uk
Feedback
ડꫀᥴ𝕣ꫀ𝕥 ꪮᠻ ᭙ꪮꪑꪖꪀ

ડꫀᥴ𝕣ꫀ𝕥 ꪮᠻ ᭙ꪮꪑꪖꪀ

Відкрити в Telegram

@archivearly

Показати більше
Країна не вказанаКатегорія не вказана
262
Підписники
Немає даних24 години
Немає даних7 днів
Немає даних30 день
Архів дописів
AnimatedSticker.tgs0.07 KB

ㅤ ㅤㅤMademoiselle along bewitching– magnetic selfies. {🕊} Heralding sphere neutrality! appropriate obliged facing inert abide dexterous into current o' frosty air previously dayspring obsequies raise near bounteous of vehemence enveloping me, repeatedly return perplexity of your euphoria by devouring flourishing vittles and obviously what you corresponding moreover and oh! evermore liquor rainwater prohibition warrant yourself obtain parch; haphazardly tepid still refreshing– zephyr blows gently conduct blessings to those who express tenderness latest. Opened o' cubicle fanestella it was luminous fowl and disquietude were swooping magnificently inherent appendage actual charming. Awareness honestly pleasing already stated eternity– receive peerless frontispiece may you all unceasingly remain peaceful and exalted near midas touch!

sticker.webp0.00 KB

hi, yg pernah komen di ch amorsky. sebelumnya muse lily maymac trus ganti lee issa, yg di janjiin amoora manips boleh pc @earlysvl . amoora lupa mau ngasih manips nyaa, terimakasii!

sticker.webp0.00 KB

aaa thank u klein

Repost from N/a
—    ⃝🦢ׂ‌ 。Early ៸៸  ˚ early ihh awal kenal kalo gasalah dari wrp yahh?? itu aku duluan yang greet kamu, awalnya gak ngerasa gimana2 ke early ehh taunya ini anaknya banyak omongnya jugaa. heboh banget yarabb HAHAHAH seruu banget kalo chatan sm early, walaupun kita sama2 late at respon chat tp tetep seruu gitu. hal yang paling aku suka dari kamu itu charanya sih, udh klopp banget hey. thank you early for being my friend & fill my board yahh🤧💕

HAHAHAHAH ITU VITAMIN MOR https://t.me/skyzzoo3/2655

siap" mor gue akan memborbardir dm tiktokmu

sp yg uda koma

sticker.webp0.19 KB

sticker.webp0.20 KB

sticker.webp0.28 KB

4/10 ga terlalu kenal tp gosip"nya dia gay

4/10 sama aja dia kek cwenya sama" gblk jg diliat"

5/10 ni redflag bgt si tp temen ku naksir