fa
Feedback
CORE-TION.

CORE-TION.

رفتن به کانال در Telegram

thaumaturgist necromancer extract fountainhead extraction @behindcoretion heritage diminish relinquish. available robot : @ close any criticism, suggestion, or the others please contact @coretionbot.

نمایش بیشتر
اندونيسيا16 476دسته بندی مشخص نشده است
9 135
مشترکین
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد24 ساعت
+557 روز
+41730 روز
آرشیو پست ها
Maaf untuk beberapa pesan yang gak saya kirim, pesan kalian mungkin belum sesuai dengan persyaratan ataupun kelewat sama saya, saya minta maaf. Terimakasih sudah berpartisipasi, selamat malam semua.

The moon and stars are getting brighter until the light reaches into her workplace. #IHWA had to finish her mission, even tho
The moon and stars are getting brighter until the light reaches into her workplace. #IHWA had to finish her mission, even though she still wanted to find out about the truth of her sister's departure. But inevitably she had to end it, she felt that there was nothing suspicious about those participating today. Her mission has been completed, she will leave her office as soon as possible to meet with her friends. Thank you for everyone who participated today for complying with all existing regulations. If you want to find more friends, you can visit @Liftion & @npcfess to find friends to play games. Also, you can contact @coretionbot if something is wrong or a message you want to suspend. See you.

#history sedih bgt sender di selingkuhin terang terangan, can't say a word.

{ #allys } I'm looking for Friends, even Twins! but.. if you want to be my SFS partner that's fine too~ but if you mind a cha
{ #allys } I'm looking for Friends, even Twins! but.. if you want to be my SFS partner that's fine too~ but if you mind a channel with 1000 members on it, admin upsubs, rarely dives, cheaters, channel promote/etc which is not a personal channel please don't interact with me! ahem, Artem rp-ers get free hugs from me.

CW//BLOOD ON AVA @sohccer. keRENN KAANNN SAE YANG INII??? pliS yang setuju ketik "nyaw-buw" aku sayang kamu (dikit)

#question saran male character dong? kira kira kalo dari haikyuu siapa yaa bagusnyaa

#history senangnya akhirnya sender bisa foto sama messi
#history senangnya akhirnya sender bisa foto sama messi

#question ada yang punya sticker premium karakter blue lock?

#allys mau temen bro
#allys mau temen bro

@SUNJI1NG cantik cantik suka makan kadal, tp mau gimana pun tetep ak sayangk dech..😘😍 wkakakwkhsshxixixi

#allys ayo sfs ma?

CW // HARSHWORDS ON BIO @araffg beli somay di rumah bayu, bismillah someday berumah tangga with you😍🫰🏻

#question yons ada saran ga? pacarku effort nya ga main main (walaupun jarang sih) tapi sering lupa sama pacar sendiri terus main sama orang lain enaknya diputusin atau gimana?? sender sebenernya masih sayang tapi udah muak 😔

Hey #allys. I'm in need of more affection and a bit lonely. So, I'm here looking for someone to spend 72 hours with me. I'm u
Hey #allys. I'm in need of more affection and a bit lonely. So, I'm here looking for someone to spend 72 hours with me. I'm up for BxG only. I use aku-kamu or gua-lu but lebih ke mirror typing, senyamannya aja nanti gimana. I like to send 3± bbc, for daily lang I use half eng and bahasa. I can give you 5 love languages and treat you like a queen. Ah, kita bisa melakukan banyak hal, pastinya. Like; matching bio/pfp, game/movie date and etc. Leave a trace if you're interested, I'll come to you as soon as possible.

CW // SLIGHT NSFW ON AVA @Milizez. LIAT KUKIS YANG IMUT INI GUYS 😍😍. ga usah liat liat sih, pacar gua soalnya.. (sedikit boleh deh) ily syaank emuach UwU

@MicageReyo @vvesttiazeta kenalin nih, Tante Reo sama Om Zeta😜😜😜😜☝️ mreka kece banget ga sih 🥶🥶🥶🥶🥶

Hey #allys. I'm in need of more affection and a bit lonely. So, I'm here looking for someone to spend 72 hours with me. I'm u
Hey #allys. I'm in need of more affection and a bit lonely. So, I'm here looking for someone to spend 72 hours with me. I'm up for BxG only. I use aku-kamu or gua-lu but lebih ke mirror typing, senyamannya aja nanti gimana. I like to send 3± bbc, for daily lang I use half eng and bahasa. I can give you 5 love languages and treat you like a queen. Ah, kita bisa melakukan banyak hal, pastinya. Like; matching bio/pfp, game/movie date and etc. Leave a trace if you're interested, I'll come to you as soon as possible.

#history yons gue suka kasihan sama orang-orang yang diselingkuhi... KASIAN BANGET NASIBNYA DAPAT PACAR KAYAK BEGITU

#history debat sama pacar perihal pororo itu pinguin apa apa bebek is another level of menguji kesabaran jiwa :)

#allys sfs yuk yuk yuk!