ch
Feedback
Trade with Fun

Trade with Fun

前往频道在 Telegram

🧿Contrarian Trader 📊📈 Gmail - Tradewithfunandearn@gmail.com Chat support - @Twfteam We Trade with the help of : ♤ Market psychology🧠 ♡ CPR & PIVOTS ◇ Moving Average ♧ Price Action 🟢Trade with operators not against the operators.

显示更多
549
订阅者
无数据24 小时
-37 天
-1530 天
帖子存档
Baki Kis mutal fund Mein aap SIP kar sakte ho is type ke situation mein apko bata dunga Interested people can message me.

Is type ke mohol mein Just Enjoy your Other Work , don't try to get into a trade it will lead to be a very Less Probability setup because market sentiments are Bearish.

From that point mene apni Capital bacha rakhi hai hope aap kisi stock mein Fase na ho 🙏

4 October ko he Bearish Market follow up ke leye bol dia tha 🙃

IREDA reports Q3 earnings Net Profit Up 26.8% At ₹425.4 Cr Vs ₹335.5 Cr (YoY) NII Up 39% At ₹622.3 Cr Vs ₹448.1 Cr (YoY)

Delhi Health Minister Saurabh Bharadwaj directs hospitals to prepare for potential respiratory illness surge following two HMPV cases in Karnataka. He urges the Health & Family Welfare Department to stay in contact with the Union Health Ministry for updates and act promptly.

FIRST CASE OF HMPV REPORTED FROM GUJARAT ( AHMEDABAD)

Reliance mein kuch hal chal dikh rahi hai

Wishing You A Very Happy New Year 🎊

👍👍

We are decreasing positions if not sustainable at 23923 ... No emotions attached now ... Be on completely defensive phase ... Just save capital and sit aside

Index must sustain above 23,923 levels to show further recovery or else more correction will be there. We will be on defensive stage now and will avoid any new entry or pyramiding anywhere. Keeping capital safe in this phase is most important skill and majority people fail to do that.

Will deploy new trade either this week or next week. Depend on market conditions.

Closing this trade for 3% Gains.🟢 Mene pehele bhi bola tha this strategy is very boring but can give consistent returns. Jis
Closing this trade for 3% Gains.🟢 Mene pehele bhi bola tha this strategy is very boring but can give consistent returns. Jiske paas liquid fund hai can use this strategy to generate annual decent return. Warren Buffett CAGR 19.8 or hum usse jada nikal rahe hai is strategy se so focus on big picture

🟢Reliance on the NSE, Block of 845346 shares at Rs. 1243.2 worth 105.09 crore rupees at 10:09 AM

NSE releases holiday list for 2025. The year will have 14 market holidays.
NSE releases holiday list for 2025. The year will have 14 market holidays.

🚨 Summary of RBI's Monetary Policy Commentary: ⁕ Policy Rates: The repo rate was kept unchanged at 6.5% for the 11th consecutive time, reaffirming the RBI's cautious stance amid inflationary concerns. ⁕ CRR Cut: The Cash Reserve Ratio (CRR) was reduced by 50 basis points to 4%, injecting ₹1.2 lakh crore into the banking system to ease liquidity. ⁕ Economic Growth Projections: India's GDP growth for FY25 is forecasted at 6.6%, with Q3 and Q4 estimates at 6.8% and 7.2%, respectively.

#SEBI was formed in 1988. No. of circulars issued between 1988-2023: 63 No. of circulars issued between 2023-2024: 1,67,875.

New Monthly trade.
New Monthly trade.