AMK Career
前往频道在 Telegram
💡 Stay updated with job openings, internships, and recruitment news from AMK Bank.😍✅
显示更多📈 Telegram 频道 AMK Career 的分析概览
频道 AMK Career (@amkcareer) 英语 语言赛道中的 是活跃参与者。目前社区聚集了 14 688 名订阅者,在 职业 类别中位列第 2 598,并在 柬埔寨 地区排名第 360 位。
📊 受众指标与增长动态
自 невідомо 创建以来,项目保持高速增长,吸引了 14 688 名订阅者。
根据 28 六月, 2026 的最新数据,频道保持稳定运转。过去 30 天订阅人数变化为 257,过去 24 小时变化为 -5,整体触达仍然可观。
- 认证状态: 未认证
- 互动率 (ER): 平均受众互动率为 31.11%。内容发布后 24 小时内通常能获得 17.91% 的反应,占订阅者总量。
- 帖子覆盖: 每篇帖子平均可获得 4 569 次浏览,首日通常累积 2 630 次浏览。
- 互动与反馈: 受众积极参与,单帖平均反应数为 10。
📝 描述与内容策略
作者将该频道定位为表达主观观点的平台:
“💡 Stay updated with job openings, internships, and recruitment news from AMK Bank.😍✅”
凭借高频更新(最新数据采集于 29 六月, 2026),频道始终保持新鲜度与高覆盖。分析显示受众积极互动,使其成为 职业 类别中的关键影响点。
14 688
订阅者
-524 小时
+1287 天
+25730 天
帖子存档
14 688
🔎Looking for a Career Opportunity to Grow Beyond Your Limits?
AMK Bank is currently seeking for a potential candidate to lead our Dynamic & Energetic Team!
➡️ Senior Software and Business Analyst Manager (01)
📩Apply Now or Explore Us More:
👉 Email: Recruitment@amkbank.com.kh
👉 Phone: 086 777 130
👉 Facebook: AMK Career
👉 Telegram: AMK Career
👉 LinkedIn: AMK Bank
👉 More Job Vacancies: https://www.amkbank.com.kh/careers/
-----------------------------
#AMK #AMKCareer #AMKBank #jobfair #jobs #job #CareerOpportunities #hiring #Bank #banking
14 688
🔎 Advance Your Career with AMK Bank!
➡️ Senior IT Assurance and Compliance Office (01)
📩Apply Now or Explore Us More:
👉 Email: Recruitment@amkbank.com.kh
👉 Phone: 086 777 130
👉 Facebook: AMK Career
👉 Telegram: AMK Career
👉 LinkedIn: AMK Bank
👉 More Job Vacancies: https://www.amkbank.com.kh/careers/
----------------------------------------------------
#AMK #AMKCareer #AMKBank #jobfair #jobs #job #CareerOpportunities #hiring #Bank #banking
14 688
Begin Your Career With AMK Bank!
➡️ Administration Officer
📩Apply Now or Explore Us More:
👉 Email: Recruitment@amkbank.com.kh
👉 Phone: 086 777 130
👉 Facebook: AMK Career
👉 Telegram: AMK Career
👉 LinkedIn: AMK Bank
👉 More Job Vacancies: https://www.amkbank.com.kh/careers/
----------------------------------------------------------
#AMK #AMKCareer #AMKBank #jobfair #jobs #job #CareerOpportunities #hiring #Bank #banking
14 688
🔎Looking for a Career Opportunity to Grow Beyond Your Limits?
AMK Bank is currently seeking for a potential candidate to lead our Dynamic & Energetic Team!
➡️ Deputy Head of Supply Chain Financing
📩Apply Now or Explore Us More:
👉 Email: Recruitment@amkbank.com.kh
👉 Phone: 086 777 130
👉 Facebook: AMK Career
👉 Telegram: AMK Career
👉 LinkedIn: AMK Bank
👉 More Job Vacancies: https://www.amkbank.com.kh/careers/
-----------------------------
#AMK #AMKCareer #AMKBank #jobfair #jobs #job #CareerOpportunities #hiring #Bank #banking
14 688
🔎We're Hiring!
1. Senior IT Assurance and Compliance Officer
2. Mobile Application Development Officer
3. System Integration Engineer
4. Full Stack Developer
Apply Now or Explore Us More:
👉 Email: Recruitment@amkbank.com.kh
👉 Phone: 086 777 130
👉 Facebook: AMK Career
👉 Telegram: AMK Career
👉 LinkedIn: AMK Bank
👉 More Job Vacancies: https://www.amkbank.com.kh/careers/
-----------------------------
#AMK #AMKCareer #AMKBank #jobfair #jobs #job #CareerOpportunities #hiring #Bank #banking
14 688
Dare to Challenge Yourself in Leading a Dynamic & Energetic Team?!
AMK MFI is currently looking for an inspiring leader to develop & lead our energetic taskforce!
1. Deputy Head of Operation
2. Cheque Clearing Manager
Apply Now or Explore Us More:
👉 Email: Recruitment@amkbank.com.kh
👉 Phone: 086 777 130
👉 Facebook: AMK Career
👉 Telegram: AMK Career
👉 LinkedIn: AMK Bank
👉 More Job Vacancies: https://www.amkbank.com.kh/careers/
-----------------------------
#AMK #AMKCareer #AMKBank #jobfair #jobs #job #CareerOpportunities #hiring #Bank #banking
14 688
📣 We're Hiring!
1. Relationship Manager, Superior Banking (01)
2. Relationship Manager, Deposit & Service (02)
3. Relationship Supervisor, Deposit & Service (03)
Apply Now or Explore Us More:
👉 Email: job@amkcambodia.com
👉 Phone: 086 777 130
👉 Facebook: AMK Career
👉 Telegram: AMK Career
👉 LinkedIn: AMK Bank
👉 More Job Vacancies: https://www.amkbank.com.kh/careers/
-----------------------------
#AMK #AMKCareer #AMKMFI #jobfair #jobs #job #CareerOpportunities #hiring #Bank #banking #mfi
14 688
📣 ឱកាសការងារជាមួយធនាគារ អេ អឹម ខេ!
🔎 បេក្ខជនដែលចង់ដាក់ពាក្យធ្វើការ អាចធ្វើការដាក់ពាក្យដោយផ្ទាល់នៅគ្រប់ការិយាល័យសាខាដែលនៅជិត ឬដាក់ពាក្យតាមរយៈព័ត៌មានខាងក្រោម៖ 👇👇
👉 Email: job@amkcambodia.com
👉 Phone: 086 777 130
👉 Facebook: AMK Career
👉 Telegram: AMK Career
👉 LinkedIn: AMK Bank
👉 More Job Vacancies: https://www.amkbank.com.kh/careers/
-----------------------------
#AMK #AMKCareer #AMKMFI #jobfair #jobs #job #CareerOpportunities #hiring #Bank #banking #mfi
14 688
📣 We Are Hiring!
=> Talent Acquisition Officer Casual (x2)
🔎 Apply Now or Explore Us More: 👇
👉 Email: job@amkcambodia.com
👉 Phone: 086 777 130 (https://t.me/amk_recruiter)
👉 Facebook: AMK Career (https://www.facebook.com/AmkCareer/posts)
👉 Telegram: AMK Career (https://t.me/AmkCareer)
👉 LinkedIn: AMK Bank (https://www.linkedin.com/company/9385185)
👉 More Job Vacancies: https://www.amkcambodia.com/careers/
-----------------------------------------------
#AMK #AMKCareer #AMKBANK #jobfair #jobs #job #CareerOpportunities #hiring #Bank #banking
14 688
📣 ឱកាសការងារជាមួយគ្រឹះស្ថានមីក្រូហិរញ្ញវត្ថុ អេ អឹម ខេ!
🔎 បេក្ខជនដែលចង់ដាក់ពាក្យធ្វើការ អាចធ្វើការដាក់ពាក្យដោយផ្ទាល់នៅគ្រប់ការិយាល័យសាខាដែលនៅជិត ឬដាក់ពាក្យតាមរយៈព័ត៌មានខាងក្រោម៖ 👇👇
👉 Email: job@amkcambodia.com
👉 Phone: 086 777 130
👉 Facebook: AMK Career
👉 Telegram: AMK Career
👉 LinkedIn: AMK Bank
👉 More Job Vacancies: https://www.amkbank.com.kh/careers/
-----------------------------
#AMK #AMKCareer #AMKMFI #jobfair #jobs #job #CareerOpportunities #hiring #Bank #banking #mfi
14 688
🔎 We Are Hiring!
1. Maintenance Officer (01)
2. Treasury Officer 901)
3. Treasury Assistant (01)
📩Apply Now or Explore Us More:
👉Email: job@amkcambodia.com
👉Phone: 086 777 130 (https://t.me/amk_recruiter)
👉Facebook: AMK Career (https://www.facebook.com/AmkCareer/posts)
👉Telegram: AMK Career (https://t.me/AmkCareer)
👉LinkedIn: AMK Bank (https://www.linkedin.com/company/amk-bank)
👉More Job Vacancies: https://www.amkcambodia.com/careers/
-----------------------------------------------
#AMK #AMKCareer #AMKBank #jobfair #jobs #job #CareerOpportunities #hiring #Bank #banking #hiring
14 688
We Are Hiring!
=> Senior Litigation Officer (x1)
Apply Now or Explore Us More:
Email: job@amkcambodia.com
Phone: 086 777 130 (https://t.me/amk_recruiter)
Facebook: AMK Career (https://www.facebook.com/AmkCareer/posts)
Telegram: AMK Career (https://t.me/AmkCareer)
LinkedIn: AMK Bank (https://www.linkedin.com/company/112998441)
More Job Vacancies: https://www.amkcambodia.com/careers/
-----------------------------------------------
#AMK #AMKCareer #AMKBank #jobfair #jobs #job #CareerOpportunities #hiring #Bank #banking #hiring
14 688
📣 We Are Hiring!
១. មន្ត្រីទំនាក់ទំនងឥណទាន (០២ នាក់)
២. អ្នកហាត់ការរៀនសូត្រផ្នែកលក់ (០១ នាក់)
🔎 Apply Now or Explore Us More: 👇
👉 Email: job@amkcambodia.com
👉 Phone: 086 777 130 (https://t.me/amk_recruiter)
👉 Facebook: AMK Career (https://www.facebook.com/AmkCareer/posts)
👉 Telegram: AMK Career (https://t.me/AmkCareer)
👉 LinkedIn: AMK Bank (https://www.linkedin.com/company/9385185)
👉 More Job Vacancies: https://www.amkcambodia.com/careers/
14 688
We Are Hiring!
=> Settlement Officer (01)
Apply Now or Explore Us More:
Email: job@amkcambodia.com
Phone: 086 777 130 (https://t.me/amk_recruiter)
Facebook: AMK Career (https://www.facebook.com/AmkCareer/posts)
Telegram: AMK Career (https://t.me/AmkCareer)
LinkedIn: AMK Bank (https://www.linkedin.com/company/112998441)
More Job Vacancies: https://www.amkcambodia.com/careers/
-----------------------------------------------
#AMK #AMKCareer #AMKBank #jobfair #jobs #job #CareerOpportunities #hiring #Bank #banking #hiring
14 688
We Are Hiring!
1. Relationship Manager, Superior Banking (02)
2. Relationship Manager, Deposit & Services (03)
3. Relationship Supervisor, Deposit & Services (03)
Apply Now or Explore Us More:
Email: job@amkcambodia.com
Phone: 086 777 130 (https://t.me/amk_recruiter)
Facebook: AMK Career (https://www.facebook.com/AmkCareer/posts)
Telegram: AMK Career (https://t.me/AmkCareer)
LinkedIn: AMK Microfinance Institution Plc. (https://www.linkedin.com/company/9385185)
More Job Vacancies: https://www.amkcambodia.com/careers/
-----------------------------------------------
14 688
ចុច Join ឆាណែលតេឡេក្រាមផ្លូវការរបស់ ធនាគារ អេ អឹម ខេ ឥឡូវនេះដើម្បីទទួលបានព័ត៌មានហិរញ្ញវត្ថុមុនគេ 👉 https://t.me/amkbankplc
⛔️បញ្ជាក់៖ បុគ្គលិកធនាគារ អេ អឹម ខេ នឹងមិនធ្វើការទាក់ទងទៅលោកអ្នកតាមឆាណែលតេឡេក្រាមខាងលើនេះ ដើម្បីស្នើសុំយកព័ត៌មានផ្ទាល់ខ្លួន ឬលេខកូដអូធីភី (OTP) ឡើយ។
14 688
📣 We Are Hiring!
=> Software and Business Analysis Casual (x1)
🔎 Apply Now or Explore Us More: 👇
👉 Email: job@amkcambodia.com
👉 Phone: 086 777 130 (https://t.me/amk_recruiter)
👉 Facebook: AMK Career (https://www.facebook.com/AmkCareer/posts)
👉 Telegram: AMK Career (https://t.me/AmkCareer)
👉 LinkedIn: AMK Bank (https://www.linkedin.com/company/9385185)
👉 More Job Vacancies: https://www.amkcambodia.com/careers/
-----------------------------------------------
#AMK #AMKCareer #AMKBANK #jobfair #jobs #job #CareerOpportunities #hiring #Bank #banking
14 688
We Are Hiring!
1. មន្ត្រីទំនាក់ទំនងឥណទានជាន់ខ្ពស់ (៧០នាក់)
2. មន្ត្រីទំនាក់ទំនងឥណទាន (៥០នាក់)
3. អ្នកហាត់ការរៀនសូត្រផ្នែកលក់ (១៥០នាក់)
4. មន្ត្រីស្តារបំណុល (១៩នាក់)
Apply Now or Explore Us More:
Email: job@amkcambodia.com
Phone: 086 777 130 (https://t.me/amk_recruiter)
Facebook: AMK Career (https://www.facebook.com/AmkCareer/posts)
Telegram: AMK Career (https://t.me/AmkCareer)
LinkedIn: AMK Microfinance Institution Plc. (https://www.linkedin.com/company/9385185)
More Job Vacancies: https://www.amkcambodia.com/careers/
-----------------------------------------------
14 688
We Are Hiring!
1. Relationship Manager, Supply Chain Financing (06)
2. Relationship Manager, Superior Banking (01)
3. Relationship Manager, Deposit & Services (01)
4. Relationship Supervisor, Deposit & Services (03)
Apply Now or Explore Us More:
Email: job@amkcambodia.com
Phone: 086 777 130 (https://t.me/amk_recruiter)
Facebook: AMK Career (https://www.facebook.com/AmkCareer/posts)
Telegram: AMK Career (https://t.me/AmkCareer)
LinkedIn: AMK Microfinance Institution Plc. (https://www.linkedin.com/company/9385185)
More Job Vacancies: https://www.amkcambodia.com/careers/
-----------------------------------------------
现已上线!2025 年 Telegram 研究 — 年度关键洞察 
