fa
Feedback
evercrest.

evercrest.

رفتن به کانال در Telegram

<💌> nestled within the serene embrace of our folklore retreat, gaze upon the vintage emporium bedecked with an essence of enduring splendor. ⊹ status: open ⊹ queries: @evercrestbot ⊹ accolades: @evidenca ⊹ results: @evidencas ㅤ ㅤ

نمایش بیشتر
اندونيسيا79 837دسته بندی مشخص نشده است
845
مشترکین
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد24 ساعت
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد7 روز
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد30 روز
آرشیو پست ها
i love you, evies! lewat 1 menit gapapa ya <3

my heart is overflowing with with happiness right now because i just received a love letter from my beloved.. &lt;3 she's so
+1
my heart is overflowing with with happiness right now because i just received a love letter from my beloved.. <3 she's so cute huhu 🥹💗

happy valentine's day, eviees! i love you. <3

ada lagi satuuu tapi nantiaja

result untuk customized channel bucin! :3

HIII aku mau kasih lihat sesuatu!!

📝 saran muse untuk free moodboard! :3 👤 Shin Eunsoo 👤 Kazuha, Hyunjin skz, bangchan, woozi, wonwoo, scoups, vernon, bangchan, woonbin 👤 Irene memories, chanyeol bf able, baekhyun rotten doll, changkyun sugar daddy 6s 👤 Younjung 👤 MISO DREAMNOTE PWIZSZ 👤 GO YOUNJUNG PLEASEEEEE 👤 bae nmixx! 👤 Jiwoong 👤 Giselleee 👤 Sullyoon 👤 nana woo!ah! plzzz 👤 Seorina :> 👤 wonyoung! 👤 Baek songmin 👤 jo seunghee ! 👤 Karina 👤 isaaa!! 👤 Heeseung. 👤 Sunghoon 👤 kim gahee :3 👤 westedd arinn plsss!!! 👤 sohyun triples 👤 sumin stayc! 👤 lara dreamnote! 👤 belle kioff! 👤 yunjin 👤 mingyu 👤 Anton 👤 Ningning! 👤 Sungchan 👥 30 people have voted so far. 📖 Anonymous Board 🚫 This poll is closed...

lihat deh aku dibikinin apa sama @outdraw alias @ssorner! lucu banget ngga sih..? thank you kak kayiyas. 🥰
+1
lihat deh aku dibikinin apa sama @outdraw alias @ssorner! lucu banget ngga sih..? thank you kak kayiyas. 🥰

liat deeeh.. huhuhu lucu banget kan? meeting customers like this is why i love what i do! &lt;3 i feel really appreciated, re
+1
liat deeeh.. huhuhu lucu banget kan? meeting customers like this is why i love what i do! <3 i feel really appreciated, really. sehat-sehat ya customer baik hati, lucu, baik, dan gemesin kayak gini. i promise to give every wonderful soul like them my all and to dedicate my entire being to serving them because they genuinely deserve nothing but the best. 😇💘

oh, by the way, i just uploaded some results from the customized content channel. give them a look, evies! 👀💘

baru ganti lockscreen jadi pacarku.. ♡___♡

LUCUUUU ENGGAAA? aku pakai lockscreen pacarku 😆
+1
LUCUUUU ENGGAAA? aku pakai lockscreen pacarku 😆

btw aku mau pameer!

camat siang, evies sayangku! aku ada sedikittt rezeki untuk kalian, maaf ya engga banyak tapi semoga berkah buat kita semua, aamiin! diclaim yaa guys, slotnya banyak kok.. <3

react ❤️ utk mau react 🗿 utk ndak mau..

emang adaaa yang mauu...? 🤔

apa aku openg custom channel bucin juga yah.. 😗
apa aku openg custom channel bucin juga yah.. 😗

received a lovely reviews from one of my beloved customer today.. 🥹💕 she's so cuteeee, my heart is over-flowing with joy ri
received a lovely reviews from one of my beloved customer today.. 🥹💕 she's so cuteeee, my heart is over-flowing with joy right now. <3

ohiyaaa kalau ada yang kurang paham boleh tanya langsung aja yaaa jangan malu-malu jangan takut, aku ngga gigit kok :d