uk
Feedback
@CULWT.

@CULWT.

Відкрити в Telegram

Artist In Question, @CULWT .& @EmmailRobot Mostly do Fanart, Sketch, Oc & Drawing my girlfriend. Kata aya ini ch Archive: @vWeiYing Homophobic please leave :[

Показати більше
Країна не вказанаКатегорія не вказана
221
Підписники
Немає даних24 години
+37 днів
+1530 днів
Архів дописів
Iblis yang menghalalkan segala cara instan with gentleness and the who will make you grow dengan ketegasan yang di perlukan. Seems contrast right?

I wanna make based on Seven Deadly Sin and Seven Heavenly Virtues. The demon I wanna make them Cruel and Manipulation, sedangkan the Angel will be Assertiveness and Responsibility

Tandanya make new oc lg tuh thur

Representation of Pride sooo Good

Bakal di rasuki gt ya to make him know his place

Walau in this my oc making good move, she will eksploitasi menteri nya yang bikin makan lebih banyak korban yang bikin oc gw lebih bejat, so it doesn't make her better

Tapi making demon oc jangan terbawa suasana okay guys

Oiya guys, idk if you interested but if you wanna do oc demon aswell, do Valac deh. I bet it fun to write since It a demon in disguise been told as demon with "angelic" look

Kayak, misal James in situation closer to one soul who is been told "God's Favorite"

Reasonable for lucifer, is he pindah pindah when the body is so much closer to another purest soul?

Iblis tingkat atas disini kayaknya cuma beelzebub, and there James have satan with him, Imagine how fucked up the situation

Remind me of that one exorcise story that one body di isi lot of demon yang ada beelzebubnya

YUUUUMMMM, DELICIOUS PLOT

Its okay keep it up son aslong kamu punya pelajaran di karakternya, ngerti lah ya maksut mm

Aamoneth, itu yg one lu gambar kn?

Spill the tea, makin bejat makin mantep kalo oc nya demon

We stan bad nature always be bad

BENER WKWKA Bro think he got the cookie instead she give him his end

Jujur idenya gw dapet di berita berita besar dimana orang kedudukan tinggi have crazy secret, and the killing idea dapet di ide characternya Yor

Kayak zombie stage ya? So this archive masih mau gw kembangin biar kasusnya and the pattern ga terlalu mirip