uk
Feedback
@CULWT.

@CULWT.

Відкрити в Telegram

Artist In Question, @CULWT .& @EmmailRobot Mostly do Fanart, Sketch, Oc & Drawing my girlfriend. Kata aya ini ch Archive: @vWeiYing Homophobic please leave :[

Показати більше
Країна не вказанаКатегорія не вказана
221
Підписники
Немає даних24 години
+37 днів
+1530 днів
Архів дописів
Oc funfact!

Kalo di Mafia AU (Human world) kerjanya dia kayak Irina Jelavic from Assassination Classroom. 🤚🏼

My oc looking beautiful and seems kind, but she is actually a black flag apalagi kalo ke manusia. All of this because of her lore yang di summon cult leader for sexual pleasure and obsessive request, so if she spot a human, her first instinct is tempting them as assert dominance, when it success depends on the situation antara bakal di 'pelihara' atau ga di makan. She'll still do it to iruma btwbtwbtw.

The way my oc beneran bakal bully karena oc dia boy failure bratty semua 😭

Keith suddenly "kata lu oc lu bakal bully oc gw ga?"

Happy ceyatus @krivyorra!

If you don't know what magma is, is website drawing tgt live in one canvas!

A- ada yg tertarik magma sm gw g ✌️🏼😅😌🤚🏼🔥

If you wanna approach me anonymous. But moral and eutique still matter.

Flat coloring aja, males render 🔥
Flat coloring aja, males render 🔥

sticker.webp0.00 KB

Agak telat but welcome July. In this month I hope everyone got improvement they want and always adore your art y'all. #PRINSIP

The way ppl not really recognize ak cathya until her showed up 😭

Her name before is Mei, tpi kalo gw pikir pikir ultahnya april jir, so I changed it to Mianore

Sketch
Sketch

I need to lock in. Ibis paint put on your lingerie!

If I happily in love, my oc juga harus happily in love

HAH, NEXT EPS TEACHER DORM TOUR???? ITU BKNNYA AFTER DEVIDOL?