fa
Feedback
Ntek Earning (Crypto)

Ntek Earning (Crypto)

رفتن به کانال در Telegram

📌LEARN SKILLS = EARN MONEY 😱 💵💵 📌 POTENTIAL AIRDROP & INSTANT LOOT • OWNER : @Naveen7226 (For Collab) 📌 All Social Channel Link : https://linktr.ee/ntekearning

نمایش بیشتر
9 064
مشترکین
-924 ساعت
-437 روز
-14030 روز
آرشیو پست ها
Koi nepal se hai kya dm karna @kingakash789

😱😱 Sodex S1 Only 1 Day Left • Jisse pass fund hoga and risk lena chahta h to kar sakta h https://t.me/ntekearning2/32271
😱😱 Sodex S1 Only 1 Day Left • Jisse pass fund hoga and risk lena chahta h to kar sakta h https://t.me/ntekearning2/32271

😁 Now Withdrawal your Topnod $USDC • Create withdrawal request and wait for confirmation
+3
😁 Now Withdrawal your Topnod $USDC • Create withdrawal request and wait for confirmation

😱😱 Finnally Now $CC Deposit Available On Lbank & CoinEx Exchange (For Without KYC selling) https://t.me/ntekearning2/31438
😱😱 Finnally Now $CC Deposit Available On Lbank & CoinEx Exchange (For Without KYC selling) https://t.me/ntekearning2/31438

😱😱 Modulo Claim your reward Claim reward your this date before 1-2 Ago (Listen Voice Carefully)
+2
😱😱 Modulo Claim your reward Claim reward your this date before 1-2 Ago (Listen Voice Carefully)

😱😱 Claim Topnod Reward (3 month Vesting) https://t.me/ntekearning2/32235
+3
😱😱 Claim Topnod Reward (3 month Vesting) https://t.me/ntekearning2/32235

🥲 Grass S2 Scam for Community • S1 My Allocation - 2400 $GRASS • S2 Allocation - 6$ Jab mujhe 6$ mila hai to aapko kitna mil
🥲 Grass S2 Scam for Community • S1 My Allocation - 2400 $GRASS • S2 Allocation - 6$ Jab mujhe 6$ mila hai to aapko kitna mila hoga 1$-2$ bus • Study karo IAS YS bano

😱😱 Soneium Score Season 12 • Score Season 11 NFT : https://opensea.io/collection/soneium-score-season11-badge/overview • Score Link : https://portal.soneium.org/en • Kyo Finance : https://app.kyo.finance/swap

😱😱 Finnally Sodex S1 Snapshot 1 August (5:30 AM UTC) 🔥🔥 • Only 2 week left (Total 26M point for S1)
😱😱 Finnally Sodex S1 Snapshot 1 August (5:30 AM UTC) 🔥🔥 • Only 2 week left (Total 26M point for S1)

Modulo - Ab withdrawal kaise karna h and and kaha sell karna h wait bataunga abhi jitna new account se join karna h kar lo

😱😱 Check Modulo This week (Thursday) Waitlist Approval • If you are submit so login same email and check http://app.modulo.
😱😱 Check Modulo This week (Thursday) Waitlist Approval • If you are submit so login same email and check http://app.modulo.finance http://app.modulo.finance

😱😱 QIE Zealy 10$ Payment Received Check If you are Top 500 so https://t.me/ntekearning2/32186
+1
😱😱 QIE Zealy 10$ Payment Received Check If you are Top 500 so https://t.me/ntekearning2/32186

😱😱 $OFC claim this month Vesting https://fanpass.onefootball.com/claim-details
😱😱 $OFC claim this month Vesting https://fanpass.onefootball.com/claim-details

😱😱 Modulo Check - If you submit request so check Approval your 1 month free subscription 🔥🔥 • Benifit : 1 month baad aap
+2
😱😱 Modulo Check - If you submit request so check Approval your 1 month free subscription 🔥🔥 • Benifit : 1 month baad aap 4.5$-5.5$/Account withdrawal kar paonge • Ongoing  : https://t.me/ntekearning2/32251

😱😱 Modulo Check - If you submit request so check Approval your 1 month free subscription • Benifit : 1 month baad aap 4.5$-
+2
😱😱 Modulo Check - If you submit request so check Approval your 1 month free subscription • Benifit : 1 month baad aap 4.5$-5.5$/Account withdrawal kar paonge • Ongoing  : https://t.me/ntekearning2/32251

😱😱 Modulo Check - If you submit request so check Approval your 1 month free subscription • Benifit : 1 month baad aap 4.5$-
+2
😱😱 Modulo Check - If you submit request so check Approval your 1 month free subscription • Benifit : 1 month baad aap 4.5$-5.5$/Account withdrawal kar paonge • Ongoing :

😱😱 Now Update your telegram App Working Slowly Slowly (for Indian User)
😱😱 Now Update your telegram App Working Slowly Slowly (for Indian User)

😱😱 Now Update your telegram App Working Smoothly (for Indian User)
😱😱 Now Update your telegram App Working Smoothly (for Indian User)

پیام صوتی01:14

Modulo ka pehle wala event me jisne multiple kiya tha dm me fast @Naveen7226