fa
Feedback
Kunalify

Kunalify

رفتن به کانال در Telegram

Whatever you do, always give 100% — unless you’re donating blood 🫡🔥

نمایش بیشتر
الهند224 836دسته بندی مشخص نشده است
388
مشترکین
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد24 ساعت
-37 روز
-1630 روز
آرشیو پست ها
Thank you so much for 3k subscribers! 🙏🏼 ….. Aap sabka pyaar aur support ke liye main bahut shukraguzaar hoon. Yeh safar aa
Thank you so much for 3k subscribers! 🙏🏼 ….. Aap sabka pyaar aur support ke liye main bahut shukraguzaar hoon. Yeh safar aapke saath aur bhi khaas ban gaya hai. Kisine kaha hai ki “ Jab uski Marzi ka hoga tab vo bhi hoga jo kabhi socha hi nhi hoga “ 🙏❤️ Stay tuned for more! Radhe Radhe ❤️

🔴 Next Video Idea Suggest Karo .... Fataft !! Kis topic par video chaiye ?? 👇
Anonymous voting

🚨 New Video Alert! 🚨 Aaj shaam 8 baje - New Video Coming !! 𝐖𝐡𝐞𝐫𝐞 𝐢'𝐥𝐥 𝐁𝐞 𝐃𝐢𝐬𝐜𝐮𝐬𝐬𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐀𝐛𝐨𝐮𝐭 - 𝐌𝐚𝐧𝐳𝐢𝐥 𝟐𝟎𝟐𝟓 - Is it sufficient Or Not ?! - Enough For Jee 2025 - Ise Karne se Clear Hojayega ? Miss mat karna ! 8 baje milte hain! 🔥 #Manzil2025 #JEE2025 #Studyvlog

𝐀𝐦 𝐈 𝐉𝐨𝐢𝐧𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐌𝐚𝐧𝐳𝐢𝐥 ?!! 𝐖𝐡𝐚𝐭 𝐚𝐛𝐨𝐮𝐭 𝟐𝟏 𝐃𝐚𝐲𝐬 𝐂𝐡𝐚𝐥𝐥𝐞𝐧𝐠𝐞 ?! 𝐌𝐲 𝐀𝐈𝐓𝐒 - 𝟐 𝐒𝐭𝐫𝐚𝐭𝐞𝐠𝐲 ?!! All Answers in todays video at " 8 PM " What Abt U all ?????
Anonymous voting

21 Days Challenge: Time to Level Up! 🚀 Hey guys! 🌟 Lately, I've been feeling like I'm not studying as hard as I should be...... I see others giving their 100%, and I realize that I need to push myself more. So, I’ve decided to take on a 𝟐𝟏-𝐝𝐚𝐲 𝐜𝐡𝐚𝐥𝐥𝐞𝐧𝐠𝐞 to become my best version, where I’ll be focusing on improving myself each day. The challenge includes: 📅 A strict daily schedule (max 12 hours of study) 📚 60+ questions per day to boost my practice 📝 Weekly mock test to check my progress 📊 Daily tracking of my performance [ MORE INFO IN NEXT VIDEO SOON ] It’s time to level up, and I’m committed to giving my all in these 21 days. Let's see how much I can improve when I push myself beyond my limits! 💪 If anyone else wants to join me, feel free to jump in! Let's do this together! 💥 #21DaysChallenge #SelfImprovement #PrimeVersion #StudyGrind

Happy Diwali To Everyone !! ❤️ Enjoy The Day 🙂
Happy Diwali To Everyone !! ❤️ Enjoy The Day 🙂

To... Hanjiiii.... 💀 Milgya Sabko Gift [ But Nothing Surprising ] Bas thodi si fat rhi hai ab ....😭 but koi ni Isi bat pe' 𝙉𝙀𝙒 𝙑𝙄𝘿𝙀𝙊 𝙏𝙊𝘿𝘼𝙔 𝘼𝙏 6 𝙋𝙈 '❤️ Be Readyyyyyyyyyyy 🔥

" Had a great day yesterday! ❤️ Kal I Went To an Event Of Educart , aur wahan bohot saare creators se milne ka mauka mila. Pr
+5
" Had a great day yesterday! ❤️ Kal I Went To an Event Of Educart , aur wahan bohot saare creators se milne ka mauka mila. Prashant Sir aur Digraj Sir se bhi mulakat hui 🔥 . Din bohot hi zabardast tha! Thanks to Educart and all the creators for such an amazing experience. ✌️ Agar aap log iska vlog dekhna chahte ho toh comment mein zarur batana! ❤️ #EducartEvent"

Hi everyone….👋 Sorry that i am not posting my Targets and videos !! Due to Some reasons .. I am out of my city and will be there for 2-3 days !!🥲 So tbtk targets to nhi aa payenge but haan videos dalne ka try krunga !! Till then Keep Grinding ….❤️🫶