Kunalify
رفتن به کانال در Telegram
Whatever you do, always give 100% — unless you’re donating blood 🫡🔥
نمایش بیشترالهند224 836دسته بندی مشخص نشده است
388
مشترکین
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد24 ساعت
-37 روز
-1630 روز
آرشیو پست ها
388
Thank you so much for 3k subscribers! 🙏🏼 …..
Aap sabka pyaar aur support ke liye main bahut shukraguzaar hoon. Yeh safar aapke saath aur bhi khaas ban gaya hai.
Kisine kaha hai ki “ Jab uski Marzi ka hoga tab vo bhi hoga jo kabhi socha hi nhi hoga “ 🙏❤️
Stay tuned for more! Radhe Radhe ❤️
388
🔴 Next Video Idea Suggest Karo .... Fataft !!
Kis topic par video chaiye ?? 👇
388
🚨 New Video Alert! 🚨
Aaj shaam 8 baje - New Video Coming !!
𝐖𝐡𝐞𝐫𝐞 𝐢'𝐥𝐥 𝐁𝐞 𝐃𝐢𝐬𝐜𝐮𝐬𝐬𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐀𝐛𝐨𝐮𝐭 - 𝐌𝐚𝐧𝐳𝐢𝐥 𝟐𝟎𝟐𝟓
- Is it sufficient Or Not ?!
- Enough For Jee 2025
- Ise Karne se Clear Hojayega ?
Miss mat karna ! 8 baje milte hain! 🔥
#Manzil2025 #JEE2025 #Studyvlog
388
𝐀𝐦 𝐈 𝐉𝐨𝐢𝐧𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐌𝐚𝐧𝐳𝐢𝐥 ?!!
𝐖𝐡𝐚𝐭 𝐚𝐛𝐨𝐮𝐭 𝟐𝟏 𝐃𝐚𝐲𝐬 𝐂𝐡𝐚𝐥𝐥𝐞𝐧𝐠𝐞 ?!
𝐌𝐲 𝐀𝐈𝐓𝐒 - 𝟐 𝐒𝐭𝐫𝐚𝐭𝐞𝐠𝐲 ?!! All Answers in todays video at " 8 PM " What Abt U all ?????
388
21 Days Challenge: Time to Level Up! 🚀
Hey guys! 🌟
Lately, I've been feeling like I'm not studying as hard as I should be......
I see others giving their 100%, and I realize that I need to push myself more. So, I’ve decided to take on a 𝟐𝟏-𝐝𝐚𝐲 𝐜𝐡𝐚𝐥𝐥𝐞𝐧𝐠𝐞 to become my best version, where I’ll be focusing on improving myself each day.
The challenge includes:
📅 A strict daily schedule (max 12 hours of study)
📚 60+ questions per day to boost my practice
📝 Weekly mock test to check my progress
📊 Daily tracking of my performance
[ MORE INFO IN NEXT VIDEO SOON ]
It’s time to level up, and I’m committed to giving my all in these 21 days. Let's see how much I can improve when I push myself beyond my limits! 💪
If anyone else wants to join me, feel free to jump in! Let's do this together! 💥
#21DaysChallenge #SelfImprovement #PrimeVersion #StudyGrind
388
To... Hanjiiii.... 💀
Milgya Sabko Gift [ But Nothing Surprising ]
Bas thodi si fat rhi hai ab ....😭
but koi ni Isi bat pe' 𝙉𝙀𝙒 𝙑𝙄𝘿𝙀𝙊 𝙏𝙊𝘿𝘼𝙔 𝘼𝙏 6 𝙋𝙈 '❤️
Be Readyyyyyyyyyyy 🔥
388
+5
" Had a great day yesterday! ❤️
Kal I Went To an Event Of Educart , aur wahan bohot saare creators se milne ka mauka mila.
Prashant Sir aur Digraj Sir se bhi mulakat hui 🔥
. Din bohot hi zabardast tha!
Thanks to Educart and all the creators for such an amazing experience. ✌️
Agar aap log iska vlog dekhna chahte ho toh comment mein zarur batana! ❤️ #EducartEvent"
388
Hi everyone….👋
Sorry that i am not posting my Targets and videos !!
Due to Some reasons .. I am out of my city and will be there for 2-3 days !!🥲
So tbtk targets to nhi aa payenge but haan videos dalne ka try krunga !!
Till then Keep Grinding
….❤️🫶
