𝓜oiekith ♡
Ir al canal en Telegram
ㅤㅤ 🎀🪽 (+111) smool dorysweet lue ♡ ㅤ @moiekith morsel a tokidoki bunny ㅤ site muffy docile 8.00 am. ☆🎵 ㅤ ☻ thin gleé caramels dulcet sugar ㅤ plum cattons @weepcy &. mucky ㅤ buns waffle @mailskith, x3! 🍮🍴*:·.
Mostrar más221
Suscriptores
Sin datos24 horas
-27 días
-1530 días
Archivo de publicaciones
221
Repost from avoledge
♡ OPEN MANIPS CUSTOMIZATION ♡
*. 🖇️⭐🍥 each color telling a story of joyful laughter & pure bliss.. at @avoledge, all this beauty comes in one cozy package; ready to make your days extra special!
🧂 ✿ results. ⁎ ׁ
🍓 ✿ pricelist & order format. ⁎ ׁ
🍩 ✿ contact: @sainveur. ⁎ ׁ
221
Repost from 𓏸 ˚. 𝒮𖹭ur:tHiᧉl 🎀 ♡ ⠟ ◌.
ㅤ
♡ 𝓜.𝓛 . 🎀🫖
a swirl of pastel dreams 𖦹 breeze
through a garden clovers ☘️ ⋆ . *
🧷 .*. — @miirthlove currently in
lookout for find joyness: a new
sweet pals! 🧼 send me your
best wish to be the most cutest
buddy! ☆__< direct it to lucky
pals crew: cherised@mail.com 🐹
☻ qualifications i adore. ♡ 🧂) using primary account. 🍓) profile needs/app prem/writing commission fields. 🍨) actively interact. ♪ ⋆ . * come with a heart full of sweetness giggles! best wishes, Ayyera. 🎀🪽 。 ㅤ
221
guyc aku bakaaal aktif dv-hfw-up lafgie besof-or-lusa yaah! aku juga bakal persiapkan surprise yang goong untuk kaliyan :3 karena lebaran kemarin aku belum kasie kaliyan apa apa hihihi *aiym sowwy* jafdie yaah.. stay tuneeed! 🩷
221
betewei yamg ulangan, semuga nilai kita semua diatas kkm yaah! semamgat terush semuanya hihihi 🫶🏻
221
hihoY.. wouhouu ternayta bamyap bamheft yamg unsubs T___T guyc aku minta maaf sekali, karna aku belum bisa terlalu aktif umtuk diving, hfw & upload premade. karna di minggu ini aku lagi ujian, ynaf dimana kalau ujian harus belajar kan? jadi aku sekarang mau fokusin dulu ke sekolah aku, kalau udah efgk terlalu padet aku bakaal aktif kembali di syeneL moiekith ini yaaah tmntmn! terimakashi dan maaf sekali lagii 🌟🤍
221
Repost from AMOUR.B 🪩
hums and whistles, i heard a vague voice from the east. whispering, "come to me, and i'll take you to heaven."
ㅤㅤඨ. costless event &‘ mini giveaway;
ㅤㅤmoodboard, gifts, and saldo dana.
as the time passed by, i was seeking something i felt had been lost from me, taken by someone i couldn't recognise—until i found it. wrapped by sweetness and joy: saturday, 19th april 2025, at 19:00 WIB. yet, if you want to hold it to be yours, you should follow the agreements between.
(i)subscribe @amourbliss is a must, and you'll get banned forever if you unsubscribe the channel after the event.(ii)costless' gifts detail: 10 free moodboard, 3 gifts emoji, 5.000 IDR saldo dana for each (two lucky person). 10.000 IDR saldo dana for one lucky person with the best wishes for @amourbliss.(iii)kindly share this message to your channel, bot, or telegram story.
221
guyc maaaf lagie.. belum sempet aplout___t.. mimggu depan aku uda mulay ulamgan, jadie harus persiapin semwanha. kalau kesempet aku bakal diving&hfw setemgah setemgah yaa!
221
guyice, aku kageyt bamgef.. baru buka telelagie ngeliaht syeneL udah 252 ajaah.. 😢 maaffiinyaah udah lama emgk aplout premadei 😢 aku masie emgk nyamgka enhaipeun coachella soalnha EHEHE MFF ♥️🪽✋🏻 plus aku juga lagi egka da ide samsek 😭 namtie yaah, secepatnua aku bakal aplout premade lagie ⭐️🙏🏻
