fa
Feedback
7th semester notes

7th semester notes

رفتن به کانال در Telegram

نمایش بیشتر
کشور مشخص نشده استپزشکی8 081
3 416
مشترکین
+124 ساعت
+57 روز
+4730 روز
آرشیو پست ها
Unit 3 Pharmacy practice important question solution .pdf

Repost from Pharma lectures
New video out 👇👇👇👇 https://youtu.be/GgKwDAEXCA4 https://youtu.be/GgKwDAEXCA4 Very important video for semester exam Must
New video out 👇👇👇👇 https://youtu.be/GgKwDAEXCA4 https://youtu.be/GgKwDAEXCA4 Very important video for semester exam Must watch everyone and share with your friends

Unit 2 completed ( community pharmacy management mentioned kr diya hai) apne dosto k saath bhi zrur share kr a

Unit 2 Pharmacy practice important question solution .pdf

Repost from Pharma lectures
New video out 👇👇👇👇 https://youtu.be/XpujzOOil7o https://youtu.be/XpujzOOil7o Very important video for your semester exam
New video out 👇👇👇👇 https://youtu.be/XpujzOOil7o https://youtu.be/XpujzOOil7o Very important video for your semester exam Must watch everyone and share with your friends

Repost from Pharma lectures
Be ready kuch minute me video upload ho jaega processing complete hote hi don't miss today video
Be ready kuch minute me video upload ho jaega processing complete hote hi don't miss today video

Repost from Pharma lectures
Aaj unit 2 solution upload ho jaega Pharma practice 7th semester

Unit 1 Pharmacy practice important question solution .pdf

New video out 👇👇👇👇 https://youtu.be/82pFZRxP_lc https://youtu.be/82pFZRxP_lc Very informative video and important for Sem
New video out 👇👇👇👇 https://youtu.be/82pFZRxP_lc https://youtu.be/82pFZRxP_lc Very informative video and important for Semester Exam must watch everyone and share with your friends

Repost from Pharma lectures
Be ready Video upload in 5 min , Unit 1 important question solution pharmacy practice Bahut easy way me smjhaya hai taki aapko time na lge yaad rkhne me points

Repost from Pharma lectures
Today I upload unit 1 pharmacy practice unit 1 solution video don't miss today video at evening

Repost from Pharma lectures
All the best 👍 sbhi ko aaj k exam IP2 k liye. Aap sb ne achhe se complete kr liya hoga kosis krna watch ⌚ le kr jao because paper lengthy aata hai to time ka issue na aaye approx time dena hai every section ko taki miss na ho question. Aaj k paper me bhi aap flow chart and roughly diagram jaise RU SU ko cartoon me shows kr skte ho. 📄 Document bna skte ho simple fda ko bheja ja rha hai ya R&D to Production ya RA department ko ek industry k under dikha skte ho box bna kr aur line draw kr k Ministry of health roughly and many more roughly diagram. Jisse aapka page bhi bharega aur effective bhi lgega time bhi bachega.

Repost from Pharma lectures
https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PLadz740FhhvnttjTEevnOZV9bz_rQxYJF 👆👆👆👆Contains Unit 1 to 5 important question solution video questionwise with last year question paper solution video

Industrial Pharmacy 2 question paper solution .pdf

Unit 5 Imp question Solution Industrial Pharmacy 2 .pdf

Unit 4 Imp question Solution Industrial Pharmacy 2 .pdf

Unit 3 Imp Question Solution Industrial Pharmacy 2.pdf

Unit 2 Imp question Solution Industrial Pharmacy 2 .pdf

Unit 1 Imp question Solution Industrial Pharmacy 2.pdf

Unit 1 Solution Industrial Pharmacy 2 (1).pdf