TUIDE UPDATE
Открыть в Telegram
WELCOME TO TUIDE UPDATE ➫ This channel is daily update all about TUIDE Schedule and Update ➫ TUIDE PROTECT @TUIDEPROTECT ➫ INFO CHANNEL ALL @CHANNELINFOUPDATE ➫ CREDIT ©tuide_idn ⚠️SHERE INFO?PLEASE USE OUR CREDIT!⚠️ ➫ Since 27/05/2026
Больше1 342
Подписчики
+3324 часа
+2367 дней
+44230 день
Архив постов
1 342
260830 || @kpop_sbs TWITTER UPDATE
[👔] 260830 #착장인가
In a little while, 3:15 PM!
See you on #Inkigayo❤
#튜이드 #TUIDE #GRLS @TUIDE_official
🦁 // @ALD1UPDATE
1 342
260830 || @kpop_sbs TWITTER UPDATE
[👔] 260830 #착장인가
In a little while, 3:15 PM!
See you on #Inkigayo❤
#튜이드 #TUIDE #SUNKISS @TUIDE_official
🦁 // @ALD1UPDATE
1 342
260830 || @applemusic INSTAGRAM UPDATE
New music for every mood. What will you have on heavy rotation this weekend?
🦁 // @TUIDEUPDATE
1 342
+1
260830 [WEVERSE MOMENT]
[#SEOHEE]
see you later 🤍
have a good day today too!!!
➖️
sampai ketemu nanti 🤍
semoga hari ini juga jadi hari yang baik!!!
🦁 // @TUIDEUPDATE
1 342
260830 || @tuide_abd INSTAGRAM REELS UPDATE
#SUNKISS with #SEVENTEEN #THE8 🎱☀️
#세븐틴 @saythename_17 @xuminghao_o
#TUIDE
🦁 // @TUIDEUPDATE
1 342
260829 [WEVERSE UPDATE]
[#SEOYEON]
hello, it’s seoyeon!
everyone, how was today’s music core~?
it’s already our 3rd music show appearance!
i think i’m finally starting to feel less nervous and more comfortable on stage now.. hehe
so i’m even more excited for next week’s music shows hehe
please look forward to seeing us fly around😉✨
tmi! today, jia told me that i look like a puppy—what do you think??
can i be one too!!! a puppy? 🐶
we also worked hard on tomorrow’s inkigayo performance, so please look forward to it a lot hehe
i had such a fun and fulfilling day today, so i’m really happy🦭
you all take care of your health too! and let’s be happy every day~~ hehe🩵
➖️
halo, ini seoyeon! semuanya, gimana music core hari ini~? ini sudah penampilan kami di music show yang ke-3! sekarang akhirnya rasa gugupku mulai sedikit berkurang, dan rasanya aku juga jadi lebih nyaman di atas panggung.. hehe jadi aku makin menantikan music show minggu depan hehe nantikan penampilan kami yang akan terbang ke sana kemari ya😉✨ tmi! hari ini jia bilang kalau aku mirip anak anjing, menurut kalian gimana?? aku juga boleh jadi anak anjing!!! mungmung? 🐶 kami juga sudah bekerja keras untuk penampilan inkigayo besok, jadi nantikan yaa hehe hari ini aku menghabiskan hari yang sangat seru dan penuh kegiatan, jadi aku bahagia banget🦭 kalian juga jaga kesehatan ya! dan mari hanya bahagia setiap hari~~ hehe🩵🦁 // @TUIDEUPDATE
1 342
260829 [WEVERSE MOMENT UPDATE]
[#SEOYEON]
you all worked so hard today too!
see you tomorrow at inkigayo!! 🩵
➖️
kalian juga sudah bekerja keras hari ini!
sampai ketemu besok di inkigayo!! 🩵
🦁 // @TUIDEUPDATE
1 342
+5
260829 [WEVERSE UPDATE]
[#YIHANI]
and… there were some photos i really wanted to show you all…
while filming the SUN KISS music video, i luckily got the chance to go to the beach! at the time, it was before our debut, and as i looked out at the vast ocean, i picked up pretty seashells and spent a wonderful time with the sea that i love for the first time in a while :)
i wondered if the shimmering sunlight on the vast ocean before me might one day resemble the precious fans i would see when standing on stage. from that moment on, i thought that i should become an artist who could bring happiness to my fans and create lots of beautiful memories with them.
honestly, we’ve only just taken our first steps, but i really wanted to tell you how thankful i am for joining us on this journey through pre-recordings, music show broadcasts, fan signing events, weverse, and so much more.
today, while performing at music core, i could hear your cheers so, so, so clearly… i, ihani, will become an artist who gives back just as much as the love, happiness, and emotions you give us… 💕💕💕💕💕💕💕
thank you!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
ps. see you tomorrow at inkigayo and the fan signing event!!! love you 💕
➖️
dan… ada beberapa foto yang benar-benar ingin aku tunjukkan kepada kalian…
saat syuting music video SUN KISS, aku beruntung mendapat kesempatan untuk pergi ke pantai! waktu itu kami belum debut, dan sambil memandangi laut yang begitu luas, aku memungut kerang-kerang cantik dan menghabiskan waktu yang menyenangkan bersama laut yang sangat aku cintai untuk pertama kalinya setelah sekian lama :)
aku bertanya-tanya, mungkinkah kilauan cahaya di permukaan laut yang luas di hadapanku itu suatu hari nanti adalah para penggemar berharga yang akan kulihat saat aku berdiri di atas panggung? sejak saat itu, aku berpikir bahwa aku harus menjadi seorang artis yang bisa memberikan kebahagiaan kepada para penggemar dan menciptakan banyak kenangan indah bersama mereka.
sejujurnya, kami baru saja mengambil langkah pertama, tetapi aku benar-benar ingin mengatakan betapa berterima kasihnya aku karena kalian telah menemani langkah pertama kami melalui pra-rekaman, siaran musik, fan signing, weverse, dan masih banyak lagi.
hari ini, saat tampil di music core, aku bisa mendengar suara sorakan kalian dengan sangat, sangat, sangat jelas… aku, ihani, akan menjadi seorang artis yang membalas semua cinta, kebahagiaan, dan haru yang kalian berikan kepada kami… 💕💕💕💕💕💕💕
terima kasih!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
ps. sampai ketemu besok di inkigayo dan fan signing event!!! sayang kalian 💕
🦁 // @TUIDEUPDATE
1 342
+1
260829 [WEVERSE UPDATE]
[#YIHANI]
hehe, did you watch music core? 😙 this was an outfit we really, really wanted to show you while filming the music video, so i’m so happy that we finally got to show it to you like this 💕🦫
we’ll continue to show you lots and lots and lots of different sides of us! STAY TUNED FOR TUIDEEEEEEEEEEEEE 🦎💕🦤🥔
➖️
hihi, kalian nonton music core? 😙 ini adalah outfit yang benar-benar ingin banget kami tunjukkan kepada kalian saat syuting music video, jadi aku senang banget akhirnya bisa menunjukkannya kepada kalian seperti ini 💕🦫
ke depannya, kami juga akan menunjukkan banyak banget banget banget sisi kami yang berbeda! STAY TUNED FOR TUIDEEEEEEEEEEEEE 🦎💕🦤🥔
🦁 // @TUIDEUPDATE
1 342
+3
260829 [WEVERSE UPDATE]
[#ELENA]
did you all watch music core today??? today’s SUN KISS outdoor outfit is actually my favorite outfit, so i’m excited to finally be able to show it to you all and see your reactions hehe. please give lots and lots of love to both the girls and SUN KISS performances! 🚴♂️🥾
➖️
kalian semua nonton music core hari ini??? outfit outdoor SUN KISS hari ini sebenarnya adalah outfit favoritku, jadi akhirnya bisa menunjukkannya kepada kalian semua dan aku jadi penasaran dengan reaksi kalian hehe. tolong berikan banyak banget cinta untuk penampilan girls dan SUN KISS juga ya! 🚴♂️🥾
🦁 // @TUIDEUPDATE
1 342
+2
260829 [WEVERSE UPDATE]
[#JIA]
everyone!! what did you think of today’s music core?! 😉
we had an outfit that we were showing you for the first time, and that was!! our outdoor outfits!! hehe
our outfits showed another side of our charm cool, right??!! 🤭
please look forward to tomorrow’s inkigayo a lot too!!
and see you at the fan signing event 💟
➖️
semuanya!! gimana music core hari ini?! 😉
ada outfit yang pertama kali kami tunjukkan kepada kalian, yaitu!! outfit outdoor kami!! hehe
outfit kami yang menunjukkan pesona lain dari kami, keren kan??!! 🤭
nantikan juga inkigayo besok yaa!!
dan sampai ketemu di fan signing event 💟
🦁 // @TUIDEUPDATE
1 342
260829 || @MnetMcountdown TWITTER UPDATE
#MCOUNTDOWN EP.943
જ⁀➴♡ 𝙀𝙣𝙙𝙞𝙣𝙜 𝙁𝙖𝙞𝙧𝙮 𝘾𝙤𝙡𝙡𝙚𝙘𝙩𝙞𝙤𝙣🧚✨
#TUIDE - GRLS
#엠카운트다운
#엔딩요정컬렉션
🦁 // @TUIDEUPDATE
1 342
260829 || @tuide_abd INSTAGRAM REELS UPDATE
#SUNKISS with #TXT #TAEHYUN 🐱☀️
#투모로우바이투게더 @txt_bighit
#TUIDE
🦁 // @TUIDEUPDATE
1 342
+2
260829 [WEVERSE UPDATE]
[#SAKI]
0829
today was a live broadcast on music core!!
we showed another side of ourselves with our outdoor looks!! hahaha, cute, right!!
a cool performance paired with cute outfits—such a good combination 🫶
did you all like it too?
tomorrow, sunday, is inkigayo too!! please look forward to it and the fan signing event a lot, a lot 💪👍✨!!
➖️
0829
hari ini kami tampil secara live di music core!!
kami juga menunjukkan sisi lain dari kami dengan outfit outdoor!! hahaha, lucu kan!!
perpaduan antara penampilan yang keren dan outfit yang lucu, bagus banget 🫶
kalian juga suka, kan?
besok, hari minggu, ada inkigayo juga!! nantikan banget banget ya, juga fan signing event-nya 💪👍✨!!
🦁 // @TUIDEUPDATE
