es
Feedback
MIAWU : OPEN

MIAWU : OPEN

Ir al canal en Telegram

Holla! Welcome to Miawu! 🐱 This channel handled ONLY by : @Amichells, @Nanacba (sec acc) & @Miawu_Assist 🌷 Order / ask : @Miawu_Assist 🐱 Mutual / HFW : @MiawuMoots_bot 🌷 Kritik & Saran for Miawu : @Amichells 🐱 Archive : @ArchiveMiawu Since...

Mostrar más
296
Suscriptores
Sin datos24 horas
+17 días
+130 días

Carga de datos en curso...

Canales Similares
Sin datos
¿Algún problema? Por favor, actualice la página o contacte a nuestro gerente de soporte.
Nube de Etiquetas
Sin datos
¿Algún problema? Por favor, actualice la página o contacte a nuestro gerente de soporte.
Menciones Entrantes y Salientes
---
---
---
---
---
---
Atraer Suscriptores
abril '25
abril '25
+1
en 0 canales
marzo '25
+3
en 1 canales
Get PRO
febrero '250
en 0 canales
Get PRO
enero '250
en 0 canales
Get PRO
diciembre '240
en 0 canales
Get PRO
noviembre '240
en 0 canales
Get PRO
octubre '240
en 0 canales
Get PRO
septiembre '240
en 1 canales
Get PRO
agosto '24
+7
en 14 canales
Get PRO
julio '24
+20
en 2 canales
Get PRO
junio '24
+43
en 14 canales
Get PRO
mayo '24
+302
en 22 canales
Get PRO
abril '240
en 17 canales
Get PRO
marzo '24
+24
en 12 canales
Fecha
Crecimiento de Suscriptores
Menciones
Canales
03 abril+1
02 abril0
01 abril0
Publicaciones del Canal
Repost from N/a
SIGN THE PETITION WHILE YOU CAN! USE YOUR PLATFORM TO SPREAD AWARENESS WHILE YOU CAN! #GagalkanRUUTNI #CabutRUUTNI #PeringatanDarurat #IndonesiaGelap https://www.change.org/p/tolak-kembalinya-dwifungsi-melalui-revisi-uu-tni

2
JANGAN CUMA DIAM, NEGARAMU LAGI KIAMAT! RIP Reformasi 1998-2025 yang barely alive di tangan si gendut omke gams berjoget ria
JANGAN CUMA DIAM, NEGARAMU LAGI KIAMAT! RIP Reformasi 1998-2025 yang barely alive di tangan si gendut omke gams berjoget ria sambil menyusun rencana agar negara hanya milik lingkarannya semata. Jangan sampe otakmu kena cuci pemerintah bajingan! Buka mata SEKARANG! UTAS ALASAN RUU TNI HARUS DITOLAK https://x.com/neohistoria_id/status/1902066200387158220?t=9pQlbbFS0CKNs4di3wX8Aw&s=19 PEREMPUAN HARUS MENOLAK! https://twitter.com/KomnasPerempuan/status/1902574362106195986?t=3qY2CpJPETkZcOUDQIzpWw&s=19 ANCAMAN UNTUK DUNIA LITERASI https://x.com/BukuMojok/status/1902269605927907627?t=2aO3M1zqCVthlb9pbxGzWQ&s=19 HISTORI KORBAN ORDE BARU MILITER https://www.instagram.com/p/DHXy3Khy3O1/?img_index=4&igsh=NzNhbnJwNnNqN25q Alternatif buat tau updates tentang negara gak jelas ini bisa dilihat di @KawalPutusanMK. Gak ada alasan males bersuara dan membaca! Semuanya sudah disediakan dalam berbagai platform dan cara! SPREAD AWARENESS.
16
3
Niatnya mw bikin chanel baru, yg ini unsubs saja gpp klo mau, nanti aku ajak mutual ulang hehee
59
4
Maaf ya moots tercinta ak ga on²😔
55
5
Long time no see😃+1
Long time no see😃
56
6
help forward would be very appreciated. thank youu!! @hoshikoseira OPEN URGENT COMMISSION!! discount 20% for all catalogue sl
help forward would be very appreciated. thank youu!! @hoshikoseira OPEN URGENT COMMISSION!! discount 20% for all catalogue slot nya unlimited dan akan aku close saat sudah memenuhi target. kalau berminat boleh contact @laylallewllyn yaa. thank youu so much shikooes 💗
240
7
[PLEASE HELP SPREAD THIS NEWS!!] HALOOO!! DAUN KELELEP AKHIRNYA OPEN COMMISSION UNTUK PERTAMA KALINYA SECARA RESMI UwU Rencan
[PLEASE HELP SPREAD THIS NEWS!!] HALOOO!! DAUN KELELEP AKHIRNYA OPEN COMMISSION UNTUK PERTAMA KALINYA SECARA RESMI UwU Rencana Daun Kelelep akan buka selama 3 bulan, yes selama aku libur 👉👈 Tapi maaf ya guys, cuman buka 1 aja untuk sementara, nanti kalau makin senggang otw buka untuk versi lainnya. Untuk sementara buka cuman lineart/outline commission dulu ya guys hehe, cuman 25k untuk chibi, dan 40k untuk anime style heheh👉👈 Yang tertarik bisa kunjungi @DaunKelelep , lalu order di @ManusiaBerusaha . Tapi bagi kalian yang mau nyari mutual, aku masih open kok, 24 jam mah mungkin ada yang responnya agak lama untuk mutual nanti. Chat aja di @DaunKelelep_Bot yaaa Aku tunggu kaliannn 🔥🔥
230
8
𓂃 Hello! @chimshy is looking for new mutuals, my business type is art commission, i just accept main account and art busines
𓂃 Hello! @chimshy is looking for new mutuals, my business type is art commission, i just accept main account and art business, profile needs and art gallery, i didn't accept other except business i mentioned. Contact @chhnabot if you interested to be my mutual !
144
9
Threadbare Sketch (@threadsketch) seeking for mutuals! Hi sobat, mari jadi partner bisnis komisiku yang pembaik dan ramah. Sy
Threadbare Sketch (@threadsketch) seeking for mutuals! Hi sobat, mari jadi partner bisnis komisiku yang pembaik dan ramah. Syarat spesifik: ditujukan hanya untuk art commission, art gallery, profile needs field—but, main account aja yah. Kalau ada rencana LBA dekat-dekat ini atau tiba-tiba jual channel, gomen Anda tidak akan dapat karpet welcome. Boleh gebrak @DlLUC sebagai kontak, makasih *lof merah*
118
10
╭ ────────────── ╮ アートコミッション MYTRIST OPEN .ᐟ ♬ ˚ ⑅ ♡ ⁺ ཀ ╰ ────────────── ╯ ໒ྀི ༝ 𓂋 took a piece of paper and pasted some cu
╭ ────────────── ╮ アートコミッション MYTRIST OPEN .ᐟ ♬ ˚ ⑅ ♡ ⁺ ཀ ╰ ────────────── ╯ ໒ྀི ༝ 𓂋 took a piece of paper and pasted some cute stickers, little bear, soft rabbit and puppy eye kitties. on 25th August, 14:30 WIB @mytrist commissions outlet will be opened. First 3 buyers will get a 10% discount. ㅤㅤ𓊆 teeny — weeny note’s. 𓊇 ★ REGULATIONS ☆ CATALOGUE ★ HONEST REVIEW ☆ CONTACT ORDER ─ ・┈ ・ ─ ・┈ ─ ・ decorated with tiny flowers and heart-pink ribbons depicting a bright atmosphere, start the beautifully day with shopping at @mytrist with 10 slots! ⬭.°.
77
11
For my beloved moots, could you please help me to forward this massage? Thankiesss! 🌸 ♡ . . . Hiii! Mallory is looking for a
For my beloved moots, could you please help me to forward this massage? Thankiesss! 🌸 ♡ . . . Hiii! Mallory is looking for a lotttt of moots. Lets be Mallory's mutual. Please join my channel @Mallory_ofc 🎀💗 If you need help, you can contact @MalloryMoots_bot! Please fill this personal data https://t.me/+IBcvqNKu8R01ZWJl and send it to the comment section! 🍇 Thankiessss! 🪷
75
12
ready catalogue: #FlowerArt .] 🐈‍⬛ price: idr 13.000 𖥧. white roses flowers “love is great, as much as i love poem.” 𓇻 a c
ready catalogue: #FlowerArt .] 🐈‍⬛ price: idr 13.000 𖥧. white roses flowers “love is great, as much as i love poem.” 𓇻 a corollary full of hassle and endless love by the poet for the loved one. truly, the coinage is enticing and prodigious to look at—just an utterance full of love strung together into a paragraph lousy with meaning. ─────── 希望。 hi, Kaizu! your work is absolutely take my interest! I, @.username, wanted to take this beautiful masterpiece [ link item ] with/out re-color and will pay via Qris. I can't wait for your reply and the bouquet! thank you very much! 🫶🏻🌷 send it through @FurinaM
81
13
⠀ ⠀-ˏˋ @ANFEILY URGENT OPEN ˊˎ- with limited catalogs {disc 10% untuk catalogs open kali ini} ⠀⠀⠀< 🌷 3 @anfeily open chib
⠀ ⠀-ˏˋ @ANFEILY URGENT OPEN ˊˎ- with limited catalogs {disc 10% untuk catalogs open kali ini} ⠀⠀⠀< 🌷 3 @anfeily open chibi commision. Save the date! on AUGUST 23 at 20.00 WIB. Take our catalogs ; results ; feily’s reviews! send your angelic format and more asking at t.me/kukhis              ✿! only dana, spay & QRIS (+ fee)              ✿! ask first for inrush               ✿! please read my do & do not before (99+) faithfully, lamy♡
67
14
MOODBOARD ; 𓆩 Lee Juyeon 𓆪 Inspired by Fairey, our #Demigod merges ancient tales with modern aesthetics. Discovering parall
MOODBOARD ; 𓆩 Lee Juyeon 𓆪 Inspired by Fairey, our #Demigod merges ancient tales with modern aesthetics. Discovering parallels between mythological intricacies and logistics, we find hidden beauty akin to polaroids. Enchanted by an aesthetic design in [link], I am captivated. To satisfy my heart, I @username eagerly purchase it via DANA / SPAY / OVO / GOPAY . Price: 3.000. send to @mystoricallassist_bot
77
15
Minta tolong hfw dong moots, aku diving malem ini yaaa
122
16
(HELP FORWARD Would be very appreciated! Thank you so much &lt;3) Hello everyone!👋 Amichelle (a.k.a @M_Miawu's owner) speaki
(HELP FORWARD Would be very appreciated! Thank you so much <3) Hello everyone!👋 Amichelle (a.k.a @M_Miawu's owner) speaking here! Sad news, aku gabisa aktif di tele karna hp aku mati total karna kebanting & kena lcd T_T so aku OPEN URGENT COMMISION buat benerin hp akuu. Aku open any style : Req Art Style, Anime Style seperti diatas, Chibi Style (t.me/CatalogMiawu/18), YCH (t.me/CatalogMiawu/20), Semi Realism (t.me/CatalogMiawu/24). More Result : @SapphicH 🌹 Slot nya unlimited yaa, akan aku close saat sudah memenuhi target. Ada DISKON 5%-15% dan ada DISKON 20% - 25% UNTUK 1/3 PEMBELI PERTAMA! Kalau berminat atau mau sekedar tanya Contact @Amichells2 yaa. Thank youu <3 Notes : diskon yang akan diberikan tergantung dengan total harga komis, semakin mahal semakin besar diskonnya, PAYMENT : DANA only
135
17
Maaf ya moots beberapa minggu ga bisa aktif ngasih feedback & ga jbjb T__T
152
18
Akhirnya bisa on tele lg diakun ini setelah sekian lama ga on...
159
19
🎸🤘 Hey there, fellow rock 'n' roll rebels! It's ARTPEGGIO @Rhapsodey here, on the hunt for awesome mutuals to hype up our a
🎸🤘 Hey there, fellow rock 'n' roll rebels! It's ARTPEGGIO @Rhapsodey here, on the hunt for awesome mutuals to hype up our artwork! If you're all about that rockin' vibe and want to connect with like-minded artists, hit me up on @DamonAIbarn for mutuals and hype-for-hype purposes! Let’s make some noise together and support each other's creative journeys! 🎶🔥 Mutuals please help me spread the word and let’s keep the rebel spirit alive! 🤟💥 (N) for main account and art gallery/art commision channels only ‼️
228
20
Hai, singkat aja. @miyaouri habis reinkarnasi, dn spesial 100 subs, miya ori adain art rapel, gys. Cara ikutan: 1. Jadi salah
Hai, singkat aja. @miyaouri habis reinkarnasi, dn spesial 100 subs, miya ori adain art rapel, gys. Cara ikutan: 1. Jadi salah satu dr subkibels @miyaouri. 2. Laik en ser postingan ini, story, CH, bot, grup blh sj. 3. Pilih angka 1-100, komen di postingan ini. 4. Udah gitu sj. Pemenang ke1: anime style bust up. Pemenang ke2: chibi custom Pemenang ke3: chibi ych couple Berakhir pd tanggal 8 Agustus. Cara untuk milih para pemenangnya beda-beda, ya.. Tdk blh pakai cara curang, gud lak gys.
148