fa
Feedback
KPOP PROXY CHANNEL RC ♡

KPOP PROXY CHANNEL RC ♡

رفتن به کانال در Telegram

Hello ♡ welcome to our proxy channel ~! we will update photo and price one by one, we will only take orders by trip (batch). happy shopping!! 💞

نمایش بیشتر
449
مشترکین
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد24 ساعت
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد7 روز
-230 روز
آرشیو پست ها
need one more person yang sharing live + restream !! 🥺🥺

ada yang nak lagi? i nak secure harini

STILL OPEN TILL 3/6

i nak secure harini, ada yang nak tak?

BEYOND LIVE NCT DREAM TDS2: IN YOUR DREAM 3/6 🎟 2 devices: LIVE STREAM RM205 LIVE STREAM + RESTREAMING RM225 Sharing (1devic
BEYOND LIVE NCT DREAM TDS2: IN YOUR DREAM 3/6 🎟 2 devices: LIVE STREAM RM205 LIVE STREAM + RESTREAMING RM225 Sharing (1device) : LIVE STREAM RM105 LIVE STREAM + RESTREAMING RM125 -Re-streaming : 1/7/2023 (20:00KST ) -The schedule for re-streaming service is subject to change. ✨fast payment needed

ada yang nak album djj rm45 exclude postage tak? (preorder)

hi i nak letgo pc renjun, taeyong, jisung so korang boleh join @yangdobyrc if interested tau!

anyone interested in buying bbw body mist? rm50 only! can pm to check available body mist 🫶🏻 @renjun_chang

here some clearance items!

for those who received payment notice, please make payment within 1 hour to secure, if not we will letgo to others and please DONT BACKOUT!

anyone here yang nak pc jeno / jaehyun pyjamas sanrio 1.0? i nak letgo murah and also if nak pyjamas jeno / jaehyun pun i ada. please comment if interested.

hi, is there anyone here with username @azwsyz before this? as your fankit still with me. kindly claim your items immediately!

hii sorry kacau malam malam ni, i sebenarnya nak letgo my heels baru je beli 4/4 haritu, sebab salah saiz hmmm, if ada yang interested nak tengok, contact i pls, heels tu warna sage green 🥲 harga boleh negotiatee! and help me bagitahu ramai orang please sebab i nak beli saiz lain 😭

Repost from 𝗥𝗖 ◡̈
CUTE GILA JENO PUNYAAAA ANYONE INTERESTED?

hello (╹◡╹) im doing clearance for nct & tbz photocards, nct sealed albums, unseal albums, and md. price start from rm1. we will update photo and prices in @yangdobyrc kindly read details below before claim later! ❤️ tq in advance ~! ෆ no cancellation after claimed, read details on photo! ෆ fast payment within 30 minutes, no hold or reserve ෆ after 30 minutes, item auto cancel and will be given to other claimers ෆ no hold postage ෆ we will only reply if the item still available ෆ claim via dm only!

3RD BATCH KPOP FANKIT ✨ 💸RM50/RM30/RM25 (❌ 2ND PAYMENT) 💌iphone/android 💌more details in the link ⏳Due: TBA click link to
+3
3RD BATCH KPOP FANKIT ✨ 💸RM50/RM30/RM25 (❌ 2ND PAYMENT) 💌iphone/android 💌more details in the link ⏳Due: TBA click link to order: https://forms.gle/rcEHiRZTAhXWwpWYA more groups added! check here: t.me/unofficialmdrc

anyone want ay yo nct 127 album??? we want to proceed ^_^ you can choose version!! https://t.me/kpopshoprenjunchang/2755

ada tak sesiapa nakk album candy & glitchmode? 🥺 macam biasa, ada yang reserved, janji nak bayar tapi hmm glitch rm60 candy
ada tak sesiapa nakk album candy & glitchmode? 🥺 macam biasa, ada yang reserved, janji nak bayar tapi hmm glitch rm60 candy rm43 if interested comment je 🥺🥺

hi! yang girls if nak beli hijab untuk kolej ke raya ke kerja keee boleh hmu!! my side business ^_^ instagram.com/voisiely
hi! yang girls if nak beli hijab untuk kolej ke raya ke kerja keee boleh hmu!! my side business ^_^ instagram.com/voisiely