ru
Feedback
the ellsword : mushrooms legacy!

the ellsword : mushrooms legacy!

Открыть в Telegram

one-up maneuver beguile canary: vowel for those who merely cavorts on several occasions specific that bliss lives sole a hinder one ahead. ⠂ ˙ׅ ׁ 🍄🌟⛳️ ♯ @ellswordfile and @ellswordbot. cherish belongings, ellsword family!

Больше
Страна не указанаКатегория не указана
5 177
Подписчики
+324 часа
+177 дней
+1 52230 дней
Архив постов
mushy mayas soalnya php terus

mushy udah pada tdur, udah ndk mau main

maaf yah

hey siapa itu php

MUSHYYYY main yuk sama aku

AnimatedSticker.tgs0.27 KB

ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ some evenings reach with a solemn that calls forth old dawn from secluded urban and carriage vague dole out of mem
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ some evenings reach with a solemn that calls forth old dawn from secluded urban and carriage vague dole out of memoirs once so chipper they left a rouge on the heart. those afterthoughts pile up almost sacramental direct the vows back into the september 3rd, the dawn when leinara ellsword first stepped into her own lights. the vault heavens of morning seems odd as though terrene halted ⁺˖ pronto this day coterie laps back holding a suite of blessings solely meant to praising her avant garde veer. cherish salutations into the hours and aim vesture attire into the evening’s seventh. mayhap the days early bloom with courage and bliss, good things that find their way devoid of noise. happiest birthday, @naixuano. ♥️ ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ

AnimatedSticker.tgs0.27 KB

hi hilu mushy! ♥️
+2
hi hilu mushy! ♥️

MUSHYYY, AKU KANGEN MUSHYYY!! karena aku kangen jadi aku mau pap buat mushy tercinta 🤍🤍😆😆 have a great night <33
+4
MUSHYYY, AKU KANGEN MUSHYYY!! karena aku kangen jadi aku mau pap buat mushy tercinta 🤍🤍😆😆 have a great night <33

anyone up for board gameeee?

MUSHYYYYY

gnite mushy! go get some eepy eepy 💭💕
+1
gnite mushy! go get some eepy eepy 💭💕

AnimatedSticker.tgs0.27 KB

serahin duit kalian!!!
+1
serahin duit kalian!!!

AnimatedSticker.tgs0.27 KB

mushy punya game apa aja?? boleh pinjem hape nya gak?
mushy punya game apa aja?? boleh pinjem hape nya gak?

ily mushy

hi, aku yang pegang ells ⚔
hi, aku yang pegang ells ⚔