ch
Feedback
fleur

fleur

前往频道在 Telegram

◌  ♡ 𝜗𝜚◟ ▄︻デ══━一 @tbrwnsgrf purpose! (겸손한 아이) 𖣁.. 인형미녀! <3 ㅤ𝜗𝜚 .˚ cute baby doll, many colours that so beautiful.. ❀─⋅⋅⋅ ! ◌ ━╋ 🎀 많은 추억을 담고 있다, adorbale & adorbs! ^__<

显示更多
印度尼西亚129 505未指定类别
446
订阅者
-124 小时
-87 天
-2430 天

数据加载中...

标签云
无数据
有任何问题?请刷新页面或联系我们的客服
进出提及
---
---
---
---
---
---
吸引订阅者
九月 '24
九月 '240
在0个频道中
八月 '24
+1
在0个频道中
Get PRO
七月 '240
在0个频道中
Get PRO
六月 '24
+128
在0个频道中
Get PRO
五月 '24
+429
在0个频道中
日期
订阅者增长
提及
频道
25 九月0
24 九月0
23 九月0
22 九月0
21 九月0
20 九月0
19 九月0
18 九月0
17 九月0
16 九月0
15 九月0
14 九月0
13 九月0
12 九月0
11 九月0
10 九月0
09 九月0
08 九月0
07 九月0
06 九月0
05 九月0
04 九月0
03 九月0
02 九月0
01 九月0
频道帖子
mau hapus akun ini

2
unsubs aja
89
3
titit yg unsubs
1
4
haloo, ada yang tau ga yg jual teleprem murah+amanah dmn?kalo tau tolong chat aku dong @tbrwnsgrf
13
5
wow serentak
wow serentak
6
6
eh buset unsubs semua ini mah😂
6
7
@PanstryK
7
8
cah alay, mau pake buat nipu teleprem ya?😂👋🏻
cah alay, mau pake buat nipu teleprem ya?😂👋🏻
7
9
pas di rc mlh di blok
pas di rc mlh di blok
12
10
naro id ch gue di bionya, pdhl itu bkn akun gue+ga knl
15
11
hati-hati ah sm dia, atut bngt nih🥺
hati-hati ah sm dia, atut bngt nih🥺
15
12
OMG ges ada fans aku, naro ch aku di bio dia, padahal mah ga knl wkwk
14
13
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ⋆。𝖡𝖫𝖴𝖤 𝖡𝖤𝖠𝖢𝖧 , 𝗦𝗨𝗟𝗟𝗬𝗢𝗢𝗡 .. ♡ ࿙⃛‌࿚⃛࿙⃛‌࿚⃛࿙⃛‌࿚⃛࿙⃛‌࿚⃛୨୧࿙⃛‌࿚⃛࿙⃛‌࿚⃛࿙⃛‌࿚⃛࿙⃛‌࿚⃛ ♡ ଘ 🦭 . ࣪˖ The+2
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ⋆。𝖡𝖫𝖴𝖤 𝖡𝖤𝖠𝖢𝖧 , 𝗦𝗨𝗟𝗟𝗬𝗢𝗢𝗡 ..          ♡ ࿙⃛‌࿚⃛࿙⃛‌࿚⃛࿙⃛‌࿚⃛࿙⃛‌࿚⃛୨୧࿙⃛‌࿚⃛࿙⃛‌࿚⃛࿙⃛‌࿚⃛࿙⃛‌࿚⃛ ♡ ଘ 🦭 . ࣪˖ The rush of the wind that blows in the sea of sand and strong winds, The bright and hot sun comes a 3 girls named lily, jinni, and sullyoon. Now the focus is on a girl named Sullyoon, 𝒲earing a crop top and blue skirt plus a big blue bow accessory. Cute clothes and accessories are the essence of looking good.♡´・ᴗ・`♡ ˳   ֹ   𝅄 Beautiful brunette named Sullyoon is a name as pretty as her person. 𝗧𝗵𝗲 𝗯𝗲𝗮𝘂𝘁𝗶𝗳𝘂𝗹 grass and sand flowers make everyone look at the brunette. Apart from being adorable, she also has beautiful lips. walk on the beach with a peaceful and calm heart.
155
14
ga salah kan yaa, aku anak ips tapi dri kls 10 ikut ekskul nya kir (kelompok ilmiah remaja), jadi bljr ipa jg di ekskul😮‍💨😔
9
15
gaiss besok aku pembagian rapot buat kenaikan kelass, aku juga besok ada acara di sekolah gituu, heheh doain yaa nilai akuu bagus😉
8
16
没有文字...
16
17
sticker.webp
16
18
akuu 2 fc bolee ga sih, rei sama sullyoon galau soalnya mereka pda cantikk
5
19
                    🌸💗🎀🩰🦩💕🍧 Picture a stunning girl in a sea of pink, her attire exuding charm with every hue of the color. From her rosy cheeks to her pink lips, every detail seems to complement the playful radiance of her coquette demeanor. Her outfit, adorned in various shades of pink, accentuates her vivacious spirit, while her cheerful aura lights up the room with an irresistible charm. She embodies the epitome of femininity and joy, captivating all with her enchanting presence. "Your vibrant spirit and infectious laughter bring so much joy to those around you. Keep shining brightly, for you are truly a radiant gem in this world." ˚₊‧꒰ა 🎀 ໒꒱ ‧₊˚ In a world painted with shades of pink, she stands as the epitome of grace and charm, her presence a symphony of joy that brightens every corner with its radiant hues. She dances through life, scattering laughter and love like petals in the wind, a vision of beauty and happiness to all who behold her.
24
20
+1
没有文字...
22