fa
Feedback
CORE-TION.

CORE-TION.

رفتن به کانال در Telegram

thaumaturgist necromancer extract fountainhead extraction @behindcoretion heritage diminish relinquish. available robot : @ close any criticism, suggestion, or the others please contact @coretionbot.

نمایش بیشتر
اندونيسيا16 476دسته بندی مشخص نشده است
9 135
مشترکین
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد24 ساعت
+557 روز
+41730 روز
آرشیو پست ها
@Ieangel ikan hiu makan ubi, i lop u bertubi-tubi 🫶🏻

hello #allys ; want to trial with me? I'm up for bxb as a submissive. I am a talkactive person and clingy. We can do whatever
hello #allys ; want to trial with me? I'm up for bxb as a submissive. I am a talkactive person and clingy. We can do whatever other couples do in the next three days. For example a matching ava, matching bio, or something else. lat if you're interested! And i will knockie you're room chat!

@tNymphsi love you. nothing else feels better other than the feeling of seeing your notification pop up on my screen. the fact that can look at you and call you mine, I feel like I have the whole world in my hands. no one has ever been one has ever been able to give te me this sudden strong feeling, this really strong connection. this is something I've never felt before in my whole life. and on" this, this is what I never want to lose. ever. and the truth is, if I were to lose you, I would lose everything. but not just everything, I'd also lose myself. no matter how hard things get for us, all I ask is for you to please stay because this means so much to me. this is not worth losing but it sure is worth fighting for. and I will fight for you, and us. because deep down from the bottom of my heart, I love you, and I always will.

#Allys gc kami lagi opmem dan mencari member talkactive, karena kami kekurangan member talkactive, disitu bisa free hw n nsfw dll tetapi disitu gaperlu kirim 4no jg ya. kalo mau join leave a trace aja nanti kalo rame aku add👍

#Allys. Selamat malam tuan dan nyonya, saya sedang mencari banyak teman untuk di ajak berbincang bersama. So.. anyone interes
#Allys. Selamat malam tuan dan nyonya, saya sedang mencari banyak teman untuk di ajak berbincang bersama. So.. anyone interested to be friend with this helio rp-ers? I'll hit you as fast as I can

#allys new pals please?
#allys new pals please?

@SElSHlROO ni jawa china cakep bat gak sih, setuju gak. Yang setuju ketik 1

OMG @Khanndra LUCU BANGET GA SIH?!?!?! INGFO MENJADI PASANGAN MU MAZHH

#allys. wanna sfs MA with me? ch gua ch baru, homophobic, harsword phobic, rarely diving dni. lat if you interested, I'll hit you asap.

@CherryShim kangen, rest nya jangan lama-lama dong :(((

CW // HARSHWORD ON USERNAME @Fckhs dia ganteng banget setuju ga oyons?? Kalauu setuju ketik 1!!

@Hazemrn pacar aku cakep banget 😞😞

@ttcigarettes kak al, top up in ff

@rielnq kamu kemana huwee T__T kangen kamuuu

@aolakanee omfg, he's so cool and stunning af. right?

#Allys ; Looking for a person who wants to do trial for 3-Days (72h) because im craving for attention and affection, i use 'a
#Allys ; Looking for a person who wants to do trial for 3-Days (72h) because im craving for attention and affection, i use 'aku-kamu' as daily converstation. I claim all 5 love language, but main Word Of Affirmation and Physical Touch (screen). Im up only for BxB as Dominant, and i send random memes. If you're interested please leave a paw.

@dSeishiiro ganteng bgt nih yons muse nagi yg ini!! setuju gasi?? setuju dong 💯‼️

@aolakanee omfg, he's so cool and stunning af. right?

@georgezs mutualku yang satu ini sangat cantik, setuju gak oyons? Harus setuju sihh

@gurllne she is very very cute and beautiful, right oyonss?