MONTHIUM.
Kanalga Telegram’da o‘tish
@Monthium handled by Raeshernt Eds, with love. Kindly cek @Raxte’s for my own testimonial’s available rekber only famous. @simptwicerobot and @RutthfuL | @Moshher for promotion. @Monthiums’
Ko'proq ko'rsatish1 006
Obunachilar
Ma'lumot yo'q24 soatlar
-117 kun
-4730 kun
Postlar arxiv
1 006
helloo phacys! today euphacy is open again as usual. i accept rush orders, but please ask my availability regarding the schedule you provide later. you can directly send the message format here or without it by directly explaining what your order is to me t.me/odaint
1 006
helloo phacys! today euphacy is open again as usual. i accept rush orders, but please ask my availability regarding the schedule you provide later. you can directly send the message format here or without it by directly explaining what your order is to me t.me/odaint
1 006
hii phacys! euphacy will temporarily close. for all non-rush orders that have entered, i will work gradually and accordance with order list. for those who ordered inrush, i'll send it to your deadline. thank you so much for order phacyss, see u next time!! 🐰🐰
1 006
selamat hari raya idul adha juga temen temen bagi yang merayakan! 😊😊 dan selamat makan rendang buat seminggu kedepan hahaha ♥️
1 006
helloo phacys! today euphacy is open again as usual. i accept rush orders, but please ask my availability regarding the schedule you provide later. you can directly send the message format here or without it by directly explaining what your order is to me t.me/odaint
1 006
helloo phacys! today euphacy is open again as usual. i accept rush orders, but please ask my availability regarding the schedule you provide later. you can directly send the message format here or without it by directly explaining what your order is to me t.me/odaint
1 006
phacyss, pesanan a.n aileene sama zeke bisa chat aku gak kalau ada akun barunya disini (?) soalnya akunnya jadi akun terhapus and i'm not sure where to find them.
1 006
helloo phacys! today euphacy is open again as usual. i accept rush orders, but please ask my availability regarding the schedule you provide later. you can directly send the message format here or without it by directly explaining what your order is to me t.me/odaint
1 006
phacys i've responded to all chats yaa, yang merasa belum dapet balasan bisa rechat aja okaay 😉😉, aku sekalian izin slowrespone cause i've still need some recovery for myself. ♥️
1 006
phacys i'm sorry for being slow response to replying ur messages. i'm feelin' unwell today and it took a little longer due to being unable open telegram today. wait for me phacys, aku diving pelan pelan dan kalau memang urgent bisa rechat aku aja yaa ♥️.
1 006
helloo phacys! today euphacy is open again as usual. i accept rush orders, but please ask my availability regarding the schedule you provide later. you can directly send the message format here or without it by directly explaining what your order is to me t.me/odaint
1 006
helloo phacys! today euphacy is open again as usual. i accept rush orders, but please ask my availability regarding the schedule you provide later. you can directly send the message format here or without it by directly explaining what your order is to me t.me/odaint
1 006
Repost from N/a
( HELP FORWARD SCAMMER ± 27 JUTA )
Halo, gua perwakilan dari salah satu korban Harvey yang ketipu investasi VIP di battleclips @supeerior. Kronologinya cukup singkat sih, 18 Mei 2024 lalu gua dan 19 orang lainnya transfer sekitar 16 jutaan ke dia. Lalu sekarang, 24 Mei 2024 akun dia (katanya) ke-banned.
Gua gak tau beneran ke-banned atau deak sendiri karena semua akses ke dia tiba-tiba hilang, even all of his channel and bot are gone. Strange isn't? Karena setau gua kalaupun akun ke-banned, channel bakal masih ada.
Curiganya kita lebih besar waktu tau username personal use Harvey di-offer di fragment:
1. https://fragment.com/username/jaehyuun
2. https://fragment.com/username/mastter
Selain itu, group chat investasi ACD (tipe invest selain VIP) juga tiba-tiba ga ada. Gua gak tau kenapa yang VIP masih ada, mungkin Harvey lupa hapus atau gimana.
Channel spill ini dibuat berdasarkan persetujuan para korban lain, ya. Buat Harvey kalau lu liat ini dan ternyata akun lu beneran ke-banned, bisa chat gua di @korbanharveybot buat klarifikasi. Thank you.
1 006
helloo phacys! today euphacy is open again as usual. i accept rush orders, but please ask my availability regarding the schedule you provide later. you can directly send the message format here or without it by directly explaining what your order is to me t.me/odaint
1 006
phacyss untuk package wordingnya aku belum bisa accept inrush less than 3 days yaa, untuk custome wording yang lainnya aku masih bisaa but please ask first okaayy 😉😉
