fa
Feedback
[open] FELLOWSHIP; a sublime opus of friendship unfurls.c

[open] FELLOWSHIP; a sublime opus of friendship unfurls.c

رفتن به کانال در Telegram

✧The intertwined grasp of amity, faith, and affirmation, a triumvirate weaving an indissoluble tapestry. It brings concord to the innermost chambers of the heart.˖ 𖥔 Testi [https://t.me/Fellowbehonest] Managed by: @ikaibaa.

نمایش بیشتر
362
مشترکین
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد24 ساعت
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد7 روز
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد30 روز

در حال بارگیری داده...

کانال‌های مشابه
هیچ داده‌ای
مشکلی وجود دارد؟ لطفاً صفحه را تازه کنید یا با مدیر پشتیبانی ما تماس بگیرید.
ابر برچسب‌ها
هیچ داده‌ای
مشکلی وجود دارد؟ لطفاً صفحه را تازه کنید یا با مدیر پشتیبانی ما تماس بگیرید.
اشارات ورودی و خروجی
---
---
---
---
---
---
جذب مشترکین
دسامبر '24
دسامبر '24
+6
در 0 کانال‌ها
نوامبر '24
+11
در 0 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
اکتبر '24
+25
در 0 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
سپتامبر '24
+276
در 0 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
اوت '240
در 0 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
ژوئیه '240
در 0 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
ژوئن '240
در 0 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
مه '240
در 1 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
آوریل '240
در 0 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
مارس '24
+42
در 0 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
فوریه '24
+114
در 2 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
ژانویه '24
+226
در 0 کانال‌ها
تاریخ
رشد مشترکین
اشارات
کانال‌ها
12 دسامبر+2
11 دسامبر0
10 دسامبر0
09 دسامبر0
08 دسامبر0
07 دسامبر0
06 دسامبر+2
05 دسامبر+1
04 دسامبر0
03 دسامبر+1
02 دسامبر0
01 دسامبر0
پست‌های کانال
both of the slots are alr used up yazzh, jadi buat requestan custom kedepannya udah ga kena discount lagii okiee, but no worries, nanti ada lagi kok (gatau kapan)✊😋

2
i'll be open until wednesday yaa, jadi buat kedepannya free tanya tanya atau request customm, i'll offer 15% discount buat 2 cust tercepat (khusus chibi & art comm ajaa [start malam ini]). feel free to hit @ikaibaa or @efellowshipbot yeazz catalogue & HnRs
191
3
hai,, cntik,,,🌹
hai,, cntik,,,🌹
228
4
ak mw apdet result hwhw
198
5
omg hai.. kenapa matanya banyak bgt hskmsmsdmjs
185
6
aku open lagiii, theres a lot of hit n runs last night :'( so there are still a few slots availablee🤏 questions and custom requests are welcomee (⁠づ⁠ ̄⁠ ⁠³⁠ ̄⁠)⁠づ @ikaibaa @efellowshipbot  CATALOGUE AND HNRS
395
7
aku open lagiii, theres a lot of hit n runs last night :'( so there are still a few slots availablee🤏 questions and custom requests are welcomee (⁠づ⁠ ̄⁠ ⁠³⁠ ̄⁠)⁠づ @ikaibaa @efellowshipbot CATALOGUE AND HNRS
1
8
buat editing boleh, buat CU juga gapapa! asalkan jangan dire-sell vectornya aj iyh
375
9
MEOWNING PELOWSSS, ada yang mau adopt vector yunjin ini gaaa? ini vectorku dari zaman hippocrates sihh, aku baru nemu di draf
MEOWNING PELOWSSS, ada yang mau adopt vector yunjin ini gaaa? ini vectorku dari zaman hippocrates sihh, aku baru nemu di draft lamaa, yang hit comsect pertama dapett!
376
10
sticker.webp
40
11
buat yang lagiii reaching me outt bisa lanjut jelasin komisinya yaaa, selebihnya aku close duluu, nanti openg lagii! tapi aku tetep open untuk tanya tanyaa yaa~
40
12
omo! hepi 300 milyar!🧍‍♂
362
13
openg opengg, questions and custom requests are welcome againn~ @ikaibaa @efellowshipbot catalogue
78
14
hehehehe hehehehe
hehehehe hehehehe
358
15
huftt aku tunda open komisi dulu yaa, i need to repair my broken phone screen today sksksk, besok udah bisa full open sama inrushh, sama mau siapin catalogue style manhwanya🌝
50
16
close duluu sebentarr, questions arent welcome sampai sore yaa, aku hold dulu~ see yaa nanti malamm~
39
17
anw aku nanti bakal debutin style manhwa sama pencil stroke hwhhwhwhehehe, sama chibi anime style (tapi yg ini masi dipikir pikir)
359
18
i totally don't mind lots of questions but please don't forget to update me on whether jadi atau engganya buat ngecustom ya sayang sayang, akk gbkal marah kok srius sepulu rius ☹️💗
352
19
woopsiee
woopsiee
371
20
😩😩💗💗💗💗
335