ch
Feedback
SAINTCRIPT.

SAINTCRIPT.

前往频道在 Telegram

显示更多
印度尼西亚209 723未指定类别
222
订阅者
无数据24 小时
无数据7
无数据30
帖子存档
A beautiful hundred congratulations to the most amazing @voursaint and my dearest prettiest Victoriaaaa! 😉♥️🤸🏼‍♀🫶🏻

Congrats on ur three hundred miong @soubeary! 😍 Three hundred looks good on u and u deserve moreee :3_:3 Sukses selalu annnnd God bless you, darl! ♥️

@SAINTJOURS KEYEEN BANGET 🥺🥺🥺 400 and still count, you deserve moreeee ♥️ May you end the rest of the day with blissfulness and unforgettable memories!

CAMAAAT DUARATUS MIONG CAYANGKUU ♥️🥺 keyeeen @pinkpastel cepet bangeeet heh! 🅰🅰🅰 You deserve love as big as the universe! May you be blessed with success and always be happy, promise me? 🙋🏻‍♀😋

Eh adaa pacifier lusyuuu nih 😍💗 btw enggaa telat kok chingu! Thank you so much for your veeery kind wishes, fweends! IWALY 🫶🏻

Waaah celamaat debut @mourfelt canciii 💗😲 semoga banjir orderann, i'm proud of youuu fweends 🤸🏼‍♀ temen-temennn let's go check this one out!!!

NOOO, you're the mooost pretty in the universe, darl ♥️🥹🌏 thank you so much for your meaningful and kind wishes!

Ichigoo, timakasi chinguu mwah! 💋💗 May your night goes happily and awesome yaaa :3

HAUVEEE KOK KAMU GEMEES BANGET??? Makasi banyaak cintaa! Also, shout out to your one hundred plus plus on coolest eve-aubrisfell woohoo 🤸🏼‍♀ promise me, you'll always be happy okay?!?!

NOOPEEE, engga telat kok sayaang ♥️ timakasi banyaak reveuse! Ba terlusyuu sejagat rayaa hihihi, sukses selalu 😉

My dearest prettiest Issaaa, thank you so mwaach ♥️_♥️ kamu juga sukses annnd bahagia selalu yaa, besfren ku yang paling kereennn!

ENGGAA KOK SAYAANG 🥹 timakasi banyaak yaa bestowals *mwah* temen-temennn jangan lupa pantengin bestowals mau ada costless AAAAAA 😲👀 catet tanggal nya yaaa, inget LUSAA!

Thaaank you soo mwaach hersoidoveee ♥️ hope the same goes to you, cintaaa! <3

LOOOK! Keyoli sayangkuuu, terimakasi banyaak AAAAAA 😋💗 semoga sukses selalu annnd happy ever afteeeer 💟

Thaank youu my dearest yicheaa from brillyhue yang paling wucuuu sedunia 💗🌏

Kali ini diucapin sama si ba keceee AAAAAA TIMAKASI ARCHTECH 🥺♥️

Aaaa diucapin sama ba canci niii 😍🤸🏼‍♀ thank you sooo mwaaach fweends :3 semoga voursaint sukses selaluuu 🫶🏻

Yeeaaay thank you so mwaach blushienes cintaaa kuu ♥️____♥️

Selamaat empat ratuuus miong buat ba keceee yang satu ini woohooo @archeetch 🙌🏻 semoga sukses selaluuu! 🤸🏼‍♀♥️

Aaaa timakaci banyak besfreenn ku euphoryas ba paling estetikkk ini ♥️🥺