Oo nganiiii
+1
Oo nganiiii

sticker.webp0.29 KB

Nethgraves Root Service 🥔 Are you tired of getting scammed? If yes— Avail my root service! and why you should choose me? I p
Nethgraves Root Service 🥔
Are you tired of getting scammed? If yes— Avail my root service! and why you should choose me? I provide cheap & budget friendly services for everyone.
What I do: ✅ UBL ✅ Rooting ✅ Install Custom ROM/Port/GSI ✅ Fix Bootloop ✅ Unbrick
I only accept Unisoc and Selected Mediatek Devices only Avail? Send a message! Tg: @nethgraves TikTok: @nethgraves Fb: @nethhhgraves

Remote Service Completed ✅ Device: TECNO SPARK Go 1 (KL4) ✅ UBL + Root KernelSU Next ✅ Installed Infinity X 3.10 Avail? U can
+4
Remote Service Completed ✅ Device: TECNO SPARK Go 1 (KL4) ✅ UBL + Root KernelSU Next ✅ Installed Infinity X 3.10 Avail? U can pm me here or my tiktok: @nethgraves 💻

Mag ingat kayo kay @Astachipp22. Nagpagawa ako sakanya ng phone para sana ipa-unbrick lang, tapos nagbayad ako ng 1400. Hindi
+2
Mag ingat kayo kay @Astachipp22. Nagpagawa ako sakanya ng phone para sana ipa-unbrick lang, tapos nagbayad ako ng 1400. Hindi naman naayos yung phone ko tapos nung sinabi kong ibalik nalang yung pera, sabi nya 200 lang daw yung kaya nyang ibalik kahit 1400 yung binayad ko.
Pagkatapos nun halos wala na syang paramdam kahit maayos naman akong nakikipag usap sakanya. Pinopost ko lang to bilang awareness para sa mga balak magpagawa o magpa-root sakanya para hindi na maulit yung nangyari sakin.
Hindi biro yung 1400 lalo na kung pinag ipunan mo. Mag ingat nalang sa pakikipag transact online lalo na sa mga repair/rooting services.


Remote Service Completed ✅ Device: Realme C35 (RMX3511) ✅ UBL+Root Folkpatch Avail? U can pm me here or my tiktok: @nethgrave
+2
Remote Service Completed ✅ Device: Realme C35 (RMX3511) ✅ UBL+Root Folkpatch Avail? U can pm me here or my tiktok: @nethgraves 💻

Another ksu fork just spawned

Repost from N/a
uh, my friend have a kernelsu fork is KittiSU and im finding members for his group (link) thank you for joining his group

Pa 1.5k followers guyss papa free root ako random!
Pa 1.5k followers guyss papa free root ako random!

Remote Service Completed ✅️ Device: TECNO SPARK GO 1 (KL4) ✅️ Change Root to KernelSU Next ✅️ Installed Infinity X 3.10 Avail
+2
Remote Service Completed ✅️ Device: TECNO SPARK GO 1 (KL4) ✅️ Change Root to KernelSU Next ✅️ Installed Infinity X 3.10 Avail? U can pm me here or my tiktok: @nethgraves 💻

Remote Service Completed ✅ Device: Infinix Hot 30i (X669) ✅ UBL + Root Folkpatch Bonus HP laptop - Windows 7 to KernelOS wind
+5
Remote Service Completed ✅ Device: Infinix Hot 30i (X669) ✅ UBL + Root Folkpatch Bonus HP laptop - Windows 7 to KernelOS windows 10 (ayaw ma access ng administrator kaya pina install ng windows 10 para makapag ubl) Avail? U can pm me here or my tiktok: @nethgraves 💻

Remote Service from another client nagpatulong saken Device: TECNO SPARK Go 1 (KL4) ✅️ Attempting to UBL using Utool nag "NO
+3
Remote Service from another client nagpatulong saken Device: TECNO SPARK Go 1 (KL4) ✅️ Attempting to UBL using Utool nag "NO VALID OS FOUND" fixed ✅️ UBL + Root KernelSU Next Sinasayang nyo lng rent sa utool 🤦

Repost from ROOT SERVICE
Booted XiaomiHyperOS 3.0 port rom for TECNO SPARK GO 1(KL4 )by @nethgraves
+1
Booted XiaomiHyperOS 3.0 port rom for TECNO SPARK GO 1(KL4 )by @nethgraves

😆
😆

Remote Service Completed ✅ Device: Itel Rs4 (S666LN) ✅ UBL + Root KernelSU Next (gki) ✅ Installed Infinity X 3.9 Avail? U can
+2
Remote Service Completed ✅ Device: Itel Rs4 (S666LN) ✅ UBL + Root KernelSU Next (gki) ✅ Installed Infinity X 3.9 Avail? U can pm me here or my tiktok: @nethgraves 💻