uk
Feedback
CORE-TION.

CORE-TION.

Відкрити в Telegram

thaumaturgist necromancer extract fountainhead extraction @behindcoretion heritage diminish relinquish. available robot : @ close any criticism, suggestion, or the others please contact @coretionbot.

Показати більше
Індонезія16 476Категорія не вказана
9 135
Підписники
Немає даних24 години
+557 днів
+41730 днів
Архів дописів
#question. Muse ehwa/ihwa dari hero killer menurut kalian cocok pake gua-lo ga?

@healthyfrumpouss info orang ini belum punya pacar , gas ga yons?🐊🐊

TW // MENTIONING OF DEATH ON USERNAME @deathvoadis Aduh yons ganteng banget diaa

#allys ayo join cc ku 😴 Masih anget banget dan anti kacang, bisa di jadiin rumah juga dong buat cerita cerita random, yuk join, muse bebas ya!

#Allys Pardon me for bringing this up again, in case anyone’s interested https://t.me/CORETION/27298

@Rvellx @Dryellx salfok mereka berdua

@sugarbuns cantik, selalu cantik, who's agree with me?

#allys ayo sfs dengan ch baru ku!

#allys join cc gua sini, ntar kita ngonten dll sm seru²an bareng cuy 😜😜 btw baru dibuat cc nya jadi bawa santuy ae

#question better?
#question better?

@adawoeng. you are so perfect and enough more than anything. you look so impressive, i can't describe how much i love you!
@adawoeng. you are so perfect and enough more than anything. you look so impressive, i can't describe how much i love you!

#allys sfs with sukuna duplicate?

@hiShelly @iKurodaryu yonss ini couple gemesin bgt ya Tuhan.. kadang liat interaksi mereka berdua sampe iri sendiri hahaa semoga kalian langgeng ya, harus langgeng sih soalnya kalian Coty ku

@ishiho lihat, dia ini cantik cantik banget! Agree gak? Harus agree dong!

#allys sfs banyak banyak yuk!!

@Rvellx gantengg bngtt 08 berapaa ?

#allys letsgo sub for sub

Hello beautiful #Allys. What a great night, I convey my greetings to you. I'm looking for a partner 72 hours, my MBTI is ENTP
Hello beautiful #Allys. What a great night, I convey my greetings to you. I'm looking for a partner 72 hours, my MBTI is ENTP. My love language Acts of service, Quality time, and Physical touch. Stories are beautifully intertwined, memories are linked between us by the conversations and activities we do together: We can listening music together, sharing daily activities, watching a movie and do anything you want. I'm Convobuild, and I like to send you a lots of memes. I can do Love-Hate Relationship or Lovey-Dovey relationship, I used INA/ENG for languages and I use Gua-Lu, Aku-Kamu, Saya-Kamu, whichever you like. No gender preference, I accept all gender and I'm switch but mostly Dominant. Leave your trace here, Darling.

#allys you're the one i want, you're the one i need, i'm begging you to be my friend, bro btw my chara's sukuna.