fa
Feedback
la vita pearce: sorellanza.

la vita pearce: sorellanza.

رفتن به کانال در Telegram

ㅤ peek the summer, somewhere in northern italy. 🔅🇮🇹 @pearcetide: eng-based / pesche mature, sun-warmed skin. a sisterhood of donne bellissime wrapped in effortlessly. conversazioni drift in @pearcesbot & a true sense of mutualismo in @pearcesfsbot. ㅤ

نمایش بیشتر
کشور مشخص نشده استدسته بندی مشخص نشده است
1 419
مشترکین
+324 ساعت
+517 روز
+33930 روز
آرشیو پست ها
AnimatedSticker.tgs0.17 KB

ㅤ 𝗮𝗻𝗻𝗼𝘂𝗻𝗰𝗲𝗺𝗲𝗻𝘁 𝗳𝗿𝗼𝗺 𝘁𝗵𝗲 𝘀𝗲𝗮𝘀𝗵𝗼𝗿𝗲. 🐚 like the final glow of a sunset slipping behind the coast, our registration doors have officially closed today after careful consideration. no further registrations will be accepted from this moment onward. however, the warmth of summer has not left us just yet. we will still accepting interview responses until tuesday, july 21th, 2026 at 4 pm (GMT+7). before the seaside lanterns dim and the evening breeze drifts away, make sure to submit your answers in time to @pearcesbot so your place among us does not vanish with the tide. with sunlit affection and love, the pearce sisters. 🌺 ㅤ

AnimatedSticker.tgs0.17 KB

[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: ian (1) Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir. Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik

sneak peek: we will close the gate tomorrow for all applicants (la primogenita & la mezzana). so you still have a chance to submit your form until tomorrow. the time will be kept secret~ those who havent answered the interview, dont forget to submit!

percies 👀

‌ ‌‌‌ ‌ I’d like to ask about the photo submission, should the photo be included together with the interview answers, or submitted separately with a different caption? and also, does the photo need to follow a "summer" theme, or is the choice of subject open? Sorry for the confusion I just want to make sure I understand correctly

[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: Roah Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir. Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik

‌ ‌‌‌ ‌ hii! are you gonna inform the applicants right after closing gates or days ahead? im actually so excited 😆

[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: Ian (4) Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir. Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik

[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: ayin Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir. Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik

[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: Yongha Altefiore Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir. Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik

[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: Donghan Altefiore. Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir. Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik

dear, percies. since many applicants have already registered for the position of la píu giovane, please allow us to close the doors specifically for la píu giovane. on the other hand, we are still accepting applicants for la primogenita and la mezzana. interview answer are still available to submit until further notice!

‌ ‌‌‌ ‌ May I reply by telegraph? :D

‌ ‌‌‌ ‌ hi, are you guys a sisterhood family paguyuban or a paguyuban?

‌ ‌‌‌ ‌ Yahooo! Mau ambil berapa sissyy?

[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: เซลลี่ Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir. Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik

[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: 16 Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir. Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik

‌ ‌‌‌ ‌ sistemnya pakai wwc apa nggaa?