ch
Feedback
gyu’s account SPM 💯

gyu’s account SPM 💯

前往频道在 Telegram

notes, quiz & others are available on my pinned msgs! 𖹭

显示更多
1 719
订阅者
无数据24 小时
-47 天
-35630 天

数据加载中...

标签云
无数据
有任何问题?请刷新页面或联系我们的客服
进出提及
---
---
---
---
---
---
吸引订阅者
二月 '25
二月 '25
+50
在0个频道中
一月 '25
+89
在1个频道中
Get PRO
十二月 '24
+13
在0个频道中
Get PRO
十一月 '24
+16
在2个频道中
Get PRO
十月 '24
+14
在0个频道中
Get PRO
九月 '24
+10
在0个频道中
Get PRO
八月 '24
+19
在0个频道中
Get PRO
七月 '24
+10
在0个频道中
Get PRO
六月 '24
+66
在2个频道中
Get PRO
五月 '24
+10
在0个频道中
Get PRO
四月 '24
+37
在0个频道中
Get PRO
三月 '24
+68
在1个频道中
Get PRO
二月 '24
+146
在2个频道中
Get PRO
一月 '24
+111
在0个频道中
Get PRO
十二月 '23
+3 019
在0个频道中
日期
订阅者增长
提及
频道
25 二月+1
24 二月+2
23 二月+5
22 二月+1
21 二月+4
20 二月+7
19 二月+3
18 二月0
17 二月0
16 二月+1
15 二月+3
14 二月+3
13 二月+3
12 二月0
11 二月0
10 二月+2
09 二月0
08 二月0
07 二月0
06 二月0
05 二月0
04 二月0
03 二月+5
02 二月+8
01 二月+2
频道帖子
core subject tu apa? • subject yg mandatory semua students amik regardless of your courses & PERLU LULUS!

2
APT : Arabic Placement Test EPT : English Placement Test TPT : Tilawah Placement Test
446
3
if you are thinking of going for Asasi UIA, these are the core subjects: - understanding Islam 1 - understanding Islam 2 - Arabic language (if failed APT based on your course requirements) - English language (if failed EPT based on your course) - Usrah 1 - Usrah 2 - Tilawah (if failed TPT) - Introduction To Economics (for arts students only) - Introduction To Laws (for arts students only) - EDL ( Ethical Digital Literacy, bljr psl computer, words, excell)
454
4
Are any of you thinking to pursue study in IIUM(UIA, Universiti Islam Antarabangsa)?
518
5
tahniah kepada semua yang dh berjaya jawab semua papers SPM ⭐
502
6
๋࣭ ⭑⚝ COUNTDOWN SPM !! 2024/25 🦢 prinsip perkaunan 🩰 4 Feb 2025 🤍 7 days left give it ur best shot so you won't have any regrets bcs you already did ur best
1 222
7
Biasanya bila bercerita tentang kursus jahitan dan masakan, pasti ada yang bersuara, "buat apa nak belajar tinggi-tinggi? Sekarang ini, semua ada di media sosial. Resipi, cara memasak, menjahit dan macam-macam lagi. Buka media sosial, buat carian dan jumpa." Tapi realitinya, tidak begitu. Belajar rekaan fesyen dan pemporsesan makanan perlu ada guru. Bila belajar berguru, kita bukan hanya mendapat ilmu, tetapi juga dapat meluaskan jaringan serta mengenali pemain-pemain industri yang hebat. Malam ini kita akan bercerita mengenai peluang-peluang yang ada di *Kolej Komuniti Sabak Bernam.* Terutama program *_Sijil Fesyen dan Pakaian serta Sijil Teknologi Pemprosesan Makanan._* Ayuh bersama kami pada, 💐 9 Januari 2024 🌹 Khamis 🌷 9.00 malam 🌺 Saluran Youtube https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U9siKyaslAk _"Tidak kira di mana anda bermula, yang penting di mana anda berakhir."_
1 180
8
in case ada any of u nk tau psl tvet, can join this livee
924
9
i heard that f6 nnti dh tkde kk? is that true guys?
919
10
this one is mineee 📌 asasi: pros: 1. Fast track 2. BYKK PROGRAMMMM 3. LECTURES BESTT (depends on uni) cons: 1. HECTIC AF 2. standby mental sbb assignment akan bagi serentak & due date masing2 dekat2 (say no to procasinate) 3. cuti u akan clash dgn majority of ur friends (depends on uni) 4. managing time is a crucial skill if you don't want to burn out 5. If you want it then work for it cuz no one is willing to feed you unless you ask them for it i hope others boleh left their comments too since diff ppl have diff experience
987
11
hi seniors!! can you help our juniors by listing down cons & pros of your programme such as matriks/asasi/f6/diploma in gov uni/ diploma in private uni/ moreee
735
12
没有文字...
751
13
good luck guys esok math 🤗💥
888
14
ill treat this ig to: i. communicate with y'all ii. slightly like ‘vlog’ so don't forget to vote which one should i start wit
ill treat this ig to: i. communicate with y'all ii. slightly like ‘vlog’ so don't forget to vote which one should i start with!!
1 020
15
i create an Instagram instead since it's more convenient and very easy to get in touch with all of you!
i create an Instagram instead since it's more convenient and very easy to get in touch with all of you!
772
16
anyway let's be moots on threads, i love its features more 😻💯
736
17
i create an Instagram instead since it's more convenient and very easy to get in touch with all of you! https://www.instagram
i create an Instagram instead since it's more convenient and very easy to get in touch with all of you! https://www.instagram.com/gyu4flat?igsh=b3I0enc2dDFwY2ln
13
18
okay hi guys, do u still remember this?!! 😵
743
19
Kalau nak rezeki murah, kena selalu jaga hubungan baik dengan orang, sambungkan silaturahim. #ustazwadiannuar
Kalau nak rezeki murah, kena selalu jaga hubungan baik dengan orang, sambungkan silaturahim. #ustazwadiannuar
742
20
which social media do you use frequently?
659