@CULWT.
Відкрити в Telegram
Artist In Question, @CULWT .& @EmmailRobot Mostly do Fanart, Sketch, Oc & Drawing my girlfriend. Kata aya ini ch Archive: @vWeiYing Homophobic please leave :[
Показати більшеКраїна не вказанаКатегорія не вказана
221
Підписники
Немає даних24 години
+37 днів
+1530 день
Архів дописів
221
Mau gambar"in character sini deh, walau aslinya buat latihan value & Color theory, tp gw bsn. Mw nya coret coret.
221
@qbinghe Binaaaa, awalnya gw liat art HFW mutuals dia tuh kayak "Ih ini junhan ya?" WKEKEKEK TURN OUT BENER. Bina truly caught my gaze the most, karena selain Junhan dia jg usernamenya kan danmei ya, jadi pengen temenan bgt because we have same interest and she seem funnn!! Tpi tenang aj skrg gw sm bina udah OdeHan😭❤️
221
@eckersley annett she is so friendly too, dia artnya bagus sama asik di channelnya. HOW I WISH FOR US TO INTERACT MOREEEE! Dibalik art style yang mantep itu ada orang effortless naturally funny
221
@wheezler OCIIII First impression aku ke oci dia tuh art nya mantep banget, I MEZMERISED HER ARTSTYLE SO MUCH. She is also seen selalu ada dimana mana fan BAIKK BGT. Aku pikir dia gamau temenan sm aku ternyata dia jg sayang gw 😭😭❤️, Just like her Oci is precious to me too, everything about her is beautiful, her personality, art, and herself. Maw cium oci kiri kanan, mwah
