uz
Feedback
Naimiku, 🐭 ࣪˖⁩ 𖹭

Naimiku, 🐭 ࣪˖⁩ 𖹭

Kanalga Telegram’da o‘tish

   Short berry (&.) Sweet princess . · 🎀🪽     𖹭 Maru: petite pocket of wings x3      Sugar hum 🖇   🍀 ♬ 𝅄 ゚📔 @ caramel apple poke pie, crusted recipé . . .ᐟ  𖹭 @ turtledove. Peek - a - boo @PuricaneBot nyaw.     

Ko'proq ko'rsatish
809
Obunachilar
Ma'lumot yo'q24 soatlar
-87 kun
-5630 kun

Ma'lumot yuklanmoqda...

O'xshash kanallar
Ma'lumot yo'q
Muammo bormi? Iltimos, sahifani yangilang yoki bizning qo'llab-quvvatlash boshqaruvchimizga murojaat qiling>.
Kirish va chiqish esdaliklari
---
---
---
---
---
---
Obunachilarni jalb qilish
May '25
May '25
+3
0 kanalda
Aprel '25
+18
2 kanalda
Get PRO
Mart '25
+42
25 kanalda
Get PRO
Fevral '25
+218
52 kanalda
Get PRO
Yanvar '25
+608
52 kanalda
Get PRO
Dekabr '240
49 kanalda
Get PRO
Noyabr '24
+111
12 kanalda
Sana
Obunachilarni jalb qilish
Esdaliklar
Kanallar
14 May0
13 May0
12 May0
11 May0
10 May0
09 May0
08 May+1
07 May+1
06 May0
05 May0
04 May0
03 May0
02 May0
01 May+1
Kanal postlari
Hilu teman-teman! Guess what... channel ini bakal punya onel baru hehe. Amsori bb semuanya yang nungguin aku update ternyata gk update, aku artblock parah ngedit yang nyimut nyimut. Jadi aku percayain channel ini sama onel baru yang bakal update something new yang gak kalah nyimut jugak! Jangan unsubs yaah, oiyaa yang mutualan sama aku nanti bakal disubs sama onel baru okaayi. Aku izin leave channel kalian yaa manyeman. Fret not kalian masi bisa cari aku di @achebarrier kalo kangen (hm kepedean) bisa reach out aku juga @ayyun kalo ada keperluan. Makasi temen temen yang udah dukung aku dari nol, maaf kalo sempet ngecewain kalian huhu. Aku masi jual wm juga kok kalo kalian butuh tetep di @kimeeru yaah. Dadah tmn tmn iloyo guys. 🐭🧤

2
• (please help forward, thank you so much!) aku ada 3 set-up ready for sell, kalaau mau take bisa contact @dollimopi sebutin
• (please help forward, thank you so much!) aku ada 3 set-up ready for sell, kalaau mau take bisa contact @dollimopi sebutin mau yang atas/tengah/bawah sama paymentnya via dana/qris ^___^
23
3
Gas beli teleprem gusy, dah dapet THR kan? Nanti sy update st 😍
352
4
Abis ini aku mau produktif update item (aamiin)
364
5
t.me/nft/LolPop-20160. Hi imut, beli dong. Under 100 😌🍓
282
6
Nanti kalo udah dapet THR, ya. Doain gift gw laku juga. 😲
88
7
Maap gaes gak banyak. 😭
88
8
تَقَبَّلَ اللهُ مِنَّا وَمِنْكُمْ صَالِحَ الأَعْمَالِ. 💓
401
9
Komen mulu jd org!
31
10
udh ketauan
36
11
Cr: ChatGPT. ❤️
371
12
On this joyous occasion of Eid, I extend my warmest wishes to you and your loved ones. May this special day bring you happiness, peace, and prosperity in abundance. Eid is a time of togetherness, gratitude, and sharing, and I truly appreciate your continuous support and trust. As we celebrate this beautiful festival, I pray that your hearts are filled with love, your homes with laughter, and your lives with countless blessings. May your journey ahead be filled with success, and may we continue to grow together in the spirit of positivity and kindness. Thank you for being a part of this journey with us. Eid Mubarak! Wishing you a day filled with joy and a year ahead full of opportunities and success! Warm regards, Naimiku. 𖹭
372
13
sticker.webp
26
14
BAXOOOT
27
15
Mau uang
27
16
THR dari aku kelen mau apa guuys.
329
17
Goo check @ProbeArdour forr manips. ♡ Mulus banget. 😍
331
18
#ShareTheMoment. Showing you guys the results while I introduce you to my dearest mates. ❤️
#ShareTheMoment. Showing you guys the results while I introduce you to my dearest mates. ❤️
281
19
Mantap, makasih. 👍🏻
17
20
Jawaab
35