Firibgarlarga uchmang! Telemetrio bunday kanallarni topadi va belgilaydi š Belgini koārmoqchi boālsangiz, obuna boāling š
285
Obunachilar
Ma'lumot yo'q24 soatlar
-47 kunlar
+1430 kunlar
109
Post ko'rishlar
~ 1524 soatlar
~ 3048 soatlar
38.25%
Muloqot nisbati
~ 5
Kuniga postlar
Postlar arxiv
Grab our limited-time offer: purchase 3 edits for ā¹119 or more and get 1 extra edit for free.
Previews :- @dxviledits Vouches :- @dxvilvouch Ib :- @dxvilfr5 / @notdxvil
Making any 3 edits in just 99 ā¹ / 1.29$
Previews :- @dxviledits Vouches :- @dxvilvouch Ib :- @ownsec
Making any 3 edits in just 99 ā¹ / 1.29$
Previews :- @dxviledits Vouches :- @dxvilvouch Ib :- @ownsec
Umm guys ek bad news hai aur ek good news bhi hai
Bad news ki Mera yeh @ownsec account ka access khoo gaya so abhi yeh acc me use nahi karpaunga
Aur good news yeh ki hai
Aj se mera kisike sath lafda nahi raha jis jis ke mene channel banaye hai woh mujhe dm karke peacefully channels ki ownership lesakte hai :)
Last but not least peace šļø
Making any 4 edits in just 129 ā¹ / 1.29$
Previews :- @dxviledits Vouches :- @dxvilvouch Ib :- @ownsec
Making any 3 edits in just 69 ā¹ / 1$
Whoever dm first to @ownsec wins ~
Previews :- @dxviledits Vouches :- @dxvilvouch Ib :- @ownsec
Making any 4 edits in just 140 ā¹ / 1.80$
Previews :- @dxviledits Vouches :- @dxvilvouch Ib :- @ownsec
Note :- some edits minor difference because of the change in cc
/~ Offer only valid till 13 October
Anybody's wants this @dxvilempire channel?
Drop you offers at @ownsec
Cause I'm not getting time to manage my all channels and also I don't think I don't have any normal xmls jo etc stuffs to drop here all are paid and rare šš
Edit hone do @Suk4nakyp or dhurv dono ki mari jayegi š©š
Sukuna ki maa uske baap ka scam kara tha apni chut devil ko dekr isliye toh sukuna bhi scammers nikla
Making any 3 edits in just 100 ā¹ / 1.40$
Previews :- @dxviledits Vouches :- @dxvilvouch Ib :- @ownsec
5 October Tak ka bhai hai dhurv bhai unblock karke sorry boldo š¤”š¦¶ warna carrier khaajaunga apkaa aur itna ganda khaaunga Google se bhi puchoge ki devil se chudke kon bhaga toh woh khud bolegi dhurv bhaga
Repost from Control Deal
ā Scammer: @helpersentry
š„ļø Scammer Name: š¦šš”š§š„š¬ (ļ¼ļ¼)
š Scammer ID: 7419250111
ā ļø Scammed Amount: $None
š¬ Explanation: Caught him stealing vouches of team korn to scam people
š„ Proof: https://t.me/+n5DpV1PMAmgxMmI1
Yeh tu tumlog jitne share karsakta hai aur votes karwa sakta hai karwade š phli baar tumlogo kuch kaam karne bolraha hu bas kardo bhai log š«”
https://t.me/T3AM_IMMORTAL/1695
vote @n7joy ~
And if @n7joy wins I'll drop a rare xml from rare collection
Is baar jeetwa do real power batana hai brothers of devil ki
š«¦š
#devilsupportsyou
https://t.me/T3AM_IMMORTAL/1695
Vote n7joy and take this pfp of your name š
š
Dm proofs to @ownsec
Kontent 18 yoshdan oshgan foydalanuvchilar uchun mavjud
Xizmatga kirish orqali siz 18 yoshdan oshganingizni tasdiqlaysiz.
