Nethgraves | LAB
Відкрити в Telegram
I'm Nethgraves, and this is my channel where I post logs, updates, root services and so on. Discussion: @nethgraves_gc
Показати більшеКраїна не вказанаКатегорія не вказана
273
Підписники
-124 години
+167 днів
+2330 днів
Архів дописів
D ko to nilalahat ah pero d talaga mag tatagal root service nyo if ganyan ung pagtrato nyo sa mga client
kinawawa mo ung mga client mo, dahil nga lang sa isang module tas bootloop, laki na kaagad ung singilan nasa 300-400 sa simpleng fix lng
+2
Remote Service Completed✅
DEVICE: Itel P65 (P671L)
✅ Fixed "No Valid OS Found"
✅ UBL + Root KernelSU Next
✅ Installed Infinity X 3.10
Avail? U can pm me here or my tiktok: @nethgraves 💻
+2
Remote Service Completed✅
DEVICE: Itel S23 (S655L)
✅ Rooted Folkpatch
Avail? U can pm me here or my tg/tiktok: @nethgraves 💻
+3
Remote Service Completed✅
DEVICE: Infinix Zero 30 5G
✅ Installed HiOS 16.2 (stable dw)
✅ Rooted KowSU
Avail? U can pm me here or my tg/tiktok: @nethgraves 💻
+5
Infinix Smart 10 (X6725)
✅ UBL+Root SukiSU Ultra
✅ Installed Infinity X 3.10
💻 @nethgraves
Repost from N/a
Full itel p65 firmware booted on kl4
Actually I already did this last year but it has so many bugs but now it finally works perfectly and also dt2w is now functional.
But the camera is still not working.
Thanks bang @KurumiDev for help
