Crypto Freemium
Free channels (use /free) & Elites Hub membership - @Eliteshubmembership_bot ----------- For queries contact : https://t.me/Eliteshubhelp
Mostrar más📈 Análisis del canal de Telegram Crypto Freemium
El canal Crypto Freemium (@crypto_freemium) en el segmento lingüístico de Inglés es un actor destacado. Actualmente la comunidad reúne a 11 657 suscriptores, ocupando la posición 8 340 en la categoría Criptomonedas y el puesto 3 115 en la región Malasia.
📊 Métricas de audiencia y dinámica
Desde su creación el невідомо, el proyecto ha mostrado un crecimiento acelerado, reuniendo a 11 657 suscriptores.
Según los últimos datos del 03 noviembre, 2026, el canal mantiene una actividad estable. En los últimos 30 días la variación de miembros fue de -137, y en las últimas 24 horas de -2, conservando un alto alcance.
- Estado de verificación: No verificado
- Tasa de interacción (ER): El promedio de interacción de la audiencia es 6.31%. Durante las primeras 24 horas tras publicar, el contenido suele obtener 4.26% de reacciones respecto al total de suscriptores.
- Alcance de las publicaciones: Cada publicación recibe en promedio 735 visualizaciones. En el primer día suele acumular 497 visualizaciones.
- Reacciones e interacción: La audiencia responde de forma activa: el promedio de reacciones por publicación es 3.
- Intereses temáticos: El contenido se centra en temas clave como tp1, powell, yield, bbg, tariff.
📝 Descripción y política de contenido
El autor describe el recurso como un espacio para expresar opiniones subjetivas:
“Free channels (use /free) & Elites Hub membership - @Eliteshubmembership_bot
-----------
For queries contact :
https://t.me/Eliteshubhelp”
Gracias a la alta frecuencia de actualizaciones (últimos datos recibidos el 04 noviembre, 2026), el canal mantiene la vigencia y un amplio alcance. La analítica demuestra que la audiencia interactúa activamente con el contenido, lo que lo convierte en un punto de referencia dentro de la categoría Criptomonedas.
Cargando datos
| Fecha | Crecimiento de Suscriptores | Menciones | Canales | |
| 03 noviembre | +1 | |||
| 02 noviembre | +1 | |||
| 01 noviembre | +1 |
| 2 | #XMRUSDT LONG
Entry 1 : 614 (50%)
Entry 2 : 540 (50%)
Targets : 655 - 726 - 796
Stoploss : 1D CLOSE BELOW 519 | 361 |
| 3 | 🇺🇸 US MIDTERM ELECTIONS: WHAT HISTORY TELLS US ABOUT THE STOCK MARKET 📈
Americans head to the polls today, November 3, to decide which party controls Congress.
Here's an interesting historical pattern that could matter for the markets.
📊 S&P 500 Performance After Midterm Elections (1946–2022)
🟢 After 1 month: 15/20 positive (75%)
🟢 After 3 months: 18/20 positive (90%)
🟢 After 6 months: 19/20 positive (95%)
🟢 After 12 months: 20/20 positive (100%)
That's right. The S&P 500 has finished higher one year after every single US midterm election since 1946, with average gains of roughly 15%.
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
🔍 WHAT MAKES 2026 INTERESTING?
Current election forecasts favour Democrats taking control of both the House and Senate, while Trump remains President.
This political combination has occurred seven times since 1946.
Here's how the S&P 500 performed:
• 1 month later: 6/7 positive
• 3 months later: 7/7 positive
• 6 months later: 7/7 positive
• 12 months later: 7/7 positive
Interestingly, the market's historical strength after midterms hasn't depended on which party wins.
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
💡 WHY DOES THIS HAPPEN?
Markets generally dislike political uncertainty.
Once elections are over, investors have a clearer picture of future policies, and attention shifts back to interest rates, corporate earnings and economic growth.
This could help explain why the months following midterm elections have historically been favourable for stocks.
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
📈 OUR TAKE
History gives us plenty of reasons to remain optimistic about the months ahead.
While short-term volatility is always possible, the post-midterm period has historically been favourable for US equities, regardless of which party controls Congress.
A stronger stock market could also support broader risk appetite, including in crypto, especially if the Fed and liquidity conditions turn supportive.
Of course, historical performance doesn't guarantee future returns, and every election cycle comes with its own challenges.
But with such an impressive track record spanning eight decades, there's certainly reason to look forward to the next 12 months with cautious optimism.
20 out of 20 so far. Let's hope 2026 makes it 21 out of 21! 📈
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━ | 479 |
| 4 | Case study - P&L numbers and Awareness :
Open and read only when you have 5 minutes to spare.
Else skip 🤞🏻
TRADING PERFORMANCE REPORTS — THE NUMBERS BEHIND THE NUMBERS
We recently came across a signal provider's October report displaying 90% accuracy and 3,710% in cumulative target results.
Impressive at first glance. But let's look at what those numbers actually mean.
1. WHAT DOES 3,710% REPRESENT?
The sheet contains 30 calls:
• 27 marked successful — 90% hit rate
• 3 marked unsuccessful
• Combined positive percentages: +3,800%
• Combined negative percentages: −90%
Net displayed total: +3,710%.
This is simply the arithmetic sum of the reported leveraged percentages.
It is not evidence of a 3,710% increase in trading capital.
2. A REAL SIGNAL AS AN EXAMPLE
Consider this HYPE short setup:
Entry: $86–$89.7242
TP1: $83.5558
Leverage: 10x
Suppose only the $86 entry fills.
When TP1 is reached:
• Actual price movement: +2.84%
• Theoretical return at 10x: +28.42%
But the 28.42% assumes the entire filled position is closed at TP1.
Now consider a trader allocating $1,000 to this call:
• Only 30% enters: $300 margin
• 25% of the filled position is closed at TP1
• Remaining 75% eventually closes at breakeven
Actual booked result in this example:
• +7.11% on deployed margin
• +2.13% on originally planned capital
• Approximately $21.32 earned before costs
Same signal, same target, very different results.
3. WHAT IF WE RECALCULATED THE ENTIRE REPORT?
Let's run an illustrative scenario using their 30 published calls.
Assumptions:
• Equal $100 planned margin allocation per call
• Winning trades fill only the first 30% entry
• Traders book 25% of the filled position at TP1
• Remaining 75% closes at breakeven
• TP1 represents, on average, one-third of the maximum price movement used in the report
• All three unsuccessful trades fully enter and incur their reported losses
Under these assumptions:
Reported winning percentages: +3,800%
Adjusted for partial entries, partial exits and TP1 being one-third of the reported maximum:
Estimated gross gains: +$95
Reported losses on the three unsuccessful calls:
Estimated losses: −$90
Illustrative net result: +$5 across 30 trades, each with a $100 planned allocation.
That's an average return of approximately +0.17% per planned trade allocation, before trading costs.
Now change just one assumption:
• If TP1 averaged 25% of the reported maximum move: approximately −0.63% per call
• If TP1 averaged 50% of that maximum: approximately +1.75% per call
These are hypothetical scenarios, not verified estimates of the provider's actual P&L.
But they demonstrate how sensitive performance is to execution assumptions.
4. WHY DO THESE DIFFERENCES MATTER?
A performance sheet can look extraordinary if it assumes:
• Every entry receives maximum capital
• The entire position exits at the best available price
• Price movements beyond TP4 are fully captured
• Leverage is applied without considering actual exposure
• Partial exits, fees, funding and slippage are ignored
Meanwhile, losing trades can fill every entry ladder before reaching their stops, exposing substantially more capital than winning trades that filled only the first entry.
This imbalance can completely change the outcome.
5. WHAT SHOULD REAL PERFORMANCE TRACKING INCLUDE?
Actual entry fills, position sizes, partial TP exits, stop-loss executions, trading costs, realized returns and maximum drawdown.
We're not suggesting that the reported targets weren't reached.
Our point is that reaching a price target and earning the maximum theoretical return from that movement are entirely different achievements.
Even an excellent target-hit rate can coexist with disappointing or negative realized performance.
A transparent track record should make that distinction clear.
Price movement is not profit. Leveraged ROI is not account growth. And a high win rate alone doesn't establish profitability | 525 |
| 5 | ETF Flows: 02 Nov 2026
Daily
🔴 Bitcoin ETFs: $398.6M net outflows
🔴 Ethereum ETFs: $139.7M net outflows
⚪ Solana ETFs: $0.0M net flow
🔴 Hyperliquid ETFs: $2.9M net outflows
Weekly (Nov 2 - Nov 2)
🔴 Bitcoin ETFs: $398.6M net outflows
🔴 Ethereum ETFs: $139.7M net outflows
⚪ Solana ETFs: $0.0M net flow
🔴 Hyperliquid ETFs: $2.9M net outflows
Monthly (Nov 2 - Nov 2)
🔴 Bitcoin ETFs: $398.6M net outflows
🔴 Ethereum ETFs: $139.7M net outflows
⚪ Solana ETFs: $0.0M net flow
🔴 Hyperliquid ETFs: $2.9M net outflows | 507 |
| 6 | They've repeated it throughout the last 5 years. All while trying to portray like they know what they do. While all they do is mess around. | 598 |
| 7 | Since October link rejected exactly at 12.5$
And hit invalidation level.
Today there is new setup at 10% below invalidation level with tp 10-50%
That's the scam game. | 580 |
| 8 | Today :
#LINK
Accumulation Zone $10.73 - $9.33.
Invalidation - Daily close below $8.90
Target - 10% - 50% | 579 |
| 9 | Example :
21 October
#LINK targeting $13.2 - $13.5 in the short term
Invalidation $11.5 | 534 |
| 10 | Sin texto... | 563 |
| 11 | Self proclaimed experts that are "back to trading desk" everytime they find the slightest chance to milk advertisements into memberships 😀 | 596 |
| 12 | Sin texto... | 637 |
| 13 | Sin texto... | 607 |
| 14 | Add to it, HANA call from today. 3 calls open. | 611 |
| 15 | Update since October 17 - October 30
(Since last update)
We also deployed a new tracker bot during this period helping us accurately track every call. Unlike others that spam signals, charts and claim wins only during green markets and go silent on calls that hit SL, we will try to keep track of everything - for continous learning from mistakes/patterns and improve our overall executions.
Auto trade signals from our own indicator tests are starting this coming week.
TRADE PERFORMANCE
38 Calls — October 2026
TARGETS REACHED (19)
TP4 — All Targets Hit
• BREVUSDT | LONG | +26.56%
• REZUSDT | LONG | +30.14%
• ALTUSDT | LONG | +27.42%
TP3 — Remainder Closed at Entry
• DYMUSDT | LONG | +18.39%
TP2 — Remainder Closed at Entry
• WCTUSDT | LONG | +14.08%
• SOLVUSDT | LONG | +11.45%
• APTUSDT | LONG | +9.24%
TP1 — Remainder Closed at Entry
• ARKMUSDT | LONG | +12.57%
• AXLUSDT | LONG | +8.93%
• MEGAUSDT | LONG | +8.79%
• GRASSUSDT | LONG | +8.73%
• ASTRUSDT | LONG | +8.53%
• ENAUSDT | LONG | +6.67%
• MANTAUSDT | LONG | +5.99%
• ANKRUSDT | LONG | +5.40%
• HOMEUSDT | LONG | +5.24%
• PHAUSDT | SHORT | +5.12%
• KMNOUSDT | LONG | +5.06%
• BASEDUSDT | SHORT | +3.29%
STOP-LOSS HIT (7)
• FILUSDT | LONG | −15.00%
• IMXUSDT | LONG | −10.68%
• AVNTUSDT | LONG | −9.45%
• MONUSDT | LONG | −8.67%
• NEARUSDT | SHORT | −6.34%
• 2ZUSDT | LONG | −4.44%
• REUSDT | LONG | −4.20%
CLOSED AT BREAKEVEN (7)
• GRTUSDT | LONG | 0.00%
• CVXUSDT | LONG | 0.00%
• BMTUSDT | SHORT | 0.00%
• WLDUSDT | LONG | 0.00%
• DOTUSDT | LONG | 0.00%
• HOLOUSDT | LONG | 0.00%
• GWEI | LONG| 0.00%
STILL OPEN (2)
• JSTUSDT | LONG
• THEUSDT | LONG
CANCELLED / MISSED (3)
• ARIAUSDT | SHORT | Cancelled
• LITUSDT | SHORT | Entry missed
• ROSEUSDT | LONG | TP reached before entry
PERFORMANCE SNAPSHOT
38 Total Calls
19 Reached TP
7 Hit SL
7 Closed at Breakeven
2 Still Open
3 Cancelled / Missed
Important: The percentages above represent favorable or adverse price movement from the actual filled entry to the highest TP reached or SL exit.
They are not absolute or realized trading returns. Actual performance depends on entry fills, position allocation and partial exits. | 603 |
| 16 | Sin texto... | 577 |
| 17 | Security Incident | Recovery Update #4: Withdrawals Resume in Phases (2026-11-01)
Binance is preparing to resume phase one of withdrawals on 2026-11-01 between 06:00 and 09:00 (UTC).
👉🏻Learn more here | 540 |
| 18 | #HANAUSDT LONG
Entry 1 : 0.01600 (30%)
Entry 2 : 0.01420 (30%)
Entry 3 : 0.01200 (40%)
Targets : 0.01750 - 0.02000 - 0.02400 - 0.03000
Stoploss : 1D CLOSE BELOW 0.01030 | 582 |
| 19 | Security Incident | Recovery Update #3: 90% of Stolen Assets Replenished; Proof of Reserves Snapshot Provided (2026-10-31)
Our last update explained that Binance had set aside more than $6.34B in company funds to cover hacked losses, and we had already covered approximately 80% of the impacted amount of the hacked loss at that time. That covered amount is now up to 90%.
👉🏻Learn more here | 660 |
| 20 | ETF Flows: 30 Oct 2026
Daily
🔴 Bitcoin ETFs: $643.2M net outflows
🔴 Ethereum ETFs: $155.7M net outflows
🔴 Solana ETFs: $10.8M net outflows
⚪ Hyperliquid ETFs: $0.0M net flow
Weekly (Oct 26 - Oct 30)
🔴 Bitcoin ETFs: $202.4M net outflows
🔴 Ethereum ETFs: $431.4M net outflows
🔴 Solana ETFs: $71.6M net outflows
🔴 Hyperliquid ETFs: $0.6M net outflows
Monthly (Oct 1 - Oct 30)
🔴 Bitcoin ETFs: $515.9M net outflows
🔴 Ethereum ETFs: $1,607.2M net outflows
🔴 Solana ETFs: $138.4M net outflows
🔴 Hyperliquid ETFs: $39.4M net outflows | 711 |
