TEAM HARDWORKING HUMANS
前往频道在 Telegram
📈 Telegram 频道 TEAM HARDWORKING HUMANS 的分析概览
频道 TEAM HARDWORKING HUMANS (@hardworkinghuman) 英语 语言赛道中的 是活跃参与者。目前社区聚集了 20 754 名订阅者,在 教育 类别中位列第 9 821,并在 印度 地区排名第 23 829 位。
📊 受众指标与增长动态
自 невідомо 创建以来,项目保持高速增长,吸引了 20 754 名订阅者。
根据 23 十一月, 2025 的最新数据,频道保持稳定运转。过去 30 天订阅人数变化为 -135,过去 24 小时变化为 0,整体触达仍然可观。
- 认证状态: 未认证
- 互动率 (ER): 平均受众互动率为 0%。内容发布后 24 小时内通常能获得 N/A% 的反应,占订阅者总量。
- 帖子覆盖: 每篇帖子平均可获得 0 次浏览,首日通常累积 0 次浏览。
- 互动与反馈: 受众积极参与,单帖平均反应数为 0。
📝 描述与内容策略
尚未提供频道描述。
凭借高频更新(最新数据采集于 24 十一月, 2025),频道始终保持新鲜度与高覆盖。分析显示受众积极互动,使其成为 教育 类别中的关键影响点。
20 754
订阅者
无数据24 小时
-227 天
-13530 天
帖子存档
20 754
Pattern change, new set of Qs plus lengthy questions make it more difficult
However UPSC has repeated some Q from past 10 years which is a welcome sign, 5-6 Q either from options of Q or Q itself like Arghatta
20 754
All those getting more than 80 must prepare well, 77-78 bhi jaa skta hai cut off, CSAT was also very tough
20 754
Cut off will be less than 85, may be around 80, detailed analysis we will discuss in 1-2 days
Paper was tougher than last year without any doubt
20 754
All the best to everyone, who are appearing in the pre tomorrow. No last minute rush, no anxiety, just relax and have faith in your skills. You have put hard work through out the year, it will definitely pay off. Just have faith in your ability, don't worry whether the paper looks easy or tough, because it is same for everyone. It all depends on how to respond to the question and its difficulty, just focus on giving your best.🌟
Ghabrana bilkul nahi hai, aapne achhe se prepare kiya hai toh aap achha hi karenge... agar easy hai toh sab ke liye, tough hai toh sab k liye, jo bina ghabraye paper ko handle kar lega next round ke karib hoga...🍀
One more important point, whatever you feel about the paper 1, don't let it impact your paper 2. Because many a times difficulty level of paper 2 also plays a key role in determining cut off.
Aakhir tak hathiyar nahi dalna hai... bich ke break me kisi se negatively influnce nahi hona hai, jo aapko lagata hai negatively impact kar sakta hai, usse dur rahen...
Wish you all the best💐🌟from Team Hardworking Humans
20 754
Dear All
The very famous IGP ( Interview Guidance Program) for UPSC is back this year!
4 years back we had 12 selections out of 25
Then next year 21 out of 52, then 62 out of 115 and last year 87)9 selections out of 200
All who have cleared mains can send us email on hardworkinghuman1@gmail.com without any delay
We will start the prepration very fast
For those who could not qualify, take time , introspect, evaluate. It is difficult but that's how life is
Start fresh again whatever you want
Things mail must have
Result copy
Mains. Copy
#JaiMahismati
20 754
*आपके पूरे परिवार को दीपावली की हार्दिक शुभकामनाएं!*
💥✨️✨️🪔🪔🪔🪔🪔
Team Hardworking Humans
20 754
Personally from me and my lill princess, teaching her what I learnt from my Papa❤️😍
20 754
May the light of this festival illuminate your path toward success and wisdom. Just as Diwali symbolizes the triumph of light over darkness, let your hard work and perseverance guide you to brighter days. Keep moving forward with hope, strength, and joy! 🌟📚
Wishing you and your loved ones a prosperous and enlightening Diwali! 🪔💫
✨ Happy Diwali from Team Hardworking Humans! ✨
20 754
The Interview Talks Part 1
We have been able to make sure 300+ people clear interviews in last 6 years from our tribe 😇
20 754
We will start with Interview preparations shortly, all who gave mains and are confident should not wait for results and start preparing
20 754
Quick Life Update : Joined as DC Pakur 👆 Need all support and blessings of all of you 🙏
