No longer operating.
رفتن به کانال در Telegram
245
مشترکین
-224 ساعت
-57 روز
+130 روز
آرشیو پست ها
Makasih banyak untuk reactions dan complimentsnya, gua sangat amat senang dapat berbagi asupan malam.
+1
Have this Kaeya doodle (kebablasan dari niat awal) that I made for a friend while you wait.
Repost from N/a
Bantu usaha rintisan @berakfess, base tentang BERAK. Gak perlu repot-repot, semua hal tentang tai ada di sani, siapapun yang suka tai bisa nongkrong di sini! 😊
📝 If anyone's confused regarding the new catalogue, feel free to ask. ;)
Please use your manner okay.👊♥️
👥 0 people have voted so far.
📖 Anonymous Board
ㅤ
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ @AMONYIE'S OPEN
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ WITH NEW CATALOGUE.
Make sure to read the terms and conditions and Dos and Don'ts on https://www.notion.so/ART-COMMISSION-35e5c57b5c068004a63ecc5822eb0ecd?source=copy_link before ordering. I'm available for customizing art with further discussion.
Name @ :
Character A (the big one) :
Character B (the chibi one) :
Version: Cubit/Pegang/Both
Additional request :
Dial @Nyrhee for ordering purposes. Details of Put Me Down! will be explained further in the comment section.
ㅤRepost from 偵探局 ᎒ Mallacht ── CLOSE.
[HFW] ❗
@MalIacht is opening an urgent commission krn duit yg gua perlukan kurang. i'll give a discount for about 10% for all catalogue.
ya can check the tos, pricelist, and such here mallacht.carrd.co
kebanyakan result gw up di @amphores. thank you in advance. 🤍
Jangan galau ok guys, kapan-kapan gua adain begini lagi ok. Tolong ditunggu poster katalognya.👏
+1
I've chosen Cherie and Crush for my kinci. Thank you so much for the request, I really love them both! Untuk sendernya bisa langsung hit @UyunD dan ss bukti pengisian boardnya ya.👊♥️
Repost from N/a
🍏 flash news! ✶
moots pls spread the news <3
‘anything made with love is done well - Van Gogh’anything made by your own two hands is art! hereby my great applications to be mutuals! (I only accept art commission & art gallery type) do mail me @lnnfj & let's start our new voyages as linked-pal 🤍 ░ @BAKAport
Repost from N/a
. Help Forward Please ❗️Hey-Hoy ! , I'm @bawwble, I'm opening an art gallery here ( will be artcom ) and need mutuals! ++ Mine is art gallery type && open various types of channels, every types channels allowed* . And if u r interested , please chit-chaT me at @bawwble, i'll stay active ! !
full of love , maRin—xoxo 💟
Repost from MOTH
[HFW is appreciated, thank you]
Mothism mau open dulu, yay. Preferably accepting BnW Rendered and Full Rendered.
For the PRICELIST.
And other catalogue.
To contact and send the form:
@Miongisasi / @mothism_bot
TOS and the other information are in this comment section.
Thank you! /ᐠ - ˕ -マ Ⳋ
Repost from ♡ usabuni.. 𑣲₍ ᐢ. .ᐢ₎
╭ ౨ৎ ┈┈ ʚᜊɞ ┈┈ ౨ৎ ╮
@usabuni ‘s chired
“hello neko” :3
ഒ 25,000 per-each! avail:
sakura haruka, reina, sailor mars, mikey, kamishiro rui ♡ (๑ᵔ⤙ᵔ๑)
ഒ custom hello neko (0/5)
30,000 per-each 💭 (can change bg)
𖦹 www-form.com
nyao bunici! me want to adopt this kitty (character) please! also i want to change the name (opsional). payment (dana / qriss) :3 shank you!
𖦹 costum-form.com
nyao bunici! i want to costum chibi “hello neko” please! (character), also i want to add my name as wm (opsional). payment (dana / qriss) :3 shank you!
♥︎ knock here @xbogel!
╰ ʿʿ ֢⑅ ┈┈ ♡ ┈ ⑅ ʿʿ ֢ ┈ ╯Repost from Asgara
(HFW really appreciated, moots!)
@ASGARAY CHIBI READY "MIYAW"
IDR 25.000.
Avail :
Sasori, Sai Nanami, Mr. Crawling, Flins, Kakashi
Format :
Custom IDR 30.000
(5/5) slots. FULL SLOT
★ 10% off for the first custom buyer!
Format :
Hai Asa, Aku (nama + @ ) mau ambil (character), dan pay via QRISS, thank you.
Hai Asa, Aku (nama + @ ) mau custom chibi "MIYAW", dan pay via QRISS, thank you.
Send format to @Sfagarabot on 28 May 2026, at 19.00 WIB!Repost from ILLEGALITY : söt
[HFW] 𝓟ay 𝓐ttention dude ! this cøøl people right now is looking for a new badass mutual to do subs-4-subs and please leave your gun so we can H!T you as soon as possible 🗡 Make sure you read the pinned first or i’ll kill you, coward
Also I only accept art commissions and galleryContact me on: @bagaresbot — @madokxa
