es
Feedback
Slen's

Slen's

Ir al canal en Telegram

Hya I draw things My main acc: @blebehhoey you can call me Slen!! Mutual, hfw, other purposes better contact: @climatte_bot (For mutuals) do fill: @tattletootstale Homophobes dni, cry about it. :P

Mostrar más
El país no está especificadoLa categoría no está especificada
247
Suscriptores
Sin datos24 horas
-27 días
+130 días
Archivo de publicaciones
Here comes Satria's comments ..

Tali nya pake png soalnya gw malas 🧘‍♀️

Have Dorian gray tarik tambang for Independence Day
+1
Have Dorian gray tarik tambang for Independence Day

Tes ombak dulu dong

sticker.webp0.00 KB

sticker.webp0.00 KB

Happy 500 nasi tumpeng, ocrit @whezs

sticker.webp0.00 KB

sticker.webp0.00 KB

Selamat pagey

Okay das all soalnya ga ada yang send lagi. Thanks for letting me know your fi of me, guys :)

Mm jadi keinget. Dulu gw ada masuk gc art gitu, 2020an awal, dan tanda pengenal gw di gc itu ialah gw sering ninggalin wip, WKWKW

Perih tapi bener

‌ ‌‌‌ ‌ Orang yang jarang gambar lebih dari line art/bnw

Ini first impression apa fitnah njrit. Ga ada ya, nder