Noize.
رفتن به کانال در Telegram
147
مشترکین
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد24 ساعت
-177 روز
-7030 روز
آرشیو پست ها
147
My first impression for Bianda: this one is probably quite funny because she reached me out first asking my permission to be with my father but then they didn't ended up together gakuaaat prh and turns the next couple of months {redacted}
147
firstly impression: i don’t really remember my first impression of biya biya my world. she’s a hot mommy who’s super duper kind and always falling in love. she may look intimidating at first, and honestly, she is a little fierce, but behind that tough image is someone warm and caring. and by the way, where have you been? halo, i hardly ever see you around these days.
147
firstly impression: i don’t really remember my first impression of biya biya my world. she’s a hot mommy who’s super duper kind and always falling in love. she may look intimidating at first, and honestly, she is a little fierce, but behind that tough image is someone warm and caring. and by the way, where have you been? halo, i hardly ever see you around these days.
147
fi: kinda intimidating halooo, kamu dari awal aku liat seperti wanita judes, untouchable yang kalau mau ngajak temenan kayanya org yg ngajaknya harus berfikir seribu kali karna aura labraknya kuat bingitttt????!!! tapi setelah kita kenal, deket dan main barenggg kamu tidak se menyeramkan itu xixixi. alabyu cayangg!!
147
fi: kinda intimidating halooo, kamu dari awal aku liat seperti wanita judes, untouchable yang kalau mau ngajak temenan kayanya org yg ngajaknya harus berfikir seribu kali karna aura labraknya kuat bingitttt????!!! tapi setelah kita kenal, deket dan main barenggg kamu tidak se menyeramkan itu xixixi.
147
firstly impression : i barely remember my first impression of cala, it was such a long time ago. i think we first met when she was the owner of winters? hotters? well, or maybe not, i honestly forgot. then somehow we ended up becoming closer. she’s the kind of girl who’s a little arrogant, always talks back, but in her own way she’s actually kind. who knows when we’ll finally get the chance to meet up someday.
147
My first impression for Cala: we met on KS!!! teruss she's so nice and friendly and lovely and helpful anything kind you mentioned it dehhh. Waktu maain pertama kali sama cala dia langsung nawarin aku buat digendong (because I was so numb at that time) she's so helpful bener bener nanyain aku teruss ''abby are you ok?'' ''abby dimana'' ''abby bisa gaa'' pokoknya baaik banget hihihii blh gendong aku selamany?
