RENTAL BASE
Send Menfess: @RentBase0Bot Suggest bot: @.RentBaseBot (Hanya untuk KRITIK & SARAN) Our Partnership: @SahabatRentalBase Paid Promote: @RentBasePP Blacklist: @BuronanRB Rants admins: @RantsRB Pengaduan di Ghosting : @KorbanGhostingRB
نمایش بیشتر📈 تحلیل کانال تلگرام RENTAL BASE
کانال RENTAL BASE (@rentalbase) در بخش زبانی اندونزیایی بازیگری فعال است. در حال حاضر جامعه شامل 22 925 مشترک است و جایگاه 499 را در دسته شبکههای اجتماعی و رتبه 2 894 را در منطقه اندونيسيا دارد.
📊 شاخصهای مخاطب و پویایی
از زمان ایجاد در невідомо، پروژه رشد سریعی داشته و 22 925 مشترک جذب کرده است.
بر اساس آخرین دادهها در تاریخ 02 سپتامبر, 2026، کانال فعالیت پایداری دارد. در ۳۰ روز گذشته تغییر اعضا برابر -155 و در ۲۴ ساعت گذشته برابر -3 بوده و همچنان دسترسی گستردهای حفظ شده است.
- وضعیت تأیید: تأیید نشده
- نرخ تعامل (ER): میانگین تعامل مخاطب 0.89% است و در ۲۴ ساعت نخست پس از انتشار، محتوا معمولاً 0.80% واکنش نسبت به کل مشترکان کسب میکند.
- دسترسی پستها: هر پست به طور میانگین 204 بازدید دریافت میکند. در اولین روز معمولاً 183 بازدید جمعآوری میشود.
- واکنشها و تعامل: مخاطبان بهطور فعال حمایت میکنند؛ میانگین واکنش به هر پست 13 است.
📝 توضیح و سیاست محتوایی
نویسنده این فضا را محل بیان دیدگاههای شخصی توصیف میکند:
“Send Menfess: @RentBase0Bot
Suggest bot: @.RentBaseBot (Hanya untuk KRITIK & SARAN)
Our Partnership: @SahabatRentalBase
Paid Promote: @RentBasePP
Blacklist: @BuronanRB
Rants admins: @RantsRB
Pengaduan di Ghosting : @KorbanGhostingRB”
به لطف بهروزرسانیهای پرتکرار (آخرین داده در تاریخ 03 سپتامبر, 2026)، کانال همواره بهروز و دارای دسترسی بالاست. تحلیلها نشان میدهد مخاطبان بهطور فعال با محتوا تعامل دارند و آن را به نقطه اثرگذاری مهم در دسته شبکههای اجتماعی تبدیل کردهاند.
در حال بارگیری داده...
| تاریخ | رشد مشترکین | اشارات | کانالها | |
| 03 سپتامبر | +3 | |||
| 02 سپتامبر | +5 | |||
| 01 سپتامبر | 0 |
| 2 | Time's up, Vers. Terima kasih yang sudah temani open kali ini. Jangan lupa intip-intip @RantsRB @BuronanRB @KorbanGhostingRB & @SahabatRentalBase. Kapan-kapan lagi. 👋👋 | 7 |
| 3 | #Storyrent. Dia bilang masih cantik atau enggak jawabannya MASIH TENTU AJA MASIH SAYANG ❤️🔥 cantik banget pacar saya ini, vers, emang disengaja banget bikin saya kecintaannya 🫠🫠 | 85 |
| 4 | #LovInfo for business purpose, I'm looking for 12h partner. I'm using Martin Edwards as main muse. I'm up for family, friends, sibling, lover as Dominant, and I'm legal (20). Just pay me with ur honest review or we can exchange. If you are interested, pls leave a message. Tia | 99 |
| 5 | #storyrent YEY INILAH COUPLE DINO DEBUTTTT. fosil x adek manis ini mah😁 | 114 |
| 6 | #StoryRent siapa yang udah couple an SAMA TEMEN NYA CUNF????? HY DULUAN YA SM TEMEN KESAYANGAN AN AKU | 130 |
| 7 | #StoryRent Gini miong kalau ngereog salting katanya. Emang iya, vers? 🤣 | 128 |
| 8 | #Lovinfo
ㅤㅤ ㅤ勇敢─────Casebreaker.
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ⟗ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
ㅤㅤㅤ(+24-080 @Tegarent unlocks)
─ As the city falls into silence, every footprint tells a story, and every shadow becomes a lead. We inviting you to join us to celebrate our success in resolving several past cases that had been abandoned. By joining us you will know the truth behind every secret and every clue that been hidden for a long time.
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ | The Investigation Unfolds |
September 5th 03:00 PM • 07:00 PM (WIB)
ㅤ➩ Every sign of you is mean so much for us, every touch is definetely leave invisible traces — the option is only will you be trapped or will you be the one trapping? Get yourself a ticket before someone did it first than you, this is a boundless mysteries that will never end, go catch them first. | 123 |
| 9 | #StoryRent. Last night, my girlfriend give me this mood board and she said ada cuking yang bawain di kreseknya. Isn't she the cutest? I love her more than anything in the whole world. | 121 |
| 10 | #Afeksi. Hi! Is there any BFR who would be willing to be my Papa/Papi? Mau yang range agenya 21+ karena aku masih 19 ya! Someone who always answers my random questions and a soft spoken one is a must, yang mau manggil aku "Cece." Kalo bisa yang siap menjadi bapak-bapak FB yang gaul idaman ibu-ibu komplek dan punya jokes bapak-bapak receh yang lucu. Mau yang bisa apresiasi hal-hal kecil dan tentunya talkative (+ good listener). Not inrush! Please self promote without using a template, I'll read it one bt one kok! Owner & CT boleh bantuu. See ya, Papa! ♥️ | 171 |
| 11 | #FindHouse.
Gemilang rantja toek hadir’ Dalam mentjari setiap amaraloka. Jang terdjalin dalam sisi lain Toean Sajang. [@SoewitaMesra mengoemoemkan] Oentoek menemoekan Toean Sajang (MALE TALENT) baroe!
⛢' .. Hiring : Tjinta jang moelai
koeantoem harmonis.
dengan potongan 5-11%
Pada tanggal (29.08.2026)
Sampai kita menemoekan Toean Sajang jang pas. “Simpan memori itoe pada sekilas-tjerita” @SoewitaMesra selaloe sebuah artja, djika itoe meroepakan apa jang kita tjari. | 152 |
| 12 | ㅤ
#FINDHOUSE
I, E. HIRING NEW ATHLETES • ( 🎾. )
Romantic Court, Tennis ── Club
77 /. Approach Shots Straight Heart.
“Track Of Baseline” .. @ATHLEAGUE
solemn fault designated boundaries destabilized the accustomed equilibrium of the lawn court. executing a precise drop shot struck intended to drop close the net sent felted sphere skimming low, breath stopping approach shot defied normal tactical logic. eyes locked across the taut cord of deuce court, usual competitive malice evaporated.
____ overture serves ¿ INVITATIONS
the unwritten agreement: ‘A’ abandon
standard orchestrate synchronized
1990, POACHING | TENNIS
ㅤ | 137 |
| 13 | #afeksi hi hii! mau rekomendasi dari agensi yang keren’ dong. mau bfr yang love hatenya kenceng ya, karena sender 17, jadi mau yang 16-18 aja. mention nama anaknya langsung ya kakak’ CT, thank you <33 | 203 |
| 14 | #FindHouse Calling for male/non-binary talents of any position who are looking for a new home. We’re currently opening an ordal slot for talents with a minimum of 3 testimonials and available slots to show. Our agency cut ranges from 8%–13%, with benefits including premium apps, wording, moodboards, manips, empty numbers, and NSFW thingy. Feel free to peek around or ask first, and if it’s a match, you can continue straight to SPM. Interested? Kindly LAT and I’ll get back to you ASAP. | 166 |
| 15 | #FindHouse (☬..) : : After the governments thorned apart, the thugs decided to hid themselves in vain, shadowy darkness. Thinking everything will come handy starting right now, emptied their temporarily base and went over the hills, to the place they once belong. But somehow on their way back, it's hard for them to keep going through the streets, when they finally conclude to one thing; the urge to seaech for their long lost comrades. @BNCRENT'S SEEKING FOR FE/MALE TALENT ALL POSITIONS with 5 - 15% cut salary. We are waiting for your arrival!
CODE | BU12NKNUCKL3S : Are you the one that we've been looking for? | 156 |
| 16 | #Afeksi 20y.o lady speaking here. I'm seeking for a malewife (makesure you're atleast 19-21 and into femdom with 60% hate relationship) yang bratty and know that he's pretty. Lagi pengen taming sekaligus berantem tapi abis itu sayang sayangan juga WKWKW. I like it more if you're a crybaby as well. Sisanya nanti dijelasin di form. Spm without template & drop your top 3 songs and paling suka ditreat kayak gimana sama pasangan. Thankyou! | 156 |
| 17 | Open di @RentBase9bot yuk, Vers. Literasi dulu RENTAL BASE MAP GUIDE ya, jangan lupa type account sebelum jbjb dan di accept di discuss. | 140 |
| 18 | بدون متن... | 146 |
| 19 | Aight, time’s up vers. Terima kasih udah nemenin aku pada shift kali ini, see you on my next shift! Jangan lupa cek cek ke @RantsRB @BuronanRB @RentBasePP @KorbanGhostingRB & @SahabatRentalBase yaa vers. Have a great day 🤍🤍 | 138 |
| 20 | #afeksi. hiii! I'm here's bcz im looking yeonjun to my yeji? dimanakaaaah yeonjunku itu? siapa mau mengibarkan YeonJi bersama diriku.....? i’m female 19, currently looking for male dominant (18-22) to be my partner for a BxG session :DD a BIG A++++ if u're aa aa sunda, but kalau bukan juga don't minddd. yg penting km bisa match my energyyy. aku juga lagi nyari yang soft dominant, tengil-tengil gemes, sedikit love-hate banter tapi can do lovey-dovey. yang bisa mengayomi aku dan mencari aku kalau aku tbtb hilang :3 yang clingyyyyy tp gengsi? gengsitpmaugt HEHEKK. terus yang bubbly n talkactiveeeee parah, karena aku juga suppaduppa bubbly jadi aku mau cari yang energynya cukup banyaaaaak buat hadapi diriku :D sokk make sure kamu bisa mengimbangi energy jametku yaaah, don't forget your ASBUN is nomor1 <3 SPM without template, buat caretaker/Own boleh bantuin aku cari anak gantengnya yaaah :D can't wait to seee how adorable my yeonjun hehehe, see yaaaa | 160 |
