fa
Feedback
Agents of UPSC CAPF & CDS

Agents of UPSC CAPF & CDS

رفتن به کانال در Telegram

➡️One stop solution To be an officer 💫👮 ➡️Specially designed for CAPF EXAM ➡️Many question series with reliable explanation @AgentsUPSC @PunNisheR123 ➡️CDS CAPF NDA 🌟🌟🌟 ▪️︎ UPSC PYQ'S analysis and repeated themes ▪️︎ Newspaper analysis

نمایش بیشتر
6 171
مشترکین
-224 ساعت
-117 روز
-2130 روز
آرشیو پست ها
Nyoma air base is located in
Anonymous voting

Kuch relate kar pa rahe ??
+1
Kuch relate kar pa rahe ??

Good morning cadets 🪖 Bas 12 din aur ki bat hai 🌸 Mehnat karte rahiye 🍀

Bas 4-5 logo ne hi attempt kiya kya ???

This is paper of cds 2 2025 english with solution and explanation . So attempt it , check your answers and most importantly analyse it. Aur ha score share krna sab . Honesty ke Sath attempt kar ke share krna score please

b92a1855-d4df-41e2-9927-1f32ea6c2548.pdf6.73 KB

Sab ready for pyq

Aur ha aaj Beth ke revise karna apne notes. 🌴English me new pattern pos ke suffix , S1S2 ke options ke meaning. 🍀PQRS aur S1 S6 solve karte time options ke link dhundhna. 🌳Vocab me elimination + dimag lagana 🌲Errors me rules ka dhyan rkhna . Aur apna dimag khula rkhna aur man shant rakh kar paper dena .🍃

Suno sab🎀 Jaldi idhar aao 🍀 Kal hai Sunday to kal aapko ek full pyq lagana hai of english and gs ka . Usse pata chalega aapko aapka area of improvement. Then improve accordingly . Sab CDS walo se hath jod ke nivedan hai ki pls pyq solve karna aur padhlo yaro.🫠🫠 🪷12 april ke bad do hi feeling hogi 🪖Pahli maine full mehnat kari thi and wali . Dusri Regret🍃 The choice is yours . 🌴Most recent wale laga skate aap either CDS 1 2025 or CDS 2 2025.

Jai Hind everyone🇮🇳, I hope your preparation is going well, as many of you have queries regarding math sources. So here I'm sharing 3 playlist links from where I prepared for CSAT, CDS & CAPF and successfully cleared all the examinations at least once because of these series. My CSAT score: CSE 2025 (100 marks) 1. Genral Aptitude by Saurabh Thakur Sir Playlist:  Link 2. Maths by Randhir Sir Playlist: Link 3. Balwinder Sir Live Playlist: Link

Do ,does , did aur modal ke Sath V1 form

India's largest petrochemical complex located in which state ?
Anonymous voting

🚄🚆INDIAN RAILWAYS – ZONES & HEADQUARTER 🌳Northern Railway → New Delhi 🌳North Eastern Railway → Gorakhpur 🌲Northeast Frontier Railway → Maligaon (Guwahati) 🌴Eastern Railway → Kolkata 🌳South Eastern Railway → Kolkata 🌳Western Railway → Mumbai (Churchgate) 🌲Central Railway → Mumbai (CST) 🌴Southern Railway → Chennai 🌲South Central Railway → Secunderabad 🌴South Western Railway → Hubballi 🌳North Western Railway → Jaipur 🌳West Central Railway → Jabalpur

Consider the correct statement 1. India is a founding member of WTO(world trade oraganisation) 2.India is also founding member of the World bank 3. India is the 8th largest shareholder in IMF(International Monetary fund)
Anonymous voting

Keep fighting 🧿
Keep fighting 🧿

Hy everyone. Hope sabki padhai achi chal rahii hogi aur chalni bhi chahiye 🎀 Revison karna aur pyqs lagana aapki top priority joni cahiye . Mocks do aur marks pe kam aur Improvement pe jyada focus karna. Kisi ke kam marks aa rahe ho mock me to don't get demotivated the only thing that matters is ki aap exam day pe kaisa perform karoge So abhi full focus on sikhne pe only .

🌺✨ राम नवमी की मंगलकामनाएँ ✨🌺 ॐ श्रीरामाय नमः॥ रामो विग्रहवान् धर्मः सदा विजयते। अस्मिन् पावने दिवसे, भगवान् श्रीरामचन्द्रस
🌺✨ राम नवमी की मंगलकामनाएँ ✨🌺 ॐ श्रीरामाय नमः॥ रामो विग्रहवान् धर्मः सदा विजयते। अस्मिन् पावने दिवसे, भगवान् श्रीरामचन्द्रस्य कृपया धर्म, सत्य, धैर्यं च आपके जीवन में सदा प्रतिष्ठित रहें। शुभं भवतु, मंगलं भवतु 🙏🌿 जय श्री राम 🚩