HERMÈS: Du Château Lavigne
Ir al canal en Telegram
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ Conquer with peculiar, modelling with a tranquility. Transforming another “Ceased Yet To Be Attracted” @VonHermesBot &. @HermesSFSBot any purposes, bound the conversations under the photograph. ★ ㅤㅤㅤ @HermesMemoir ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
Mostrar másEl país no está especificadoLa categoría no está especificada
4 730
Suscriptores
-524 horas
-137 días
+24430 días
Archivo de publicaciones
+3
plwase takee thi apple fromh taesan andddo youwill get a special suprihse! xD
ANNOUNCEMENT
Our doors are softly closed for now. For future Hermès please take a moment to check your personal folder – we've re-sent your invitation to the Selection Hall there. Keep an eye on that message.
Until we meet again, Future Hermès
– @ChateauDeHermes
Good morning! For those who have received a mensive but haven't filled out the data yet, please take a moment to do so. We'd love to keep everything documented properly and make sure no mensive goes unnoticed. Thank you for your help and cooperation!
Hey, g'evening. I reckon this question may sound absurd, but I truly didn't want to miss the chance to shoot my shot. Are you guys, by any chance, accepting 2D characters? 😅
halo! kapan si close gate nya? ngga sabar nih liat calon anak anak
hi, kalau di taken list udah ada muse berarti nggak boleh, ya?
Good morning, future Hermès's! Before you enter our selection hall, please make sure you're not currently part of another family-paguyuban. If you get accepted into another family while our gates and selection are still open, that's totally okay, just confirm it through our bot @VonHermesBot. Have a great day ahead! 🤍
Hii! I’m really interested in joining you guys. but i wanted to ask, is it necessary to have editing skills? Like wording or anything that related in editing stuff.. I’m kind of curious because I’d love to join, but I don’t really have any editing skills. Thank you! :)
CEPATKOLGET AKU NDK SABAR KETEMU ADIK ADIK IMUT HWHSHWHWH, kalian gak ada yang diatas 2002 yah AKUSUKA MENJADI OLDEST TOLONG TERIMAAKU
halo, selamat malam. jujur sempet liat kalian beberapa kali dari base dan tertarik buat join. tapi saya belum punya pengalaman join famguy, bolehkah bantu ajarin hehehe ^^. thankss anyway.
JUJUR… minat banget buat joing.. cuma belum pernah ada pengalaman famguy.. apakah tidak apa apa…?
