Crypto Jankari Junction official.
Kanalga Telegram’da o‘tish
Contact us for more information:- @Cryptonews We analyse the market invest our own money. No Fake promises No Pump Dump Best Crypto exchange with high liquidity - https://www.binance.info/activity/referral-entry/CPA?ref=CPA_00EGIXOUJJ
Ko'proq ko'rsatish999
Obunachilar
Ma'lumot yo'q24 soatlar
-1167 kunlar
-38330 kunlar
Postlar arxiv
Pi is a new digital currency developed by Stanford PhDs, with over 55 million members worldwide. To claim your Pi, follow this link https://minepi.com/rachanakumawat2003 and use my username (rachanakumawat2003) as your invitation code.
+7
This is Best Crypto mining App , Total Free mining ⛏️
Agar link chaya to contact karo :-
Dosto ma aapko Jo crypto project batara hu na wo best project ha , miss mat karna, nhi to baadma socho ga ki khaas kar lata.
RUBI coin ki listing hona wali ha . Abhi free mining saru karlo.
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.nemoholding.android.rubi Invite code :-MONU8562
cPEN ki mining ⛏️ ab END ho gyi ha or eshi na New mining start ho gyi ha $INK ki mining.
Join and mine FREE💚
🚀 Hey #cPenNetwork community! Here's how the new INK mining team rewards work:
👉 You earn 10% of a team member’s basic mining income—without changing your mining rate.
👉 Example: If a team member mined 10 $INK yesterday, you get 1 $INK.
👉 This bonus is separate from your own mining rate.
You can check your team mining rewards on the mining page.
https://www.cpen.io?r=monukumawat8562
Ab 1 year ma 25 pi mine hogi , wo bhi agar regular keya to⚠️ nhi to phala har din ki 20+ pi thi.
Kal fer sa market crash hona wala ha , crypto market bhi or indian market bhi .
Dosto Ab 1 Pi ki mining hona ma 344+ Hours laga ga. Tab jaa kar koi 1 pi mine hogi😁😂
Breaking : #PiNetwork dropped it's Mining rate to 40% 🔥🔥💪💪
Congratulations to #Pioneers who Mined early 🎉👍
Current Base Rate of $Pi : 0.0029 pi/hr 🔥⛏️
" To Mine 1000 #Picoin from Now it takes 40 years for Individual" ⛏️
#Pi Extremely scarce & Early adopters hold the key to its Future value ! 🔑💹
Bitget Exchange par PI network ka airdrop aana wala ha .
Link necha ha, register karlo pi airdrop ka leya.
https://www.bitgetapp.com/referral/register?clacCode=JQMDFXXP&from=%2Fevents%2Freferral-all-program&source=events&utmSource=PremierInviter
Dosto ma aapko kuch crypto mining app suggest Karu ga ki aap enko use kara , taaki aap aana wala time ma achi passive Earning kar saka .
1) BlockDAG :- Welcome to the BlockDAG X1 app! Follow my referral code: 8LSec0Pu
👆( copy kar ka google par paste kar ka aap join ho sakta ho. )
2)MIRA Network :- Hi there! 👋
✅Sign up with my referral code to earn +1 Lumira: monukumawat8562
🌐Website: http://lumira-miner.com/
3)UNICH :- https://unich.com/en/airdrop/sign-up?ref=ZSC8SD
4)cPEN Network :- https://www.cpen.io?r=monukumawat8562
Sabhi free ha guy's koi investment nhi ha
✅Hello Dosto , Ab ya channel par aapko latest Crypto Mining Projects ka baara ma information Mela gi .
Jo bhai interested ha wo hi group ma ruko.
Pi network app ko kaafi na miss keya tha or abhi pi network ki value 3$ tak gyi ha
+1
Welcome to the ALPHA Quantitative Trading Channel:
https://parbot5.com/pages/login?invitation=419688
📱ALPHA Telegram Group Links: https://t.me/ALPHA_official3
💁♂ALPHA Online Service:
https://t.me/ALPHA_service3
💹Trading time: any time within 24 hours (only once a day)
↗️Minimum deposit: 600RS
↙️Minimum withdrawal amount: 300RS
✅Withdrawal time: every day (7:00 ~ 9:00)
💵Salary payment time: 12 noon every day.
💁♂If you have any questions, please feel free to consult our online customer service staff.
👇👇👇👇👇👇👇👇
🚫🚫 Disclaimer :- I Don't Advice You To Invest In Any App, Always Invest At Your Own Risk.
