uz
Feedback
sky's demesne

sky's demesne

Kanalga Telegram’da o‘tish

canva editor — own edits, free templates give a proper credit and react before using my templates.

Ko'proq ko'rsatish
Mamlakat belgilanmaganToif belgilanmagan
1 014
Obunachilar
+624 soatlar
+807 kun
+28730 kun
Postlar soni

Ma'lumot yuklanmoqda...

Reaktsiyalar
Izohlar
Telegram Yulduzlari
Eng yaxshi postlar bo'yicha

Ma'lumot yuklanmoqda...

Nashrni tahlil qilish
Postlar
Ko'rish dinamikasi
brown port 1:1 size, 25 slots
26000Loading...
claim, react muna black sdp urs xml : lyrics+1
claim, react muna black sdp urs xml : lyrics
39101Loading...
pa-fw
6000Loading...
unsaid emily xml | ttl | ib:claim lv remix xml | ttl | ib:me+1
unsaid emily xml | ttl | ib:claim lv remix xml | ttl | ib:me
47000Loading...
pa solo plug po sa pogi and cute pa, arigathanks juseyo https://t.me/vansvisuals
63000Loading...
drop white port + name (30s)
5000Loading...
drop any port, don't forget to include your full name
19000Loading...
dagdagan niyo ito
35000Loading...
pa-sdp ako, punuin niyo ha black icons standing 3s admins, 20 slots members (indicate your full name)
5000Loading...
comethru xml : lyrics
comethru xml : lyrics
45001Loading...
pa-fw
1000Loading...
HAPPY 1M PO NARIIIIII
45103Loading...
pi 1k naricakesss
43003Loading...
gct | ib : me | coloring/fx : me red gct orange gct light blue gct react to claim/ ptu / ipv+5
gct | ib : me | coloring/fx : me red gct orange gct light blue gct react to claim/ ptu / ipv
8000Loading...
DROP OC + NAME ( no to same oc, jennie and eunwoo) no to autolist muna ngayon, (next week ko pa ito magagawa HAHAHAHA)
990164Loading...
Good evening pa dm ako here @naricakess, para claim niyo canva pro. access, pero baka di ko pa ma send, di pa kasi nag re-reply si seller, bukas pa free day niya since may pasok. @crvssia @xzvelianna @j6nce @rykzvr
103106Loading...
happy 1k subs. and 400 sa discussion From 1 subscribe to 1k subs, It's a big achievement to reach Guy's thank you for subscribing, supporting me and being active here, from the very start I really appreciate u all, love lots. I do my best to improve my edits and if i have a free time i can edit more sdp/ gct. Also thank you to others tgc's owner who keep plugging me, specially to cloud hq, cocomelon fam. and other, i love you all mga beybi ko, but sadly I'm going to be busy na rn, since graduating na ako, but i will continue editing pa'rin, if i have free time 💗🥺
98068Loading...
hi sa mga admins ko, pwedi 1-2 edits forward a day, and pag mag papa sdp kayo and tapos na padelete dito, huwag niyo angkinin tgc ko. 🙄 and sa tgc niyo if nakalimutan ko i-delete forwarded ko, kayo na lang mag delete thank you so much sainyo!!
53006Loading...
please note: - react before using. - feel free to use this, but kindly ask for permission first or give proper credit. - plea+1
please note: - react before using. - feel free to use this, but kindly ask for permission first or give proper credit. - please do not steal, repost, or claim this as your own. i do not tolerate plagiarism or unauthorized use. &. 64. MB title : oh to be loved artist : jvke xml and lyrics: - xml : lyrics &. 65. MB title : soft artist : lany xml and lyrics: - xml : lyrics
56002Loading...
pa fw, ty
1000Loading...