uz
Feedback
@CULWT.

@CULWT.

Kanalga Telegram’da o‘tish

Artist In Question, @CULWT .& @EmmailRobot Mostly do Fanart, Sketch, Oc & Drawing my girlfriend. Kata aya ini ch Archive: @vWeiYing Homophobic please leave :[

Ko'proq ko'rsatish
Mamlakat belgilanmaganToif belgilanmagan
221
Obunachilar
Ma'lumot yo'q24 soatlar
+37 kun
+1530 kun
Postlar arxiv
photo content

The manhwa is about metaphore of fallen lamb, kurang lebih mirip kayak adam and eve. You choose to be pure and protected or harmfull but with free will. 10/10

That fallen lamb manhwa is hit different dawg

Semuanya balik lagi buat respect your relationship and your significant one. I find Hallim and Asa attractive, but I don't want them if they want me romantically. Both still stranger and 2D character. Well gladly in my cases me and my girlfriend is both secure, we know both of us able to handling our worth and respecting our partner. #ASWESHUD

Wise son

What do you guys think about having Celebrity or Fictional Crush when you're in relationship with your significant other? Lagi sering fyp to me

sticker.webp0.00 KB

Email ideas y'all

Me and that Hatanaka dude:
Me and that Hatanaka dude:

-2147483648_-262580.webp1.60 KB

Proud to say my gf personality kayak ibara

That angel tattoo is stan for my girlfriend name (funfact!)

Drained gwehj
Drained gwehj

Kenapa gw selalu ilang arah kalo gambar mata 💔

Prolly I'll forgot about the mole kalo gw gambar lg

Meet my persona!
Meet my persona!

Quick Sketch still on hold bae, I'm on working for my birthday art #ANTIPHP

sticker.webp0.00 KB

Kalo ch ini banjir, itu krn gw drooling liat asa