PCOD/PCOS fighters
Kanalga Telegram’da o‘tish
Come and join us to fight with this slow poisoned disease
Ko'proq ko'rsatish2 342
Obunachilar
-124 soatlar
+47 kun
+4130 kun
Postlar arxiv
2 342
So, As per the poll most of the girls are spending most of their time in North Direction.
Girls! I have something important to share with you all.
As per vaastu, unmarried girls, newly married women and those who are looking for conceive, they should spend most of their time in South-East Direction of their place.
Why?
Coz South East corner is known as Agni which can make your womb warm & healthy. North Direction is the Direction of Water which can make fertility issues. So, it's best to spend more time specially during morning hours in South East Direction. It will help to enhance your beauty also.
If possible get sun bath on terrace by sitting in South East Direction.
2 342
Dear all...I guess many of you are unmarried and young girls. I want to know that exactly in which direction of your home you girls spend most of the time of a day.
It's related to PCOD. (Research)
2 342
I will try my best to share some valuable tips which will enhance your life. Both mentally & physically.
2 342
Agar aap me se kisine recently test kiya hai...toh report ke bareme bata sakte hain...
Aur nahin kiye hain toh karke aap batayiyega.
2 342
PCOD/PCOS ke liye...
Agar apko koi test karna hai...
Blood Sugar & HbA1C
Blood Pressure & Cholesterol
Ultrasound
These are some mandatory tests and other than this Hormonal Tests.
Aur reports ke hisaab se...apko apne diets & workouts manage karne hain.
2 342
https://t.me/secretexposure93
If anyone is interested to know....What's going in this world...some real secrets of world. Then kindly join through this link.
2 342
If anyone from this group is going text you personally. Don't ever answer & block them.
If anyone is going to ask you for your private part pictures then don't ever fall in their conspiracy.
They are fake. We don't need any Doctors for our betterment. If there will be any urgency then go to your nearby Doctors.
2 342
There should be 8 hours difference between lunch and dinner.
In between, if you are craving for sweets then have fruits such as Pomegranate/Papaya/Grapes etc.
2 342
But....
To be honest, din bhar thodi khaate hi rahenge???
What I have observed...more you give relaxation time to your stomach the more you will feel happier & healthier.
