uk
Feedback
OFFICIAL WEEKFEST

OFFICIAL WEEKFEST

Відкрити в Telegram

Est. September 23, 2017 Your best and most professional 𝗘𝗩𝗘𝗡𝗧 𝗢𝗥𝗚𝗔𝗡𝗜𝗭𝗘𝗥 & 𝗣𝗔𝗥𝗧𝗬 𝗠𝗔𝗞𝗘𝗥 on roleplayer world. ☎️ Contact us through @weekfest_bot copyright ⓒ 2021 by weekfest, all rights reserved.

Показати більше
999
Підписники
Немає даних24 години
Немає даних7 днів
Немає даних30 днів
Архів дописів
👤 kalo lupa ss udah keburu close tab gimana😭😭😭 kalau sama sekali km ga ada ss, nanti ikut lagi aja yaaaa presale selanjutnyaa

📝 as far as the presale 2 stage of purchasing tickets, do guys have any questions? 👤 gaada give away tiket kah 👤 Yang mau bawa baliho harry, tunjukkan pesonamu 👤 BALIHO BUAT HARRY 👤 semisal yang punya tiket gajadi dateng, tiketnya boleh digantiin engga? 👤 ga dapet ihh :( 👤 DAPETTTT YEY 👤 dapet lah gila rugi ga ikut partynya wf, bisa bisa kudet nanti😆 👤 dapeett! tapi namanya typo.. 👤 Akhirnya dapet juga, anjay jangan lupa bawa baliho harry 👤 gua sampe cari joki woi kemarin, untung dapet 👤 GW DAPET LAST MINUTE!!! LOV U WEEKFEST!! 👤 dapet bang 👤 DAPET OMG, INI KONSER KESEKIAN SM WEEKFEST. V. 1 IKUT, X RPTAGS IKUT, MET GALA JG IKUT HIHIHI 👤 presale lagi dong biar ada temennya 👤 akuuu ketinggalann 👤 DAPET AKU NUNGGU DARI SET 6 👤 DAPET!! 👤 Wah udah lama ga liat weekfest, kangen jaman halloween 👤 Hi 👤 haii kenalin akuu cewenya jungwonnn 👤 Dengan pacar Jungkook jodohnya marklee dan sekaligus istrinya kth sama mas gojo here #titidj 👤 info user id nutete 👤 taylor swift apa lana del rey?? 👤 wanna be my lover? 👤 HALOOO aku ini manusia lohh 😎 👤 Halo ini untuk apa 👤 AKU PIKIR PRESALENYA TANGGAL 12???? 👤 Banyakin slotnya min please 😭😭😭 👤 ish tadi aku dah stay jam 18.00 tapi ga keluar tiketnya, akhirnya ku tinggal sholat malah dah sold 💔 👤 Yg mesen 10 gebukin aja gasi 👤 yang pesen 10 jual lagi ga? mahal gapapa :((( 👤 maaf cepet soalnya saya pesen 10 👤 besok jam berapa presale nya? sama kah jam 6 juga? biar set reminder nya di hp biar gak kelewat lg😭 👤 berasa war tiket coldplay dan taylor, cepet banget abisnya huft :(( 👤 kok bentar bgt open nya? 👤 SUMPAH CEPET BGT ABISSS 👤 untung tdi gua buka tele, kalo kagak , kagak kebagian dah gue 👤 gue gamau tau besok harus stok tiket 500 slots ya awas lu 👤 GUE TADI ADA KENDALA NJIR UNTUNG DAPETT COK KOK BENTAR DOANG OPEN NYAA 👤 ada siaran ulangnya ga nanti 👤 tambahi kuotanya plis, kuota haji j 50 lebih 👥 50 people have voted so far. 📖 Anonymous Board

sticker.webp0.00 KB

‼️ Presale 2 tickets are officially SOLD OUT. Oh no! You missed the second opportunity! Fret not, there’s another presale com
‼️ Presale 2 tickets are officially SOLD OUT. Oh no! You missed the second opportunity! Fret not, there’s another presale coming up! Prepare yourself and make sure to stay tuned on our channel! See ya!

PRESALE 2 OFFICIALLY OPEN ! ‼️ This is ur second chance to get ur own tickets to the party! Pay attention to the rules first,
PRESALE 2 OFFICIALLY OPEN ! ‼️ This is ur second chance to get ur own tickets to the party! Pay attention to the rules first, then visit https://www.loket.com/event/weekfest-invasionvol2 to collect your tickets. Step on a gas and get your ass up right off! Limited supplies! For any inquiries : @INVASION2byWeekfest_bot

sticker.webp0.00 KB

Sundry had the bellicosity taste of saccharinity in tang that was replenished by the realms. Some may ever remain as lovely,
Sundry had the bellicosity taste of saccharinity in tang that was replenished by the realms. Some may ever remain as lovely, though another let a slip of an eye go through the remains of such jubilance. Hence, let each of them inaugurate a sense of happiness in the streaks of compassion, while it'll last the rearmost piece that a gadarene indagatrix shall plummet along. 𝑻𝒉𝒆 𝟏𝟗𝟕𝟓: we shall say, the par excellence in melodies.

Funky songs with the pop genre that has been an identity for the hooligan, someone who contributes in impacts of the music an
Funky songs with the pop genre that has been an identity for the hooligan, someone who contributes in impacts of the music and how it alters personage to appreciate music by each type of the genius lyricist but also king of the mellifluous melody. How tremendous every notion would be right after having yourself basked with 𝑯𝒂𝒓𝒓𝒚 𝑺𝒕𝒚𝒍𝒆𝒔, such a pioneer tyat ni matter how much you despise his presence, you'll end up plummeting again.

Musicality from the prominent lassie oozed the prominence, hence plummet down the notions viz the most enthralling eloquence
Musicality from the prominent lassie oozed the prominence, hence plummet down the notions viz the most enthralling eloquence to last the rearmost steps into a newfangled jubilance along. 𝑳𝒂𝒏𝒂 𝑫𝒆𝒍 𝑹𝒆𝒚: in every melody from the music that melodies pumped into the romantic-gloomy session of affairs that ceased through sentiments that were clutched by the benevolence adjoin adulation.

Beats that materialized the identical figure of raspy voice and cavernous reservoirs of a woman, touching the heart of each a
Beats that materialized the identical figure of raspy voice and cavernous reservoirs of a woman, touching the heart of each audience by the resplendent voice she is gifted with to share them in prominence by. 𝑩𝒊𝒍𝒍𝒊𝒆 𝑬𝒊𝒍𝒊𝒔𝒉: and as what people may discern of her, the undoubted taste that someone had before plummeting further to its blast, unt the time mourn after listening will ooze down the chambers.

‼️ LINEUP ANNOUNCEMENT ‼️ We are incredibly thrilled to revealing that the following artists are confirmed to perform at the 𝐈𝐍𝐕𝐀𝐒𝐈𝐎𝐍 𝐕𝐨𝐥. 𝟐 :

sticker.webp0.00 KB

‼️ Presale 1 tickets are officially SOLD OUT. But, no need to worry, cuz you can grab your tickets on Presale 2 on July 10th
‼️ Presale 1 tickets are officially SOLD OUT. But, no need to worry, cuz you can grab your tickets on Presale 2 on July 10th - we can't wait to see you there! Don’t miss it!

PRESALE 1 OFFICIALLY OPEN ! ‼️ Hurry up, grab your ticket before they are gone! Go to https://www.loket.com/event/weekfest-in
PRESALE 1 OFFICIALLY OPEN ! ‼️ Hurry up, grab your ticket before they are gone! Go to https://www.loket.com/event/weekfest-invasionvol2 and don't forget to do the rules first! For any inquiries : @INVASION2byWeekfest_bot

sticker.webp0.00 KB

👤 no hp harus yg aktif? Hallooo mohon baca lagi ini yaa https://t.me/weekfest/3410. disitu sudah dijelasin semuaa kokk😉

Cuma mau ingetin aja kita party buat have fun, jadi ga ada keterkaitan dengan masalah muse yaaaa, kalian bebas mau pakai muse apa aja, selagi kalian masih warga roleplayers🥰

👤 izin jwb, non chara itu charanya random alias suka ganti2 chara dan gak netap Ohhh, boleh aja sih. Ga ada ketentuan muse apa, kaya yang mimin bilang disini https://t.me/weekfest/3422. Selagi kamu bermain roleplayers, its okayyyy.

👤 kira kira kalau yang nonchar boleh ikutan engga? Non chara maksudnya ga main roleplay kah?. This party is only for roleplayers okkk

👤 rp gepeng dan thailand boleh ikutan? https://t.me/weekfest/3411