uz
Feedback
Airdrop Sambil Rebahan

Airdrop Sambil Rebahan

Kanalga Telegram’da o‘tish

Airdrop Community From INDONESIA 🇮🇩 for bussiness chat : @tukiemjaya

Ko'proq ko'rsatish
8 480
Obunachilar
-524 soatlar
-357 kunlar
-14030 kunlar
Postlar arxiv
Synthesys Waitlist (Eco Canton) Register : https://www.synthesys.co/
Synthesys Waitlist (Eco Canton) Register : https://www.synthesys.co/

serius nanya bang, ada yang mengalami hal yang sama tidak, beberapa tx tidak masuk semua saat menunggu untuk di mint? saya pr
serius nanya bang, ada yang mengalami hal yang sama tidak, beberapa tx tidak masuk semua saat menunggu untuk di mint? saya pribadi sudah kehilangan $200 karna beberapa usdcx tidak benar benar datang untuk di mint

#update Season 8 is here! For those of you who already have points, you can use them for Invest Rewards. Link: https://www.ju
#update Season 8 is here! For those of you who already have points, you can use them for Invest Rewards. Link: https://www.junk.fun/?ref=QSM54 🟢 Connect Sol wallet 🟢 Go to Junk select token or nft 🟢 Click Trash Junk and Sign 🟢 Go to Reward & Invest Your Point 🟢Done

Supanova (Eco Canton Bro) All things DeFi in one app - swap, lend, trade and earn effortlessly Waitlist : https://www.supanov
Supanova (Eco Canton Bro) All things DeFi in one app - swap, lend, trade and earn effortlessly Waitlist : https://www.supanova.app/ #Waitlist

Ada yg jual code loop ga bg inpo wkkw

Kode Redpack CODE Red Envelope code
CC67SGLV

ContonPay open Misssion Hub bot : @CConTON_BOT masukan kode invite : PZUDD7 kerjakan Quest Done yang punya wallet cantonloop
ContonPay open Misssion Hub bot : @CConTON_BOT masukan kode invite : PZUDD7 kerjakan Quest Done yang punya wallet cantonloop only kalo belum punya coba request di bot nya

GM dah pada dapet brapa ribu CC bang wkwk hasil bridge/swap sama aja bang dapat 3-4 cc doang
GM dah pada dapet brapa ribu CC bang wkwk hasil bridge/swap sama aja bang dapat 3-4 cc doang

aku udah tes bridge dan buang fee $5 tapi history belum muncul pembelajaran disini kita mau tahu berapa reward CC nya kalo go
aku udah tes bridge dan buang fee $5 tapi history belum muncul pembelajaran disini kita mau tahu berapa reward CC nya kalo good sikat bridge aja ga usah trade wokwok nanti tak update kalo dah muncul, usdc nya dah aman cepet masuk

Malming kmn bang? 💧💧

Update Metamask Retroactive Airdrop MetaMask Rewards Season 1 ends in TWO WEEKS. https://x.com/MetaMask/status/20096493737732
Update Metamask Retroactive Airdrop MetaMask Rewards Season 1 ends in TWO WEEKS. https://x.com/MetaMask/status/2009649373773271136 #Update

duluan bang.. untung asmin lanjoott super gege
duluan bang.. untung asmin lanjoott super gege

💸 We have started the rewards distribution for the round ended on 9-Jan-2026. Expected completion of payouts: 8pm UTC Total
💸 We have started the rewards distribution for the round ended on 9-Jan-2026. Expected completion of payouts: 8pm UTC Total points generated: 665,693,886 points Total $CC reward pool: 118,535 $CC Highest payout: 411 $CC Average payout: 111 $CC We removed 298 users from this round. These accounts reused the same Polygon wallet across multiple social media handles to bypass the HANDL holding requirement. The 13,753 CC associated with these accounts have been redistributed to the remaining users. Profiles with the following Polygon addresses have been disqualified for this round: 0x18a***189ba 0x6b3***d9bf9 0x4fb***01358 0x750***ebd70 0xcb5***9cfec 0xfce***774ec 0xdf8***acf90 0x5de***aca64 0xc6f***694a5 0x3b4***62df8 0xd83***95741 0x4e0***48eb9 0xf38***26859 0x94e***8feae 0xa4d***56175 0x927***52fa2 0x8d8***7724b 0x6b7***f548a 0x298***95230 0x3dd***7bddd 💡Important Tipps 1. HandlPay is not a farming game. Do not farm transactions beyond normal human activity. Suspicious activity may lead to temporary account suspension. 2. Engage with the project meaningfully (if you post on socials, talk about the product and what it does for you, strictly no shilling and reward promotions). 3. If your account gets flagged for suspicious activities, write to support@handlpay.com with your User ID. Your account will be unblocked within 24 hours, balances are not affected. 🫵 Check these before asking questions about rewards —> Reward distribution takes several hours, it’s expected to run until 8pm UTC. —> You must hold a minimum balance of 3,000 HANDL after the round has ended (24:00 UTC) and until distribution is announced (time of this message). Do not ask questions unless you can proof you had the min balance during the timeframe. Follow these steps to verify your balance. Frequently Asked Questions

Coba Yang OG C8 Open Ticket, Send It Send Ticket di Server #cantor8-support Coba Aja
Coba Yang OG C8 Open Ticket, Send It Send Ticket di Server #cantor8-support Coba Aja

udah dapat brapa CC bang? oh ya saya lupa ngasih tau, only LIMIT ORDER yang akan dihitung dalam program hadiah. ini adalah mo
udah dapat brapa CC bang? oh ya saya lupa ngasih tau, only LIMIT ORDER yang akan dihitung dalam program hadiah. ini adalah moment bagus karna setiap trade itu 0 fee alias gratis berlaku hingga 26 januari 2026 sehingga kamu tidak memiliki kerugian sedikitpun. reward CC didistribusikan setiap bulan kumpulin aja dulu nanti tinggal gajian setiap bulan untuk gaji mingguan kan ada king HANDL🥳 wallet yang supot saat ini ONLY LOOP Wallet pantau saja bot nya agar kamu dapat KODE BOT untuk mendapatkan wallet: @CConTON_BOT semangattt

TEMPLE Digital Group program reward dapatkan CC secara Gratis untuk setiap transaksi di TEMPLE https://app.templedigitalgroup
TEMPLE Digital Group program reward dapatkan CC secara Gratis untuk setiap transaksi di TEMPLE https://app.templedigitalgroup.com/ ➖ create account ➖ lakukan KYC ➖ Connect wallet [supot canton network] ➖ trade/brigde ➖ Done read full annoncement : https://x.com/temple_ny/status/1978808166801428717?s=20

WalletConnect New Airdrop Reward : Points & Badge http://community.walletconnect.com - Connect wallet - Bind X & DC Account -
WalletConnect New Airdrop Reward : Points & Badge http://community.walletconnect.com - Connect wallet - Bind X & DC Account - Complete all task - Done Explore the Community Hub page now to learn how to contribute to WalletConnect and get rewarded #Airdrop

Apakah Kamu Rajin Bridge di owlt Finance Dulu? Source : https://x.com/Owlto_Finance/status/2009233606334664817?s=20
Apakah Kamu Rajin Bridge di owlt Finance Dulu? Source : https://x.com/Owlto_Finance/status/2009233606334664817?s=20

mantap, thanks admin gantng wkwk
+1
mantap, thanks admin gantng wkwk