VEiLCANT.
Відкрити в Telegram
ㅤ 𝘔𝘖𝘓𝘋𝘌𝘋 𝘏𝘌𝘈𝘙𝘛𝘚݂ ݂۫ ✿𓏼 𓂂 𓂂 𓂂 / Fleshly fled, yet heart endure forever. Saved by nature's gentle hand, but fain I'd turn to dust. Saintess for 𝘰𝘶𝘳 home. ㅤ
Показати більше371
Підписники
-124 години
-57 днів
+530 днів
Архів дописів
370
Last one. I think i'll just kiss her. She can't get married yet, she's still too smol. WKWKWKWK. As my way of showing affection, I kissed her every chance i get. Di taman? Kiss. Di rumah? Kiss. Di toko baju? Kiss. Lagi jalan di trotoar? Kiss. Even kalau cuma ketemu di chat, i will spam her with 💋 emojis until she gets tired of me.
370
I'm gonna kill you first.. Then kiss you, and marry you at the end. HEHEHE. Honestly, i don't even know why i'm choosing kill. Maybe just because you deserve all three options from me..??? So yes, you'll get my kill, my kiss, and of course, my marry. Now the real question is, would you marry me..?
370
You know me, right..? I LOVE PRETTY GIRLS. So yes, i'd marry you and KISS YOU TOO. Kalau aku beneran menikah sama Eloise, aku bakal pamer ke seluruh dunia kalau aku berhasil meminang cewe cantik. Everyone needs to know. I will be the happiest person alive and never stop bragging about how lucky i am.
370
Enigma main detected, so.. I would kiss you. A kiss on both of your cheeks, left and right, every single day. Anggap aja itu little reminder of how much i adore you. It's my own way of showing how much love and affection i have for you.
370
I would marry you. Don't get tired too quickly, WKWKWK. You're going to marry me, and after that we'll explore the whole world together, just the two of us. Berjelajah dengan title “Pasutri”.
Kalau kamu capek, i'll do everything i can to make that exhaustion disappear.
370
Hi..? How was your day, beautiful. I gonna kiss you. Kamu cantik, kamu gemas, kamu lucu.. Pokoknya aku sayang kamu. And no, it wouldn't be just one kiss. I probably kiss you every second because someone as adorable as you deserves nothing but love.
370
I would kill you. 🥰 You got such a handsome @ in there, dearest. I'm jealous already. But don't worry.. After i kill you, i'll kiss you instead. Maybe a kiss all over your face sounds cuter? Anggap aja itu bentuk permintaan maaf aku setelah melakukan kejahatan.
