fa
Feedback
Noize.

Noize.

رفتن به کانال در Telegram

(FOR MORE: @HouseofNoizeBot.)

نمایش بیشتر
اندونيسيا38 254دسته بندی مشخص نشده است
147
مشترکین
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد24 ساعت
-177 روز
-7030 روز
آرشیو پست ها
next konten manips bersama jabby. cowo paling ganteng se-dimas

sticker.webp0.00 KB

kgk

My first impression for Bianda: this one is probably quite funny because she reached me out first asking my permission to be with my father but then they didn't ended up together gakuaaat prh and turns the next couple of months {redacted}

sfs @beautexous, sb bisa chat aku p @beautuy

firstly impression: i don’t really remember my first impression of biya biya my world. she’s a hot mommy who’s super duper kind and always falling in love. she may look intimidating at first, and honestly, she is a little fierce, but behind that tough image is someone warm and caring. and by the way, where have you been? halo, i hardly ever see you around these days.

oh shit

NAMANYA MANA

firstly impression: i don’t really remember my first impression of biya biya my world. she’s a hot mommy who’s super duper kind and always falling in love. she may look intimidating at first, and honestly, she is a little fierce, but behind that tough image is someone warm and caring. and by the way, where have you been? halo, i hardly ever see you around these days.

fi: bnyk tmnnya dlu kenal dh lama prh

fi: kinda intimidating halooo, kamu dari awal aku liat seperti wanita judes, untouchable yang kalau mau ngajak temenan kayanya org yg ngajaknya harus berfikir seribu kali karna aura labraknya kuat bingitttt????!!! tapi setelah kita kenal, deket dan main barenggg kamu tidak se menyeramkan itu xixixi. alabyu cayangg!!

fi: kinda intimidating halooo, kamu dari awal aku liat seperti wanita judes, untouchable yang kalau mau ngajak temenan kayanya org yg ngajaknya harus berfikir seribu kali karna aura labraknya kuat bingitttt????!!! tapi setelah kita kenal, deket dan main barenggg kamu tidak se menyeramkan itu xixixi.

A whisper message to anyone. Anyone can read it!

sticker.webp0.00 KB

dafit mane

firstly impression : i barely remember my first impression of cala, it was such a long time ago. i think we first met when she was the owner of winters? hotters? well, or maybe not, i honestly forgot. then somehow we ended up becoming closer. she’s the kind of girl who’s a little arrogant, always talks back, but in her own way she’s actually kind. who knows when we’ll finally get the chance to meet up someday.

fi: gktau helo dh lama bgt ihhh

My first impression for Cala: we met on KS!!! teruss she's so nice and friendly and lovely and helpful anything kind you mentioned it dehhh. Waktu maain pertama kali sama cala dia langsung nawarin aku buat digendong (because I was so numb at that time) she's so helpful bener bener nanyain aku teruss ''abby are you ok?'' ''abby dimana'' ''abby bisa gaa'' pokoknya baaik banget hihihii blh gendong aku selamany?

fi : keren ni maen robloxnya