Stock market Stats
رفتن به کانال در Telegram
نمایش بیشتر
📈 تحلیل کانال تلگرام Stock market Stats
کانال Stock market Stats (@stockinfo333) در بخش زبانی انگلیسی بازیگری فعال است. در حال حاضر جامعه شامل 18 955 مشترک است و جایگاه 6 518 را در دسته اقتصاد و امور مالی و رتبه 21 678 را در منطقه الهند دارد.
📊 شاخصهای مخاطب و پویایی
از زمان ایجاد در невідомо، پروژه رشد سریعی داشته و 18 955 مشترک جذب کرده است.
بر اساس آخرین دادهها در تاریخ 05 سپتامبر, 2026، کانال فعالیت پایداری دارد. در ۳۰ روز گذشته تغییر اعضا برابر -1 و در ۲۴ ساعت گذشته برابر -5 بوده و همچنان دسترسی گستردهای حفظ شده است.
- وضعیت تأیید: تأیید نشده
- نرخ تعامل (ER): میانگین تعامل مخاطب 12.11% است و در ۲۴ ساعت نخست پس از انتشار، محتوا معمولاً 6.54% واکنش نسبت به کل مشترکان کسب میکند.
- دسترسی پستها: هر پست به طور میانگین 2 295 بازدید دریافت میکند. در اولین روز معمولاً 1 239 بازدید جمعآوری میشود.
- واکنشها و تعامل: مخاطبان بهطور فعال حمایت میکنند؛ میانگین واکنش به هر پست 6 است.
- علایق موضوعی: محتوا بر موضوعات کلیدی مانند capacity, investor, lakh, tata, revenue تمرکز دارد.
📝 توضیح و سیاست محتوایی
توضیحی برای کانال ارائه نشده است.
به لطف بهروزرسانیهای پرتکرار (آخرین داده در تاریخ 06 سپتامبر, 2026)، کانال همواره بهروز و دارای دسترسی بالاست. تحلیلها نشان میدهد مخاطبان بهطور فعال با محتوا تعامل دارند و آن را به نقطه اثرگذاری مهم در دسته اقتصاد و امور مالی تبدیل کردهاند.
18 955
مشترکین
-524 ساعت
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد7 روز
-130 روز
در حال بارگیری داده...
کانالهای مشابه
ابر برچسبها
اشارات ورودی و خروجی
---
---
---
---
---
---
جذب مشترکین
سپتامبر '26
سپتامبر '26
+36
در 5 کانالها
اوت '26
+177
در 15 کانالها
Get PRO
ژوئیه '26
+194
در 15 کانالها
Get PRO
ژوئن '26
+202
در 16 کانالها
Get PRO
مه '26
+160
در 13 کانالها
Get PRO
آوریل '26
+109
در 11 کانالها
Get PRO
مارس '26
+190
در 9 کانالها
Get PRO
فوریه '26
+164
در 7 کانالها
Get PRO
ژانویه '26
+113
در 5 کانالها
Get PRO
دسامبر '25
+143
در 9 کانالها
Get PRO
نوامبر '25
+90
در 8 کانالها
Get PRO
اکتبر '25
+171
در 7 کانالها
Get PRO
سپتامبر '25
+64
در 7 کانالها
Get PRO
اوت '25
+69
در 7 کانالها
Get PRO
ژوئیه '25
+136
در 7 کانالها
Get PRO
ژوئن '25
+159
در 10 کانالها
Get PRO
مه '25
+77
در 8 کانالها
Get PRO
آوریل '25
+128
در 7 کانالها
Get PRO
مارس '25
+199
در 7 کانالها
Get PRO
فوریه '25
+185
در 7 کانالها
Get PRO
ژانویه '25
+176
در 6 کانالها
Get PRO
دسامبر '24
+472
در 8 کانالها
Get PRO
نوامبر '24
+714
در 12 کانالها
Get PRO
اکتبر '24
+357
در 8 کانالها
Get PRO
سپتامبر '24
+773
در 10 کانالها
Get PRO
اوت '24
+697
در 6 کانالها
Get PRO
ژوئیه '24
+252
در 5 کانالها
Get PRO
ژوئن '24
+285
در 5 کانالها
Get PRO
مه '24
+437
در 5 کانالها
Get PRO
آوریل '24
+338
در 6 کانالها
Get PRO
مارس '24
+471
در 6 کانالها
Get PRO
فوریه '24
+251
در 2 کانالها
Get PRO
ژانویه '24
+384
در 2 کانالها
Get PRO
دسامبر '23
+460
در 4 کانالها
Get PRO
نوامبر '23
+131
در 5 کانالها
Get PRO
اکتبر '23
+76
در 4 کانالها
Get PRO
سپتامبر '23
+212
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
اوت '23
+940
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
ژوئیه '23
+234
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
ژوئن '23
+219
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
مه '23
+6
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
آوریل '23
+170
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
مارس '23
+15
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
فوریه '23
+190
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
ژانویه '23
+676
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
دسامبر '220
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
نوامبر '22
+115
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
اکتبر '22
+446
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
سپتامبر '220
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
اوت '220
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
ژوئیه '220
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
ژوئن '220
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
مه '220
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
آوریل '220
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
مارس '220
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
فوریه '220
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
ژانویه '220
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
دسامبر '210
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
نوامبر '210
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
اکتبر '210
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
سپتامبر '210
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
اوت '210
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
ژوئیه '210
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
ژوئن '210
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
مه '210
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
آوریل '210
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
مارس '210
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
فوریه '210
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
ژانویه '210
در 0 کانالها
Get PRO
دسامبر '20
+20 686
در 0 کانالها
| تاریخ | رشد مشترکین | اشارات | کانالها | |
| 06 سپتامبر | +2 | |||
| 05 سپتامبر | +1 | |||
| 04 سپتامبر | +10 | |||
| 03 سپتامبر | +6 | |||
| 02 سپتامبر | +13 | |||
| 01 سپتامبر | +4 |
پستهای کانال
HBL ENGINEERING | MULTI-CAPEX TECHNOLOGY PLATFORM 🚢
BUSINESS & STRUCTURAL THEMES
- HBL is positioned across 7+ structural capex themes:
- 🚆 Railways: KAVACH, TMS, CTC & railway batteries.
- 🛡 Defence & Aerospace: Aircraft, missile, torpedo & submarine batteries.
- 🔋 Energy Storage: Li-ion, Ni-Cd & industrial batteries.
- ⚡️ E-Mobility: Motors, controllers, BMS & complete electric drivetrains.
- 🚢 Green Shipping: Marine batteries & electric propulsion.
- 🌊 Underwater Defence: Underwater electronics & sonar development.
- 🖥 Data Centres: High-reliability PLT batteries.
- 🌍 Exports: Global industrial & defence opportunities.
FY26 FINANCIAL PROFILE
- Revenue: ₹3,303 Cr
- PAT: ₹814 Cr
- Operating Margin: ~34%
- ROCE: ~58%
- ROE: ~45%
- Operating Cash Flow: ₹738 Cr
- Leverage: Very low
GREEN MARITIME | FROM TECHNOLOGY TO COMMERCIAL ORDER
- HBL has partnered with Cochin Shipyard in a 60:40 JV — Green Maritime Propulsion Pvt Ltd.
- JV has already placed an order on HBL for batteries for 2 electric tugs.
- Marine opportunity can potentially expand from:
Electric Tugs → Ferries → Inland Vessels → Hybrid/Electric Propulsion
- Key shift: Technology opportunity → Customer ecosystem → Initial commercial order.
UNDERWATER ELECTRONICS + DEFENCE
- HBL is pushing into underwater electronics, with potential commercialisation around FY28.
- Electronic-fuze programmes are progressing through qualification.
- Creates additional optionality beyond the existing battery business.
KAVACH | NEAR-TERM ENGINE
- KAVACH remains an important near-term growth/earnings opportunity.
- Railway modernisation provides multiple potential demand drivers across signalling, train management and railway battery systems.
THE BIGGER THESIS
- Existing cash-generating businesses can potentially fund the next generation of growth.
- Railways → Defence → Batteries → EVs → Green Marine → Underwater Electronics → Data Centres
- This creates multiple independent capex cycles supporting the same technology platform.
WHY HBL IS INTERESTING
- Not simply a battery company.
- High ROCE + strong cash generation + low leverage provide a strong base for investing into new businesses.
- The bigger opportunity may be the number of emerging businesses that can become meaningful revenue contributors over time.
KEY TAKEAWAY
- HBL sits at the intersection of Railway + Defence + Energy Storage + EV + Shipbuilding + Green Maritime + Data Centre capex themes.
- The key thing to track is not just today's revenue, but whether today's investments and qualifications convert into tomorrow's large revenue pools and sustained optionality.
| 2 | بدون متن... | 861 |
| 3 | Which battery chemistry will grow where?
Just look at the applications and how many verticals the battery industry has. Sodium-ion may be better suited for BESS, but batteries can be made using many different materials, including zinc-based chemistries.
First, we must understand the differences and performance ranges. Chemistry determines which battery will be lighter, more durable, safer, and capable of delivering a longer cycle life.
Battery chemistry and composition can change significantly every few years. Even China is now exploring different battery types, particularly sodium-ion, to reduce dependence on critical minerals, Africa-linked resources, and concentrated supply chains.
Therefore, One must have to study the entire battery-material supply chain. | 1 464 |
| 4 | Websites you can use for Investment Research:
1. Stock Screener - Company fundamentals
2. Cafemutual - MF industry updates
3. Value Research - MF analysis & ratings
4. Morningstar - Fund research Advanced
5. Advisorkhoj - MF data & tools
6. RupeeVest - MF analytics (Regular Plan)
7. PMS Bazaar - PMS research
8. Trendlyne - Stock screening & analysis
9. Equitymaster - Equity research Screener
10. IBEF - India industry data
11. IMF - Global macro data
12. TradingView - Charts & technicals
13. UnlistedZone - Unlisted stocks
14. AMFI India - Official MF data
15. StockEdge - Stock analysis
16. MF Central - MF portfolio & transactions
17. PMS AIF World - PMS/AIF data
18. Novel Investor - Valuation research
19. World PE Ratio - Global valuations
20. Macrotrends - 100 years Historical data
21. Economic Outlook - Economic research
22. India Macro Indicators - India macro data
23. Lazy Portfolio ETF - Global ETF research
24. MoSPI - Official statistics
25. PIB - Government updates
26. Fortune India 500 - Company rankings
27. ClearTax - Tax & finance
28. Zerodha Pulse - Market news
29. Trading Economics - Global economic data | 1 462 |
| 5 | ROI | ROE | ROA | 1 573 |
| 6 | The numbers explain why peptides are attracting so much attention.
🔹One market estimate places the global peptide therapeutics market at $140.9 billion in 2025
🔹It is projected to reach $294.6 billion by 2033
🔹That implies an 8.7% CAGR
🔹Metabolic disorders accounted for the largest application share in this estimate
👉 The exact market size varies depending on methodology. But the direction is clear: peptides are becoming a significant pharma platform.
GLP-1 may be the catalyst, but it is unlikely to be the entire story.
🔹Semaglutide and tirzepatide demonstrated the commercial potential of peptide-based medicines
🔹The pipeline is expanding into dual agonists, multi-agonists and next-generation metabolic therapies
🔹In India, one estimate projects the GLP-1 market to grow from $240.5 million in 2026 to ~$1 billion by 2033
🔹India's anti-obesity drug market has also seen rapid growth alongside GLP-1 adoption
👉 The question is whether this demand creates a lasting manufacturing ecosystem.
The peptide value chain is far more layered than a conventional API story.
🔹Amino acids
🔹Protected amino acids & resins
🔹Peptide fragments
🔹Peptide synthesis
🔹Purification & isolation
🔹Peptide API
🔹Sterile fill-finish
🔹Cartridges, syringes & injection devices
👉 Not every company entering peptides will participate across this entire chain. And that difference could determine where the economics ultimately accrue.
The real competitive advantage may lie in the difficult steps, not simply in having "peptide capability."
🔹Long peptides require multiple sequential synthesis steps
🔹Small inefficiencies can compound as molecular complexity increases
🔹Purification requires separating the desired molecule from closely related impurities
🔹Commercial manufacturing also requires analytical, regulatory and scale-up expertise
👉 The industry is already facing capacity constraints across peptide APIs, sterile fill-finish, injector devices and glass cartridges.
Indian companies are entering the opportunity from very different points in the value chain.
🔹Divi's Laboratories → Building blocks, intermediates and peptide manufacturing integration
🔹Blue Jet Healthcare → Upstream peptide building blocks
🔹Neuland Laboratories → Complex peptide CDMO and commercial-scale synthesis
🔹Laurus Labs → Expanding peptide capabilities within a broader CDMO platform
🔹Sai Life Sciences → Discovery, development and peptide services
👉 The key is to differentiate between announced capability, development capacity and commercial-scale manufacturing.
Stock Fundamental in detail
@Fundamental3 | 1 463 |
| 7 | Peptides may be evolving from a specialised drug category into a much broader pharmaceutical manufacturing opportunity.
🔹Applications span diabetes, obesity, oncology, endocrinology and rare diseases
🔹GLP-1 drugs have demonstrated that peptide medicines can address very large patient populations
🔹The next opportunity may lie not only in the drugs, but in the manufacturing ecosystem behind them
👉 A look at the peptide opportunity and India's positioning | 1 121 |
| 8 | Interesting part here is that women's failure rate (who are only 17% of F&O traders) is consistently lower than men’s.
In FY26, 84.7% of women lost money vs 88.6% of men & even the average loss was slightly lower.
More trading activity + over confidence could be the main reasons most MEN need to think about in their strategies. | 1 147 |
| 9 | بدون متن... | 510 |
| 10 | PEPTIDE MANUFACTURING | FROM SPPS TO FERMENTATION — THE NEXT TECHNOLOGY SHIFT?
THE CURRENT MODEL — SPPS
- SPPS (Solid-Phase Peptide Synthesis) remains the dominant peptide manufacturing platform.
- Peptide is built step-by-step on a resin, with repeated amino-acid coupling, deprotection and washing cycles.
- The process is highly flexible and proven for complex peptides.
- Major drawback: extremely high solvent and material consumption.
- Large-scale assessments indicate SPPS Process Mass Intensity (PMI) of ~13,000, meaning ~13,000 kg of total inputs can be required per 1 kg of peptide.
- Solvents and repeated resin washing are major contributors to waste.
PURIFICATION — ANOTHER MAJOR CHALLENGE
- Post-synthesis material contains the desired peptide along with closely related impurities.
- Preparative chromatography is therefore required for purification.
- Downstream purification can account for roughly half of PMI in some peptide processes.
- Highly dilute processing and large solvent requirements make purification both expensive and resource-intensive.
LPPS — AN ALTERNATIVE ROUTE
- LPPS (Liquid-Phase Peptide Synthesis) performs synthesis in solution rather than on a solid resin.
- Eliminates the solid support and many repetitive resin-washing steps.
- Can potentially reduce solvent consumption and become attractive for larger-scale production.
- Limitation: longer and more complex peptides become increasingly difficult to keep soluble and separate efficiently.
- Therefore, SPPS remains the workhorse for many complex peptides.
FERMENTATION / RECOMBINANT MANUFACTURING — POTENTIAL TECHNOLOGY SHIFT
- Instead of chemically assembling the entire peptide amino acid-by-amino acid, microorganisms such as yeast or bacteria can be engineered to produce the peptide or its precursor.
- Basic process: nutrients → microbial growth → peptide/protein production → recovery → purification → required chemical modifications.
- Potential benefits:
- Fewer protecting-group and coupling steps.
- Lower solvent and chemical-reagent consumption.
- Potentially lower material intensity.
- Potential for better economics at commercial scale.
- However, fermentation does not automatically solve the problem.
- Commercial viability depends on productivity, yield, purity, impurity control, recovery and downstream purification.
INDIAN COMPANIES TO WATCH
ANTHEM BIOSCIENCES
- One of the clearest listed examples combining fermentation and peptide capabilities.
- Fermentation-based specialty APIs include peptides.
- Capabilities span custom synthesis, biotransformation and fermentation.
- Neo Anthem facility includes commercial peptide manufacturing.
- Facility has a 16 KL peptide manufacturing block.
AMOGEN PHARMA
- Direct example of the recombinant-peptide thesis.
- Focuses on recombinant peptides and protein biosimilars.
- Hyderabad platform combines microbial expression and fermentation.
- Highlights GLP-1 programs.
- Plant 1 platform reports 980 kg of GLP-1 fermentation output/capacity.
SANZYME BIOMOLECULES
- Offers peptide manufacturing through multiple routes:
- Solid-phase
- Liquid-phase
- Hybrid
- Recombinant
- Also provides process development and GMP manufacturing.
- Interesting because it can potentially adapt the manufacturing route depending on the molecule.
LAURUS LABS
- Established large-scale fermentation expertise.
- Simultaneously developing commercial peptide manufacturing capabilities.
- Vizag fermentation site adds to the broader fermentation platform.
- Commercial peptide manufacturing could create an important bridge between its existing fermentation capabilities and the emerging peptide opportunity.
CONCORD BIOTECH
- Core strength is fermentation-based APIs.
- More than 1,250 m³ fermentation capacity with substantial downstream recovery infrastructure.
- Management has identified peptides as a potential adjacency.
- However, peptide opportunity should currently be treated as optionality rather than an established commercial peptide-fermentation business.
WHY THIS MATTERS FOR INVESTORS
- Today's peptide investment cycle is heavily focused on SPPS reactors, purification systems, lyophilisers and other conventional infrastructure.
- A large commercial peptide site can require substantial capital investment.
- Raw materials can represent ~60–70% of production cost.
- If fermentation can eventually manufacture complex peptides at meaningfully lower total cost, competitive advantage could shift away from simply having the largest SPPS capacity.
- The key moat could become:
- Microbial strain
- Fermentation process
- Productivity/yield
- Downstream purification
- Process know-how
- Regulatory and commercial-scale execution
POTENTIAL INDUSTRY IMPACT
- Successful fermentation could potentially reduce:
- Protected amino-acid requirements
- Solvent consumption
- Waste-treatment costs
- Plant size requirements
- Capital intensity per kg of peptide
- This could materially change the economics of the peptide value chain over the next 5–10 years.
- Today's capacity race may therefore be only Phase 1.
- Phase 2 could become a race toward biologically manufactured peptides.
INVESTOR FRAMEWORK
- SPPS = proven technology and current workhorse.
- LPPS = potential process-efficiency improvement.
- Fermentation = potential technology disruption.
- The biggest opportunity may belong to companies that combine fermentation expertise with peptide manufacturing and strong downstream purification.
- The key question is not simply who is building the most peptide capacity, but who can eventually manufacture peptides at the lowest cost with consistent quality and commercial scalability.
KEY TAKEAWAY
- SPPS dominates today, but fermentation could reshape peptide manufacturing economics if it achieves lower-cost, scalable commercial production. | 1 348 |
| 11 | PEPTIDE | 1 204 |
| 12 | Most investors follow auto OEMs.
Far fewer study the companies supplying the parts that actually make a vehicle work: engines, drivetrains, brakes, electronics, chassis, interiors, castings and aftermarket products.
Here’s the Indian Auto Components Ecosystem in one view.
Save it for your next research session.
All Latest IPO Live Updates
@Ipoinfo3 | 1 269 |
| 13 | India is now
3rd largest in fixed investments (GFCF),
6th largest in Consumption (PFCE),
4th largest in Gross Savings. | 1 285 |
| 14 | Shilpa Medicare pipeline tracker and where the incremental growth lies
source: nuvama | 1 330 |
| 15 | AVT Natural Products (AVTNPL)
CMP : ₹87.2
Market Cap : ₹1,324 Cr
Price to Sales 1.68 vs OPM 14%.
Highly Mispriced as per my Deep Value Framework
Price to Earning : 19.4x
Debt to Equity : 0.17
ROCE 12.5%
ROE 10.4%
a natural-ingredients platform rebounding sharply after a two-year downturn.
🏭 THE BUSINESS
🔹 Part of the A.V. Thomas Group — manufactures plant-based extracts and natural ingredients
🔹 Core segments: marigold extracts (largest, ~42% of turnover), spice oleoresins, instant and decaffeinated tea
🔹 Four new growth verticals: nutraceuticals, derma-cosmetics, animal health & nutrition, agri crop inputs
🔹 Exports ~93-95% of revenue, with the US and Europe as top markets
📊 THE NUMBERS
🔹 Q1 FY27: Revenue ₹231 Cr (+85% YoY), Profit ₹24 Cr (+155% YoY)
🔹 OPM recovering: 7% (Sep'25) → 11% (Dec'25) → 14% (Mar'26) → 14% (Jun'26)
🔹 TTM sales growth of 45%, TTM profit growth of 59% — a sharp rebound after two drought-hit years
🔹 Credit rating reaffirmed at ICRA A+ (Stable), with the rated amount enhanced to ₹114.48 Cr in December 2025
🚀 EXPANSION PLAN AND GROWTH OUTLOOK
🔹 Animal Nutrition revenue nearly doubled YoY — ₹16.75 Cr (FY24) → ₹30.59 Cr (FY25) → ₹53.80 Cr (FY26) — backed by a strategic alliance with Kemin Industries and expansion into the US, LATAM and Southeast Asia
🔹 New Dubai subsidiary, AVT Natural DWC-LLC, incorporated April 2026 to market animal nutrition, instant tea, food additives, cosmetic and nutraceutical ingredients — alongside an already-profitable Dubai unit (₹128 Cr sales, ₹8.7 Cr profit in FY26)
🔹 Instant Tea flagged by management as the company's major growth area, with capacity expansion under evaluation to significantly scale the business
🔹 In-house marigold hybrid seed development — genuine backward integration reducing dependence on external seed suppliers
🔹 Nutraceutical division running full clinical trials with several patents already filed; derma-cosmetics has completed clinical studies and begun commercialization
🔹 Nominal capex of ₹15-20 Cr a year (FY26-27), fully funded through internal accruals, backed by strong liquidity of over ₹170 Cr in cash
🔹 New Manager & CEO, K. Nandakumar, appointed for a 5-year term — a veteran of Philips, GE, 3M, Honeywell and TVS Group
🎯 THE THESIS
A diversifying natural-ingredients platform backed by the A.V. Thomas Group, coming off a sharp rebound — quarterly revenue up 85% and profit up 155% — with four new business verticals moving from R&D into commercialization and a credit rating just reaffirmed at A+ Stable. | 1 379 |
| 16 | بدون متن... | 1 381 |
| 17 | Commercial Vehicles outperforming as per Motilal Report.
CVs: Strong recovery after West Asia de-escalation. Industry wholesales grew ~43% YoY, led by Tata Motors CV (+49%). Ashok Leyland grew 38%, while VECV grew 18%. Exports remained weak for some players.
Tractors: Growth moderated to 8.2% YoY. Mahindra grew 5%, while Escorts performed strongly at +19%.
Outlook: 2QFY27 volumes are expected to remain strong due to a low base and festive demand, though growth may moderate in 2H.
View: Healthy demand and limited commodity-cost pressure could bring renewed investor interest in autos. | 1 309 |
| 18 | BROKING STOCKS: MTF BOOK RISES 6.8% MoM TO ₹1.46 LAKH CR
• Overall MTF book rose to ₹1.46 lakh Cr as of Aug 31, 2026 vs ₹1.36 lakh Cr in July
• TOP MTF BOOKS: HDFC Bank ₹3,465 Cr (+54.6%), BSE ₹3,217 Cr (+69%), Reliance ₹2,286 Cr (+5%), Jio Financial ₹1,670 Cr (+21%), ITC ₹1,290 Cr (+4%)
• BIGGEST MoM INCREASE: Vyash Scientific +152%, PFC +117%, HPCL +111%, BHEL +101%, Himadri Speciality +99%
• BIGGEST DECLINE: Diamond Power -99%, Sri Lotus -94%, MCX -50%, SAIL -27%, L&T -22%
• Higher MTF activity indicates increased use of broker-funded leveraged equity positions | 1 591 |
| 19 | 🚨 𝗙𝗬𝟮𝟳 𝗥𝗘𝗩𝗘𝗡𝗨𝗘 𝗚𝗨𝗜𝗗𝗔𝗡𝗖𝗘 — 𝟮𝟱 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗣𝗔𝗡𝗜𝗘𝗦 𝗧𝗢 𝗪𝗔𝗧𝗖𝗛 📊
Management guidance can reveal where companies see the next leg of growth.
🔹 Knowledge Marine — 60%+ sales growth target
🔹 Sathlokhar Synergys — 70% revenue growth
🔹 Infinity Infoway — 60–70% growth
🔹 TD Power Systems — ₹2,600 Cr FY27 revenue guidance
🔹 Shivalik Bimetal — 20–30% growth
🔹 Yatharth Hospitals — 36% growth
🔹 PN Goyal Fashion — 35% CAGR
🔹 Dynamic Cables — 18–20% long-term growth
Also covered: revenue targets, revised guidance, EBITDA expectations, valuation & market caps.
📌 Growth guidance ≠ guaranteed growth. Track execution, margins, cash flows & valuation.
Which company has the most interesting FY27 growth story?
All Brokerage Reports
@Brokerage_report | 1 686 |
| 20 | India’s Dividend Stocks Have a Surprise Leader
Top 15 Companies With Yields Up to 12.41% (MCap > ₹10,000 Cr) | 1 479 |
