ru
Feedback
CLOSEDOWN: NOW MEMORIES.

CLOSEDOWN: NOW MEMORIES.

Открыть в Telegram

ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤWHOLE STORY OF EU. Of Euphoria: I, long to embrace the love of yours. I wait for you, to follow the pathway and write our pages word by word. A ribbon that entwine between us: “I hold you in @Mwemoir.” to wreathe around your love, @EurityRobot ..☽

Больше
916
Подписчики
Нет данных24 часа
-137 дней
-7430 дней
Архив постов
sticker.webp0.00 KB

sticker.webp0.00 KB

teyima kasyi sudah main sama aku, eyis! :3

o...m....g.... selesaaaai? 😦

sticker.webp0.00 KB

i’ll “woof woof” for eyinn!
LUCULUCULUCU. ini mah beneran LUCU MAKSIMAAAAAL, i am totally sure that you are a sweet cute adorable person i must proteeect!!! gemeees banget, kayaknya kamu anaknya banyak ceritaa? sometimes gaenakan sama orang (mungkin) dan tipe yang okeokeayoayoomgomg gitu! i want to be friends omg lovely cutie patootie
chick eyinn chick!
i ship you with sungchan HAHAHAHA, THE MANIPS LOOKS SO ❤️❤️🥺🥺🥺

sticker.webp0.00 KB

ruiz makes everyone go “woof woof”
JUST LIKE YOUR PFP, gorgeouuuus as ever! cantik sekaaali sayangku, cintaku. you look like a sweet, kind, and talkative person. a really noisy but in good way, because i think you’ll be really cute when you talk. an easy going person mayhaps??? friends with everyone!
well, she hears “moo moo”
you are so pretty i want to praise you all day and spend my days looking at your photo. ^___^ please keep your spirit and always know that there are a lot of people supporting you, and you have done the best until now!

sticker.webp0.00 KB

he always says, “WOOF WOOF”
apa kamu ngga capek bacain first impression dari aku? my first impression was you were really adorable.... GANTENG serius... kayak omg so precious so cute so lovely must protect...... apalagi pas interaksi di grup, kayaknya kamu buaaawel banget anaknya and love to chat with anyone around you! a total funny and caring person!!!!
but a cow answered, “moo moooo”
you are very lovely and adorable, you make people easily feel comfortable around you and i admire you a lot. kind words.. yeyoyew, kind-golden-hearted one. :3

sebentar yaa eyis! be right baack

siapa bisa balas imagine ku dengan baik aku kasih cinta

/taruh hpku diatas meja ; berjalan ke kasur ; merebahkan diri di atas kasur ; memejamkan mata secara perlahan/

/tidur

sticker.webp0.00 KB

gentleman says “meow” sometimes. :P
wOoOoOOah 😯 your account is really CAPTIVATING, rapi sekali kelihatannya and i really love it! semuanya tersusun rapi and it seems to suit your identity well deeeeh. ganteng banget, aku boleh nge-fans masbro? a 9 out of 10! soalnya avanya banyak while my memory space is not empty enough AHAHHAHAHA. emoji combos: 🐯 📸 ⚔ then he says, “woof woof” apa yaaaa, ngga jauh beda dari rating diatas, i found you a little.. intimidating.. just a bit i promise.. but you look so catchy aku kayaknya jatuh cinta sama set-up kamu! maybe you are a thinker??

sticker.webp0.00 KB

elieth says “woof woof, woof...”
i must be honest.. you caught my attention from the start, you look so beautiful and your account looks pretty neat. kayaknya.. kalau aku meramal (open jasa tarot) you are actually a kind-hearted person but too shy to show it some times. oh! kayaknya agak cueeek, yaaa? aku takut SEDIKIT AJA..... you are very pretty i think i fall in love (kiss!)
then she says, “chick-chick. ^^”
i will ship you with kai from EXO, gatau deh aku terlintas aja.. soalnya.. lucu..?

sticker.webp0.00 KB

isabelle says, “meow!”
serius aku disuruh rate account paling cantik satu Telegram??? #rasanyabisapingsan. i really love your account, meskipun ngga begitu rame, but it looks so neat and suits your vibe really well! a 9 out of 10 for me, i love yew! emoji combos: 🥯 🌄 🏷
then she says, “woof woof!”
my first impression was... woah... this person looks so PRETTY like i could be down on my knees saking cantiknya kamu. pas pertama kali ketemu aku langsung “CANTIKBGT?” and i thought you were kinda hard to talk to, but turns out you’re really sweet!